Spring Fever 6

Overall Finish List

Indianhead Track Club, Mark & Karen Wise

Altoona, WI, April 7, 2007


Software By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Spring Fever 6 Mile

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Brent Kann              Rice Lake  WI       20 ***** M 20-29        32:48   
       2    Brady Anderson          Eau Claire  WI      29     1 M 20-29        33:56   
       3    Wade Zwiener            Elk Mound  WI       48     1 M 40-49        37:02   
       4    Robb Johnson            West Bend  WI       41     2 M 40-49        37:21   
       5    John Kann               Rice Lake  WI       54     1 M 50-59        39:03   
       6    Lisa Johnson            West Bend  WI       41 ***** F 40-49        39:47   
       7    Chris Huse              Eau Claire  WI      45     3 M 40-49        39:52   
       8    Bruce Begotka           Eau Claire  WI      44     4 M 40-49        39:54   
       9    Wendy Bengtson          Chippewa Falls  WI  41     1 F 40-49        40:01   
      10    Tom Langley             Eau Claire  WI      57     2 M 50-59        41:04   
      11    Stan Pieterick          Altoona  WI         48     5 M 40-49        41:38   
      12    Austin Witt             Boyd  WI            14     1 M  1-19        42:09   
      13    Bruce Hiebl             Curtiss  WI         33     1 M 30-39        42:34   
      14    Steven Stasek           Stanley  WI         16     2 M  1-19        42:39   
      15    Chris Hebert            Norway  MI          32     2 M 30-39        43:53   
      16    Bruce Coequyt           Eau Claire  WI      47     6 M 40-49        45:39   
      17    Tracey Schindler        Curtiss  WI         24     1 F 20-29        45:47   
      18    Dennis McGraw           Eau Claire  WI      59     3 M 50-59        46:43   
      19    Michelle St. Arnault    Eau Claire  WI      35     1 F 30-39        46:54   
      20    Ryan Burr               Eau Claire  WI      29     2 M 20-29        47:06   
      21    Nancy Bauwens           Chippewa Falls  WI  51     1 F 50-59        47:14   
      22    Jackie Barstad          Eleva  WI           38     2 F 30-39        47:44   
      23    Steve Rehlinger         Marshfield  WI      47     7 M 40-49        48:10   
      24    Tina Killey             Eau Claire  WI      40     2 F 40-49        48:11   
      25    Mary Beth Clark         Chippewa Falls  WI  49     3 F 40-49        48:12   
      26    Denise Pedersen         Eau Claire  WI      39     3 F 30-39        48:32   
      27    Michael Weiser          Altoona  WI         64     1 M 60-69        49:23   
      28    Michael Salm            Chippewa Falls  WI  50     4 M 50-59        49:56   
      29    Jordan Herrick          Colfax  WI          33     3 M 30-39        50:17   
      30    Rick Lecher             Gordon  WI          66     2 M 60-69        51:35   
      31    Ken Adler               Eau Claire  WI      51     5 M 50-59        51:57   
      32    Beth Westrate           Eau Claire  WI      29     2 F 20-29        51:59   
      33    Beth Devney             Fall Creek  WI      43     4 F 40-49        52:10   
      34    Susan Rud               Mondovi  WI         31     4 F 30-39        52:30   
      35    Emily Stickler          Eau Claire  WI      20     3 F 20-29        52:49   
      36    Diane Hoyme             Chippewa Falls  WI  52     2 F 50-59        52:54   
      37    Don Schultze            Lake Holcombe  WI   63     3 M 60-69        53:36   
      38    Debra Begotka           Eau Claire  WI      40     5 F 40-49        54:06   
      39    Jan Schrader            Eau Claire  WI      47     6 F 40-49        54:25   
      40    Barbara E McKinley      Chippewa Falls  WI  57     3 F 50-59        54:47   
      41    Cindy Korbol            Altoona  WI         49     7 F 40-49        54:49   
      42    Duane Oyen              Eau Claire  WI      62     4 M 60-69        55:48   
      43    Kris Schnack            Eau Claire  WI      42     8 F 40-49        56:01   
      44    Herb Schweitzer         Rice Lake  WI       48     8 M 40-49        56:01   
      45    Denise Rogge            Bloomer  WI         26     4 F 20-29        56:16   
      46    Dan Moschkan                                34     4 M 30-39        57:23   
      47    Larry W. Johnson        New Richmond  WI    60     5 M 60-69        57:30   
      48    Angie Theisen           Eau Claire  WI      31     5 F 30-39        58:08   
      49    Mark Theisen            Eau Claire  WI      32     5 M 30-39        58:08   
      50    Beth Meyers             Eau Claire  WI      41     9 F 40-49        58:27   
      51    Mark Waite              Eau Claire  WI      53     6 M 50-59        58:57   
      52    Dan Stickler            Eau Claire  WI      48     9 M 40-49      1:01:09   
      53    Gretchen Herrick        Colfax  WI          33     6 F 30-39      1:01:30   
      54    Scott Carstens          Colfax  WI          35     6 M 30-39      1:02:58   
      55    Jerri Jo Moe            Altoona  WI         45    10 F 40-49      1:02:59   
      56    Angie Carstens          Colfax  WI          32     7 F 30-39      1:03:18   
      57    Ryan Johnson            Eau Claire  WI      33     7 M 30-39      1:03:35   
      58    Alicia Johnson          Eau Claire  WI      33     8 F 30-39      1:03:36   
      59    Sharon McWade           Shorewood  WI       31     9 F 30-39      1:05:07   



Spring Fever 2 Mile

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Frank Schlick           Chippewa Falls  WI  40 ***** M 40-49        11:51   
       2    Duey Bauer              Mondovi  WI         42     1 M 40-49        11:59   
       3    Cody Buckli             Wausau  WI          15     1 M 10-17        12:25   
       4    Tim O'Reilly            Chippewa Falls  WI  42     2 M 40-49        12:31   
       5    Dan Dotte               Eau Claire  WI      48     3 M 40-49        12:59   
       6    Fred Hable              Eau Claire  WI      46     4 M 40-49        13:03   
       7    T J List                Eau Claire  WI      21     1 M 18-29        13:17   
       8    Mark A. Wilson          Augusta  WI         47     5 M 40-49        13:18   
       9    Michael Byrns           Altoona  WI         11     2 M 10-17        13:33   
      10    Sy Graykowski           Eau Claire  WI      14     3 M 10-17        13:46   
      11    Ryan Stilp              Eau Claire  WI      33     1 M 30-39        13:49   
      12    Darin Lau               Eau Claire  WI      11     4 M 10-17        14:03   
      13    David Meyers            McFarland  WI       23     2 M 18-29        14:15   
      14    Helge E Jestnes         Eleva  WI           45     6 M 40-49        14:27   
      15    Daniel Jestnes          Eleva  WI           17     5 M 10-17        14:30   
      16    Michael A Hong          Eau Claire  WI      49     7 M 40-49        14:35   
      17    Stephanie Lau           Eau Claire  WI      16 ***** F 10-17        14:39   
      18    Elizabeth Maatta        Eau Claire  WI      12     1 F 10-17        14:50   
      19    Joe Paczkowski          Withee  WI          22     3 M 18-29        15:13   
      20    Paul Trimmer            Eau Claire  WI      47     8 M 40-49        15:20   
      21    Greg Brown              Eau Claire  WI      38     2 M 30-39        15:33   
      22    Emily Blaskey           Altoona  WI         53     1 F 50-59        15:39   
      23    Rachel Long             Chippewa Falls  WI  13     2 F 10-17        15:46   
      24    Rachael Stilp           Eau Claire  WI      29     1 F 18-29        15:53   
      25    Dave Croker             Wausau  WI          41     9 M 40-49        15:55   
      26    Carlee McNamara         Chippewa Falls  WI  13     3 F 10-17        16:02   
      27    Angie Meyers            McFarland  WI       23     2 F 18-29        16:03   
      28    Nicole Brandner         Eau Claire  WI      27     3 F 18-29        16:07   
      29    Fawn Paczkowski         Withee  WI          18     4 F 18-29        16:17   
      30    Heidi Lau               Eau Claire  WI      14     4 F 10-17        16:55   
      31    Samantha Wilczek        Chippewa Falls  WI  12     5 F 10-17        17:01   
      32    Dave Boyd               Eau Claire  WI      37     3 M 30-39        17:02   
      33    D Taylor                Eau Claire  WI      44    10 M 40-49        17:08   
      34    Andre Jestnes           Eleva  WI           12     6 M 10-17        17:41   
      35    Nathan Brns             Altoona  WI         9      1 M  1- 9        17:55   
      36    Joan Byrns              Altoona  WI         44    11 M 40-49        18:11   
      37    Andrea Schrader         Eau Claire  WI      20     5 F 18-29        18:12   
      38    Elizabeth Rosemore      Altoona  WI         11     6 F 10-17        18:13   
      39    Savannah Hickok         Eau Claire  WI      11     7 F 10-17        18:13   
      40    Laura Hickok            Eau Claire  WI      35     1 F 30-39        18:14   
      41    Larry Hickok            Eau Claire  WI      38     4 M 30-39        18:16   
      42    Marah Kays              Eau Claire  WI      11     8 F 10-17        18:20   
      43    James Lutz              Eau Claire  WI      57     1 M 50-59        18:20   
      44    Philip McGuirk          Menomonie  WI       68     1 M 60-69        18:24   
      45    Ron Buckli              Eau Claire  WI      72     1 M 70-99        18:35   
      46    Eric Huse               Eau Claire  WI      12     7 M 10-17        18:43   
      47    Jennifer Steinke        Colfax  WI          35     2 F 30-39        18:51   
      48    Robert Maatta           Eau Claire  WI      42    12 M 40-49        18:53   
      49    Christy Larson          Colfax  WI          36     3 F 30-39        19:17   
      50    Tanner Magruder         Altoona  WI         11     8 M 10-17        19:17   
      51    Dan Lau                 Eau Claire  WI      7      2 M  1- 9        19:21   
      52    Natalie Magruder        Altoona  WI         40     1 F 40-49        20:00   
      53    Theresa Byrns           Altoona  WI         39     4 F 30-39        20:00   
      54    Julie Coach             Chippewa Falls  WI  30     5 F 30-39        22:59   
      55    Jonah Barstad           Eleva  WI           8      3 M  1- 9        23:27   
      56    Jake Waits              Eau Claire  WI      8      4 M  1- 9        23:28   
      57    Ellen Lill              Eau Claire  WI      41     2 F 40-49        23:28   
      58    Cassidy Herman          Altoona  WI         8      1 F  1- 9        23:48   
      59    Doug Herman             Anoka  MN           40    13 M 40-49        23:51   
      60    Stacey Lee              Colfax  WI          32     6 F 30-39        24:04   
      61    Alex Dye                Fall Creek  WI      11     9 M 10-17        24:26   
      62    Laura Dye               Fall Creek  WI      35     7 F 30-39        24:26   
      63    Anna Elvig              Altoona  WI         9      2 F  1- 9        25:02   
      64    Robin Elvig             Altoona  WI         38     8 F 30-39        25:16   
      65    Chris Dewitt            Chippewa Falls  WI  55     2 F 50-59        25:18   
      66    Katelynne Devnay        Fall Creek  WI      11     9 F 10-17        25:31   
      67    Jennifer Devney         Fall Creek  WI      21     6 F 18-29        29:21   
      68    Marjie Willer           Altoona  WI         7      3 F  1- 9        29:22   
      69    Mark Willer             Altoona  WI         49    14 M 40-49        29:23   
      70    Patrick Devney          Fall Creek  WI      45    15 M 40-49        29:24   


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com