Spring Fever 6

Overall Finish List

Altoona, WI,  April 4, 2009
Indianhead Track Club - Mark Wise


Software By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Spring Fever 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Brady Anderson Eau Claire WI

38

31

***** M 30-39

34:08

2

Kyle Kopidlansky Eau Claire WI

269

21

1 M 20-29

34:25

3

Michael Olson Altoona WI

90

38

1 M 30-39

35:55

4

Adam Rogge Bloomer WI

265

35

2 M 30-39

39:03

5

Jordan Herrick Colfax WI

268

35

3 M 30-39

39:08

6

Marie Boyd Rochester MN

227

49

***** F 40-49

39:20

7

Jim Janezic Eau Claire WI

277

49

1 M 40-49

39:24

8

Chris Vetter Chippewa Falls WI

279

35

4 M 30-39

39:30

9

Bruce Turlington Rochester MN

228

48

2 M 40-49

39:38

10

Chris Huse Eau Claire WI

235

47

3 M 40-49

39:58

11

Wendy Bengtson Chippewa Falls WI

271

43

1 F 40-49

40:15

12

Jeff Miller Eau Claire WI

259

54

1 M 50-59

40:35

13

Dan Rouse Eau Claire WI

255

31

5 M 30-39

40:47

14

Dave Landgraf Bloomer WI

246

60

1 M 60-69

41:08

15

David Loew Colfax WI

251

43

4 M 40-49

41:45

16

Daniel Gjerseth Fall Creek WI

239

14

1 M 1-19

41:56

17

Karen Schoenrock Eau Claire WI

223

46

2 F 40-49

42:02

18

Van Olson Eau Claire WI

85

44

5 M 40-49

42:07

19

Bruce Begotka Eau Claire WI

258

46

6 M 40-49

42:07

20

Stan Pieterick Altoona WI

238

50

2 M 50-59

42:20

21

Sam Ryder Menomonie WI

242

30

6 M 30-39

42:23

22

Jeremy Wendtland Chippewa Falls WI

84

28

2 M 20-29

42:37

23

Jerry Worley Eau Claire WI

282

50

3 M 50-59

42:41

24

Mark Willer Altoona WI

226

51

4 M 50-59

42:57

25

Andrew Hahn Menomonie WI

234

23

3 M 20-29

43:50

26

Wayne Linderman Altoona WI

243

37

7 M 30-39

44:33

27

Douglas Brandt Wilson WI

245

65

2 M 60-69

44:59

28

Roger Skifstad Eau Claire WI

241

44

7 M 40-49

45:09

29

Dennis McGraw Eau Claire WI

86

61

3 M 60-69

45:22

30

Gary Johnson Altoona WI

92

50

5 M 50-59

46:22

31

Susan Rud Mondovi WI

216

36

1 F 30-39

46:35

32

Leslie Spangler Altoona WI

222

30

2 F 30-39

47:09

33

Rose Belden Altoona WI

283

53

1 F 50-59

47:26

34

Melissa Haas Eau Claire WI

212

32

3 F 30-39

47:33

35

David Ross Fall Creek WI

281

34

8 M 30-39

47:51

36

Charles Russell Eau Claire WI

278

61

4 M 60-69

48:43

37

Derrik Steinmetz Eau Claire WI

230

25

4 M 20-29

48:46

38

Emalee Landgraf Bloomer WI

247

24

1 F 20-29

49:14

39

Keith Tibbits Eleva WI

254

49

8 M 40-49

49:22

40

Lisa Parks Chetek WI

280

31

4 F 30-39

50:03

41

Dan Stickler Eau Claire WI

249

50

6 M 50-59

50:31

42

Michael Weiser Altoona WI

217

66

5 M 60-69

50:40

43

Brian Bradley

267

46

9 M 40-49

51:09

44

Fred Mehl Chippewa Falls WI

76

52

7 M 50-59

51:26

45

Mary Kae Walters Eau Claire WI

87

40

3 F 40-49

51:34

46

Laura Wyttenbach Kasson MN

79

32

5 F 30-39

51:57

47

Michael Korbol Altoona WI

94

52

8 M 50-59

52:04

48

Bob Nesvacil Cadott WI

219

66

6 M 60-69

52:26

49

John Ellingsen Eau Claire WI

225

40

10 M 40-49

52:27

50

Linda Gehrig Chippewa Falls WI

273

48

4 F 40-49

52:29

51

Daniel Breen Eau Claire WI

78

21

5 M 20-29

52:33

52

Chelsea Sager Eau Claire WI

77

21

2 F 20-29

52:34

53

Cindy Korbol Altoona WI

93

51

2 F 50-59

52:47

54

Dan Moschkau New Auburn WI

287

36

9 M 30-39

53:00

55

Beth Meyer Eau Claire WI

250

49

5 F 40-49

53:31

56

Amy Miller Eau Claire WI

264

35

6 F 30-39

53:55

57

Kathleen Clemons Black River Falls WI

220

44

6 F 40-49

53:59

58

Heather Hughes Eau Claire WI

263

34

7 F 30-39

54:01

59

Shirley Cervantes Eau Claire WI

276

47

7 F 40-49

54:16

60

Duane Oyen Eau Claire WI

91

64

7 M 60-69

54:16

61

Jessica Kracker Altoona WI

231

31

8 F 30-39

54:17

62

Marah Kays Eau Claire WI

237

13

1 F 1-19

54:27

63

Erin Larson Eleva WI

229

31

9 F 30-39

54:43

64

Victoria Durand Hayward WI

270

19

2 F 1-19

54:59

65

Peter Lecher Lakeland MN

266

63

8 M 60-69

55:04

66

Dana Sykora New Richmond WI

261

26

3 F 20-29

55:13

67

Rick Lecher Gordon WI

224

68

9 M 60-69

55:22

68

Amy Kassing Coon Rapids MN

80

27

4 F 20-29

55:22

69

Jenny Dykes Eau Claire WI

232

33

10 F 30-39

55:23

70

Amy Young Colfax WI

215

42

8 F 40-49

56:56

71

Tom Davis Jim Falls WI

275

41

11 M 40-49

56:57

72

Ann Phillips Altoona WI

96

42

9 F 40-49

58:21

73

Emily Conover Hudson WI

98

26

5 F 20-29

58:31

74

Jerri Jo Moe Altoona WI

274

47

10 F 40-49

58:45

75

Pam Ogden Eau Claire WI

240

52

3 F 50-59

58:49

76

James Lutz Eau Claire WI

244

59

9 M 50-59

59:07

77

Alison Becker Eau Claire WI

81

30

11 F 30-39

59:16

78

Lon Walsh Eau Claire WI

88

48

11 F 40-49

59:19

79

Stephen Kitchen Chippewa Falls WI

97

15

2 M 1-19

59:25

80

Natalie Magruder Altoona WI

213

42

12 F 40-49

59:31

81

Laura Dye Fall Creek WI

214

38

12 F 30-39

59:32

82

Ruth O'Neill Eau Claire WI

47

33

13 F 30-39

59:52

83

Emily Berg Eau Claire WI

236

30

14 F 30-39

59:54

84

Judy Seibel Fargo ND

83

57

4 F 50-59

59:57

85

Larry W. Johnson New Richmond WI

272

62

10 M 60-69

1:01:11

86

Kristy Olson Altoona WI

89

34

15 F 30-39

1:01:49

87

Vicki Osley Eau Claire WI

95

34

16 F 30-39

1:02:07

88

Diane Rave Black River Falls WI

252

42

13 F 40-49

1:05:05

89

Shelby Heuer Osseo WI

260

31

17 F 30-39

1:05:59

90

Jody Erdman Eau Claire WI

82

32

18 F 30-39

1:23:20

 

Spring Fever 2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Jake Ring Eau Claire WI

699

20

***** M 18-29

10:29

2

Jacob Burandt New Germany MN

700

19

1 M 18-29

10:34

3

Mark Sanders Eau Claire WI

402

22

2 M 18-29

10:59

4

Jonathan Delf Rice Lake WI

417

32

1 M 30-39

11:44

5

Tim O'Reilly Chippewa Falls WI

421

44

1 M 40-49

12:16

6

Solomon Plank Colfax WI

681

27

3 M 18-29

13:00

7

Darin Lau Eau Claire WI

691

13

1 M 10-17

13:26

8

Fred Hable Eau Claire WI

680

48

2 M 40-49

13:31

9

Brady Skifstad Eau Claire WI

672

14

2 M 10-17

13:41

10

Jennifer Nicholson Thorp WI

411

36

***** F 30-39

13:43

11

Mark Schulz Eau Claire WI

689

52

1 M 50-59

14:09

12

Stephanie Lau Eau Claire WI

692

18

1 F 18-29

14:33

13

Bob Hoehn Chippewa Falls WI

660

54

2 M 50-59

14:34

14

Joe Paczkowski Withee WI

403

24

4 M 18-29

14:41

15

Eric Huse Eau Claire WI

665

14

3 M 10-17

14:46

16

Kenny Willer Altoona WI

664

16

4 M 10-17

15:03

17

Rowdy Kadinger Colfax WI

405

9

1 M 1- 9

15:09

18

Heather Nichols Eau Claire WI

414

22

2 F 18-29

15:09

19

Heidi Lau Eau Claire WI

693

16

1 F 10-17

15:11

20

Jenna Raths Eau Claire WI

413

21

3 F 18-29

15:17

21

Dan Lau Eau Claire WI

690

9

2 M 1- 9

15:51

22

Jeanne Miller Eau Claire WI

687

54

1 F 50-59

15:53

23

Casey Fitzpatrick Tomah WI

686

43

3 M 40-49

15:56

24

Benjamin Messerschmidt Fall Creek WI

679

16

5 M 10-17

15:57

25

Jim Paradies Stanley WI

658

46

4 M 40-49

16:17

26

Molly Wampler Eau Claire WI

418

9

1 F 1- 9

16:26

27

Kyle Gjerseth Fall Creek WI

667

9

3 M 1- 9

16:26

28

Kim Alger Chippewa Falls WI

404

27

4 F 18-29

16:29

29

Tracy Turauski Chetek WI

468

22

5 F 18-29

16:40

30

Lisa Ahrens Chetek WI

409

33

1 F 30-39

17:31

31

Andrea Motur Chetek WI

407

28

6 F 18-29

17:33

32

Jennifer Steinke Colfax WI

669

37

2 F 30-39

17:38

33

Jeremiah Bowe Eau Claire WI

422

29

5 M 18-29

17:44

34

Jake Bowe Onalaska WI

423

25

6 M 18-29

18:00

35

Joel Steinke Colfax WI

668

37

2 M 30-39

18:10

36

Philip Mc Guirk Menomonie WI

683

70

1 M 70-99

18:12

37

Jack Skifstad Eau Claire WI

670

12

6 M 10-17

18:28

38

Arik Skifstad Eau Claire WI

671

8

4 M 1- 9

18:31

39

Ellen M Wing Chippewa Falls WI

410

63

1 F 60-69

19:44

40

Jeff Winrich Altoona WI

666

44

5 M 40-49

19:54

41

Judy Hoehn Chippewa Falls WI

659

53

2 F 50-59

20:03

42

Jolene Plank Colfax WI

682

25

7 F 18-29

20:45

43

Tami Phillips

694

50

3 F 50-59

21:49

44

John Huizenga Eau Claire WI

657

39

3 M 30-39

21:54

45

Annette Anderson

646

42

1 F 40-49

22:07

46

Ariah Kadinger Colfax WI

406

8

2 F 1- 9

22:30

47

Lau Klostad

697

57

4 F 50-59

22:41

48

Gary Gullicksund Eleva WI

416

42

6 M 40-49

22:51

49

Jodi Gullicksrud Eleva WI

661

39

3 F 30-39

22:51

50

Jake Linderman Altoona WI

675

12

7 M 10-17

23:19

51

Brady Linderman Altoona WI

673

11

8 M 10-17

23:26

52

Ron Buckli Eau Claire WI

415

74

2 M 70-99

23:43

53

Lisa Larson Altoona WI

412

31

4 F 30-39

24:36

54

Kyle Leonard Eau Claire WI

419

6

5 M 1- 9

25:03

55

Dylan Leonard

420

33

4 M 30-39

25:04

56

Alison Hotvedt Altoona WI

676

7

3 F 1- 9

31:41

57

Karen Hotvedt Altoona WI

698

40

2 F 40-49

31:42