2004 Carson 10 Mile 10/16/04 Eau Claire
Indianhead Track Club
John Qualheim, Don Marjala

Overall 10 Mile Winners
Male	Brady Anderson	55:20
Female	Karen Schoenrock	1:05:53 

Place	Name		Time	Age Group / Place
1	Brady Anderson	55:20
2	Wade Zwiener	58:44	40 - 49 / 1
3	Chuck Hull	1:01:34	50 - 59 / 1
4	Fred Hable	1:03:23	40 - 49 / 2
5	Tim Holden	1:04:05	40 - 49 / 3
6	Bruce Begotka	1:04:08
7	Karen Schoenrock	1:05:53
8	Matthew Rantala	1:06:46	30 - 39 / 1
9	Rick Daniels	1:07:46
10	Wendy Bengtson	1:07:54	30 - 39 / 1
11	Doug Hartsough	1:08:47	20 - 29 / 1
12	Hussien Jumale	1:09:09	20 - 29 / 2
13	Jim Getchell	1:09:21	
14	Joseph Braien	1:10:07	20 - 29 / 3
15	Dennis Scherz	1:10:12
16	John Dunn		1:10:14	50 - 59 / 2
17	Kathie Schaus	1:11:38	40 - 49 / 1
18	Joel Dimock	1:11:50
19	Tyler Jennings	1:12:08	13 - 19 / 1
20	Douglas Brandt	1:12:33	60 - 69 / 1
21	Steve Pederson	1:12:51
22	Patrick Schmitt	1:14:03	50 - 59 / 3
23	Ryan Scherz	1:16:30
24	Peter Hennigan	1:17:03	30 - 39 / 2
25	Mark McGinnis	1:17:42
26	Jenna Arntson	1:18:03	
27	Aaron Walezak	1:18:56	30 - 39 / 3
28	Scott Kuehn	1:19:50
29	Marsha Sherz	1:20:21	40 - 49 / 2
30	Mickey Lynnes	1:22:08	60 - 69 / 2
31	Trent Mobraaten	1:23:37
32	Trish Bantle	1:25:57	40 - 49 / 3
33	Diana Zeegers	1:25:16	30 - 39 / 2
34	Diane Hoyme	1:27:21
35	Barbara McKinley 1:27:30	50 - 59 / 1
36	Gay Jennings	1:28:36
37	Rosemary Harnly	1:28:36	50 - 59 / 2
38	Mary Grasskamp	1:29:25	30 - 39 / 3
39	Kimberly Bowe	1:29:25
40	Stephanie Walczak 1:29:26
41	Meghan Most	1:29:29	
42	Chanda Janke	1:30:47
43	Don DeBilzen	1:30:35
44	Jim O'Connor	1:31:27	60 - 69 / 3
45	Anne Risen	1:31:37
46	Steve Pederson	1:31:50	
47	Deborah Brettingen 1:31:50	
48	Rochelle Zurek	1:31:53
49	Jeff Wilson	1:33:18
50	Michelle St. Arnault 1:35:38
51	DeAnn Green	1:36:57
52	Kasey Swanke	1:36:58
53	Larry Johnson	1:37:02
54	Ryan Burr	1:37:35
55	Steve Rehlinger	1:37:36
56	Bill Kuehn	1:44:03



2004 Carson 2 Mile 10/16/04

Place	Name		Time	Age Group / Place
1	Duane Bauer	11:59	30 - 39 / 1
2	Cary Kildahl	12:23	30 - 39 / 2
3	Ed Blaskowski	12:58	30 - 39 / 3
4	John Schlegelmilch 13:03	50 - 59 / 1
5	Steve Kinderman	13:24 	50 - 59 / 2
6	Sean Warner	13:54	10 - 13 / 1
7	Becky Scheuermann 14:21	10 - 13 / 1
8	Roger Goodwin	14.24	60 - 69 / 1
9	Joe Jensen	14:26	50 - 59 / 3
10	Michael Lee	14:34	10 - 13 / 2
11	Patrick Warner	14:42	10 - 13 / 3
12	Darin Lau		14:42	9 & Under / 1
13	Mitchell Warner	16:07	9 & Under / 2
14	Elizabeth Maatta 16:19	10 - 13 / 2
15	Brady Skifstad	16:47	9 & Under / 3
16	Robert Maatta	16:49	30 - 39 / 4
17	Jackie Schaus	16:56	10 - 13 / 3
18	Ron Buckli	17:00	70 - 79 / 1
19	Richard Warner	17:03	40 - 49 / 1
20	Ellen Wing	17:57	50 - 59 / 1
21	Siobhan Beeksma	18:41	30 - 39 / 1
22	Philip MsGuirk	19:05	60 - 69 / 2
23	Linda Janke	20:05	30 - 39 / 2
24	Jack Skifstad	21:16
25	Lisa Skifstad	21:17	30 - 39 / 3
26	Ella Blaskowski	22:50	9 & Under / 1
27	Wendy Blaskowski 24:50
28	Carol Prescher	?	60 - 69 / 1