2011 Carson Park Five & 10

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2011


Results By Indianhead Track Club

Carson Park 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Reneau

154

33

M

50:11.9

50:13.0

2

Brady Anderson Eau Claire WI

4

33

M

58:56.9

58:56.9

3

Pete Brueggen Winona MN

14

31

M

1:00:16.4

1:00:17.5

4

Chris Huse Eau Claire WI

47

50

M

1:05:12.3

1:05:15.8

5

Jason Beckermann Eau claire WI

9

39

M

1:05:21.4

1:05:26.2

6

Darven Miller Chippewa Falls WI

77

43

M

1:06:15.5

1:06:17.8

7

Bruce Begotka Eau Claire WI

10

48

M

1:06:29.7

1:06:32.3

8

dusty strand rice lake WI

114

31

M

1:07:03.6

1:07:06.8

9

Ben Theyerl Altoona WI

116

14

M

1:08:17.3

1:08:21.6

10

Allan Fish Stieber

145

55

M

1:08:27.4

1:08:29.3

11

Paul Wolf

131

43

M

1:08:30.9

1:08:36.4

12

Chris Vetter Chippewa Falls WI

122

38

M

1:10:16.8

1:10:21.6

13

Unknown Partic. 152

152

M

1:10:22.1

1:10:31.0

14

Carl Walters

133

44

M

1:10:28.2

1:10:34.4

15

Terry Tansey

161

55

M

1:10:55.4

1:10:58.9

16

Thomas A. Meyer Hayward WI

76

45

M

1:12:10.0

1:12:14.1

17

Ann Hayes

1337

44

F

1:13:08.1

1:13:08.1

18

Warren Kerola

155

55

M

1:13:08.1

1:13:15.5

19

Andrew Zabel Elk Mound WI

128

16

M

1:13:08.5

1:13:11.3

20

Mitchell Zimmer Elk Mound WI

129

17

M

1:13:09.0

1:13:12.1

21

Ben Holzwarth Elk Mound WI

39

15

M

1:13:15.1

1:13:17.2

22

Tom Langley Eau Claire WI

1109

61

M

1:14:07.8

1:14:10.3

23

Wayne Linderman Altoona WI

69

39

M

1:14:19.4

1:14:25.6

24

Dylan Leonard Eau Claire WI

67

36

M

1:14:24.5

1:14:31.1

25

Heidi Dubberke Eau Claire WI

22

41

F

1:14:52.4

1:15:03.3

26

John Dunn Eau Claire WI

146

62

M

1:15:02.0

1:15:07.1

27

Kristin R Bowe Chippewa Falls WI

13

40

F

1:15:02.2

1:15:17.4

28

Heather pecha Bloomer WI

86

36

F

1:15:16.6

1:15:28.3

29

Amy Rennock Eau Claire WI

98

36

F

1:17:48.9

1:18:13.6

30

Jeff Smith Mondovi WI

109

58

M

1:17:55.8

1:18:00.8

31

Ted Theyerl Altoona WI

117

43

M

1:18:26.4

1:18:30.6

32

Steve Peterson New Richmond WI

89

63

M

1:18:32.9

1:18:47.8

33

Jen Rees Chippewa Falls WI

97

39

F

1:18:58.3

1:19:04.7

34

Dan Burns Eau Claire WI

17

53

M

1:19:24.4

1:19:39.6

35

Jennifer Hasley Genteman Eau Claire WI

27

22

F

1:19:38.0

1:19:43.4

36

Vicky Ebensperger Menomonie WI

23

42

F

1:19:40.0

1:19:42.2

37

Theresa Miller Red Wing MN

78

43

F

1:19:56.7

1:19:58.2

38

Debra Begotka Eau Claire WI

11

44

F

1:20:37.8

1:20:42.4

39

Andrea Olson Chetek WI

148

34

F

1:20:38.7

1:20:53.2

40

Laura Laehn Eau Claire WI

60

34

F

1:20:41.8

1:20:49.9

41

Steven Gengler

130

26

M

1:21:05.9

1:21:13.6

42

Leslie Johnson Eau Claire WI

52

53

F

1:21:17.9

1:21:22.5

43

Colette Gravesen Trego WI

28

49

F

1:21:33.1

1:21:40.6

44

Amy Westcott Elk Mound WI

124

38

F

1:22:06.3

1:22:15.7

45

Jane Mahoney Menomonie WI

72

43

F

1:22:06.4

1:22:15.6

46

Aaron Walczak Hudson WI

123

37

M

1:22:06.5

1:22:09.2

47

Ben Anderson Eau Claire WI

3

43

M

1:22:09.6

1:22:13.5

48

Brian Hallgren Medford WI

31

50

M

1:22:11.0

1:22:16.2

49

Mike Kubiatowicz Eau Claire WI

58

50

M

1:22:12.6

1:22:22.8

50

Scott L. Plummer Eau Claire WI

92

46

M

1:22:18.0

1:22:46.6

51

Nancy Bauwens Chippewa Falls WI

8

55

F

1:22:24.2

1:22:37.1

52

Jerry Poling Eau Claire WI

93

53

M

1:22:40.1

1:23:07.6

53

Mikki Rothbauer Crane Lake MN

103

32

F

1:23:12.8

1:23:30.1

54

Justine LC Hildebrandt Eau Claire WI

36

37

F

1:23:15.3

1:23:28.2

55

Jackie Barstad Eleva WI

7

43

F

1:23:16.4

1:23:28.6

56

Aaron Hunt Eau Claire WI

46

27

M

1:24:11.3

1:24:31.0

57

Anne Mary Thill Eau Claire WI

118

27

F

1:24:19.6

1:24:40.1

58

Jodie Arnold Chippewa Falls WI

5

32

F

1:24:19.8

1:24:48.9

59

Shannon Cerrato Eau Claire WI

19

42

F

1:24:41.7

1:24:57.4

60

Mark Abraham La Crescent MN

1

58

M

1:25:05.0

1:25:19.2

61

Gary Johnson Altoona WI

50

52

M

1:25:23.1

1:25:40.1

62

Kate Kramschuster Menomonie WI

56

27

F

1:25:31.0

1:25:45.8

63

Brad Groseth Altoona WI

29

41

M

1:25:36.2

1:25:56.4

64

Pete Halverson Altoona WI

32

42

M

1:25:38.1

1:25:57.2

65

chris donnell hower eau claire WI

41

42

M

1:25:53.5

1:26:10.2

66

Nancy Winberg La Crosse WI

126

53

F

1:25:54.7

1:26:13.8

67

Nancy Dianne Nelson Mondovi WI

135

57

F

1:26:11.1

1:26:15.4

68

Angie Bowe

134

32

F

1:26:21.3

1:26:33.3

69

Jill Hoyt Durand WI

45

32

F

1:26:39.5

1:26:57.1

70

Ann Knox-Bauer

157

45

F

1:26:46.4

1:27:26.9

71

Tone Dayeton

136

14

F

1:26:49.2

1:26:59.2

72

Joyce K. Plummer Eau Claire WI

91

45

F

1:26:54.6

1:27:21.7

73

Denise Pedersen Eau Claire WI

87

44

F

1:27:43.4

1:27:48.0

74

Justin M Jablonske Eau Claire WI

48

29

M

1:28:36.3

1:29:19.3

75

philip v lyons Eau Claire WI

71

47

M

1:28:36.7

1:28:56.7

76

Bruce Crogg

138

55

M

1:28:44.5

1:29:09.9

77

Mike LaGow Augusta WI

61

37

M

1:29:10.8

1:29:31.0

78

Leah Marie Rebne Park Falls WI

1252

21

F

1:29:43.1

1:29:50.1

79

Sara Helena Allen Barron WI

2

34

F

1:29:58.8

1:30:43.9

80

Heidi Kline Eau Claire WI

55

28

F

1:30:16.2

1:30:37.6

81

Dean Wirtdmen

160

45

M

1:30:32.0

1:31:00.5

82

Mark Dunn Altoona WI

1322

33

M

1:30:33.8

1:31:00.3

83

Ralicia Christi Holmstrom Barron WI

38

19

F

1:30:50.3

1:31:00.7

84

Steve Nelson Eau Claire WI

83

32

M

1:30:56.6

1:31:36.1

85

Darrell Duane Dokkestul Eau Claire WI

21

52

M

1:31:13.4

1:31:33.7

86

Vicki Osley Eau Claire WI

85

37

F

1:31:22.1

1:31:39.6

87

Sam Krueger Chippewa Falls WI

57

23

F

1:31:22.7

1:31:33.0

88

Hunter Mackenzie

1271

25

F

1:31:47.6

1:32:01.3

89

Kari Francois Eau Claire WI

25

38

F

1:32:28.4

1:32:35.6

90

Sheila Thornley

153

43

F

1:32:32.2

1:32:55.6

91

Patrick Hassemer Eau Claire WI

34

34

M

1:32:52.5

1:33:30.8

92

Catherine Anne Lee Eau Claire WI

66

32

F

1:32:52.8

1:33:35.3

93

Lori Stephens Cadott WI

112

46

F

1:33:00.9

1:33:23.8

94

Tammy Ann Steinmetz Chippewa Falls WI

111

45

F

1:33:25.6

1:33:57.8

95

Carrie Gee Eau Claire WI

26

37

F

1:33:38.1

1:34:18.0

96

Jaki S Johnson Eau Claire WI

51

39

F

1:34:02.3

1:34:15.0

97

Tracy L Rosemeyer Durand WI

102

36

F

1:34:03.0

1:34:15.0

98

Megan Burke Eau Claire WI

16

22

F

1:34:57.4

1:35:09.7

99

Unknown Partic. 156

156

M

1:35:11.5

1:35:17.1

100

Danika Reed-Probst Eau Claire WI

96

24

F

1:35:11.6

1:35:17.3

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

101

Peter Lecher

144

66

M

1:35:11.8

1:35:34.8

102

Jerrad Darryl Kahl Eau Claire WI

53

34

M

1:35:52.9

1:36:05.3

103

Diane Hoyme Chippewa Falls WI

44

56

F

1:35:58.7

1:36:14.9

104

Bethany Williams Eau Claire WI

125

27

F

1:36:15.1

1:37:00.8

105

Rick Lecher Gordon WI

147

70

M

1:37:18.7

1:37:53.6

106

Lori A VanDamme Eau Claire WI

121

47

F

1:38:01.6

1:38:23.7

107

Sarah Duerre

132

43

F

1:38:25.1

1:38:38.6

108

Angela Printz Eau Claire WI

94

43

F

1:38:58.5

1:39:38.6

109

Holly Larson Eau Claire WI

62

45

F

1:39:01.3

1:39:40.5

110

Brooke Thalacker Chetek WI

115

30

F

1:39:04.5

1:39:15.8

111

Liz Wolf-Green Eau Claire WI

137

44

F

1:39:26.7

1:39:37.6

112

Jennifer Pederson Fall Creek WI

88

35

F

1:40:57.9

1:41:10.6

113

Amanda Kueber Eau Claire WI

59

29

F

1:41:32.8

1:41:58.7

114

Jenny Simon Thorp WI

107

34

F

1:42:32.3

1:42:41.5

115

MANDY WUNDROW CORNELL WI

127

35

F

1:42:33.2

1:42:41.8

116

Sara Beth Hower Woodbury MN

43

39

F

1:45:08.7

1:45:16.3

117

Shannon Plank Eau Claire WI

90

44

F

1:45:44.5

1:45:56.1

118

Mary Rufledt Eau Claire WI

105

39

F

1:47:16.1

1:47:31.5

119

Sherilyn M Riedel Eleva WI

99

54

F

1:47:17.8

1:48:08.1

120

Kristen Hurlburl

158

45

F

1:48:13.5

1:48:54.3

121

Jamie Johnholtz Red Wing MN

49

31

F

1:48:36.0

1:49:20.2

122

Keith Turner

151

31

M

1:49:07.8

1:49:28.2

123

Kelli Lynn Ritsche Eau Claire WI

100

30

F

1:50:20.2

1:51:10.8

124

Kerri Jean Ritsche Eau Claire WI

101

23

F

1:50:20.2

1:51:10.8

125

Deborah J Hower eau claire WI

42

41

F

1:50:43.6

1:50:53.3

126

Jen Hargesheimer Eau Claire WI

33

34

F

1:51:26.5

1:51:36.1

127

Sue Cellan Eau Claire WI

18

61

F

1:53:58.3

1:54:19.8

128

JULIE A MAY NEW AUBURN WI

73

49

F

1:57:00.5

1:57:41.2

129

Ali Rud Mondovi WI

104

38

F

1:57:43.9

1:58:06.4

130

Marion Buckley Hayward WI

15

52

F

1:58:50.5

1:58:56.8

131

Chad Hagen

159

40

M

1:59:14.3

1:59:32.6

 

Half Moon 5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Carl Gladitsch

1315

25

M

17:02.9

17:04.4

2

Adam Rogge

1339

35

M

18:26.2

18:29.3

3

Christopher Kamrath Chippewa Falls WI

54

29

M

18:39.0

18:41.6

4

Mark Wiseq

1296

56

M

19:12.1

19:14.6

5

Cody Mikl Minneapolis MN

1146

27

M

19:25.3

19:27.1

6

Allan Lindsley

1321

42

M

19:36.3

19:39.6

7

Clark Stoik Bloomer WI

1293

27

M

19:45.1

19:46.4

8

Luke Desilet Eau Claire WI

1046

20

M

20:00.7

20:02.7

9

Randy Aumann Loyal WI

6

45

M

20:02.3

20:04.5

10

Ben Gochanour Eau Claire WI

1064

12

M

20:26.8

20:30.3

11

Nick Slaggie Eleva WI

108

17

M

20:47.2

20:48.9

12

Susan C Rud Mondovi WI

1181

38

F

21:01.9

21:06.5

13

Chris Johnson Eau Claire WI

1094

31

M

21:11.4

21:13.8

14

Stan Pieteride

1332

53

M

21:13.7

21:16.6

15

Levi Soborowicz

1277

15

M

21:22.3

21:36.2

16

Brian McAlister Chippewa Falls WI

1301

51

M

21:23.4

21:27.3

17

Kevin Potter Eau Claire WI

1167

55

M

21:33.2

21:37.9

18

jamie lee hoover eau claire WI

1083

26

M

21:35.5

21:38.9

19

Joe Larson Bloomer WI

1111

26

M

21:40.8

21:44.0

20

Michael Witter Chippewa fALLS WI

1340

26

M

21:42.2

21:44.0

21

Ying Svitter

1263

54

M

21:44.7

22:27.0

22

Tony Stoik Bloomer WI

1292

55

M

21:48.4

21:49.9

23

Christian Theyerl Altoona WI

1209

11

M

21:57.2

22:01.0

24

Kristin Echternach

1273

38

F

22:00.6

22:04.7

25

Brian Kelley

1327

51

M

22:08.7

22:16.9

26

Gordy Seibel BLoomer WI

1197

48

M

22:12.8

22:20.7

27

Garrett Walters Eau Claire WI

1262

9

M

22:13.5

22:20.1

28

Jody Oechsle Eau Claire WI

1158

34

F

22:22.0

22:23.9

29

Mark L Mangus WI WI

1300

36

M

22:26.8

22:49.0

30

Michael Wacker Chippewa Falls WI

1216

45

M

22:44.6

22:52.0

31

Cole Landgraf

1320

24

M

22:58.2

23:13.9

32

Ryan Sauve Cameron WI

1191

14

M

23:14.5

23:19.7

33

Matt Rubenzer

1289

31

M

23:19.1

23:32.6

34

Blake Johnson Boyd WI

1093

11

M

23:19.9

23:26.0

35

Joe Copa Eau Claire WI

1043

42

M

23:26.2

23:40.8

36

Rachel Sauve Cameron WI

1190

12

F

23:39.4

24:11.1

37

Todd Pauls Altoona WI

1303

38

M

23:55.8

24:32.8

38

Jeremy Dulian Chippewa Falls WI

1052

34

M

24:01.5

24:24.8

39

Katie Misner

1306

27

F

24:07.0

24:19.0

40

sarah elizablet riordan eau claire WI

1176

25

F

24:10.9

24:14.4

41

Dan Saeger Eau Claire WI

1186

40

M

24:13.4

24:48.8

42

Rich Chryst Altoona WI

1039

54

M

24:16.7

24:39.0

43

Chad McFarlane

1264

37

M

24:24.3

24:38.7

44

Scott Joseph Biederman Chippewa Falls WI

1021

37

M

24:25.7

24:51.4

45

Heather Rogge

1335

35

F

24:25.8

24:38.1

46

Rose Belden

1297

56

F

24:26.9

24:33.8

47

Tim Norlin Mondovi WI

1157

46

M

24:29.7

24:56.6

48

Bob Swanson Eau Claire WI

1253

61

M

24:32.6

24:56.2

49

Jacob Carl Gruetzman Eau Claire WI

1070

29

M

24:44.9

25:37.0

50

Art H Harelstad New Auburn WI

1079

59

M

24:45.9

25:00.3

51

Angie Schimmel

1304

43

F

24:51.9

25:10.9

52

Pete McCarthy

1305

45

M

24:55.5

25:11.2

53

Angie Wilson Elk Mound WI

1226

46

F

25:04.8

25:18.5

54

Cindy Korbol Altoona WI

1265

55

F

25:09.1

25:23.2

55

Joel Gordon Eau Claire WI

1068

8

M

25:27.4

25:33.9

56

Tina Killey Eau Claire WI

1275

55

F

25:28.8

25:33.2

57

Elizabeth Seeger

1295

21

F

25:36.7

26:22.5

58

Douglas Brandt Wilson WI

1028

67

M

25:43.0

25:48.8

59

Renee Mazel

1291

24

F

25:46.5

25:48.3

60

Kriss Glenz Altoona WI

1266

43

F

25:55.8

26:00.2

61

Jamie Buckholtz

1260

33

M

25:58.4

26:13.7

62

Ross Clay Eau Claire WI

1041

32

M

26:07.3

26:34.0

63

Dianna Steines

1274

25

F

26:09.7

26:16.9

64

Codi L Traaseth Eau Claire WI

1212

32

F

26:15.1

26:25.3

65

William Huber

1254

41

M

26:15.8

26:49.8

66

Ricky Grabow

1294

26

M

26:16.2

26:49.1

67

Peter Ollmann Eau Claire WI

1160

48

M

26:17.7

26:57.0

68

Stephanie Walczak Hudson WI

1217

38

F

26:19.5

26:28.0

69

Brady Linderman Altoona WI

1121

13

M

26:20.7

26:27.6

70

Beth Waldhart Eau Claire WI

1218

34

F

26:24.5

26:59.7

71

Lucas Rogers

1338

35

M

26:26.8

27:26.3

72

Charles Hamer Russell Eau Claire WI

1183

64

M

26:33.5

26:42.7

73

Isaac Lee Colfax WI

1116

13

M

26:37.8

26:46.1

74

Neil Dizon Menomonie WI

1048

35

M

26:45.5

27:31.2

75

Lori Ott Eleva WI

1162

44

F

26:49.7

27:17.2

76

Emalea Landgraf

1326

25

F

26:56.2

27:15.4

77

Chris Flaten Virginia MN

1057

48

M

26:56.7

27:22.8

78

Jessica E Carlson Bloomer WI

1032

27

F

26:57.4

27:33.2

79

Connie June Holden Peterson Altoona WI

1082

55

F

26:59.4

27:08.9

80

kara goossens chippewa falls WI

1067

29

F

27:01.5

27:24.7

81

Marc Rowe Chippewa Falls WI

1178

45

M

27:04.6

27:37.0

82

Brett Sauve Cameron WI

1188

49

M

27:05.7

27:13.5

83

Tracy Guo Eau Claire WI

1173

44

F

27:10.2

27:35.1

84

Matthew Ferencz Fries chippewa falls WI

1058

11

M

27:16.1

27:45.5

85

Stacey Lee Colfax WI

1118

37

F

27:17.0

27:25.3

86

Jami Zwiefelhofer Bloomer WI

1233

23

F

27:18.6

27:26.2

87

Will Poteete Eau Claire WI

1166

10

M

27:19.0

27:48.7

88

Brenda Wolf

1255

43

F

27:21.7

27:32.4

89

Jessie Hazer

1256

22

F

27:25.8

27:51.5

90

Joshua Johnholtz Red Wing MN

1092

35

M

27:27.2

28:17.5

91

Laura Gulso Black River Falls WI

1072

33

F

27:31.8

28:14.8

92

Chad Hughes Eau Claire WI

1087

38

M

27:39.5

28:16.7

93

Kelsey Exner Eau Claire WI

1054

22

F

27:41.1

27:51.3

94

chelon danielson Woodbury MN

1045

38

F

27:47.2

28:05.9

95

Lydia Estelle Berseth Bloomer WI

1020

10

F

27:53.4

28:23.3

96

Sean Irvine chippewa falls WI

1090

10

M

27:55.9

28:26.0

97

Charlie Menard Eau claire WI

1302

39

M

27:58.4

28:22.6

98

Chris Lee McLaughlin Bloomer WI

1139

32

M

28:04.2

28:12.6

99

Laura Bergh Eau Claire WI

1018

40

F

28:05.7

28:48.1

100

Jonathan Alexander Eau Claire WI

1002

43

M

28:05.7

28:27.5

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

101

Kenarae Patrici Luzinski Bloomer WI

1128

29

F

28:05.9

28:36.4

102

Tina R McCracken Bloomer WI

1135

31

F

28:09.8

28:42.2

103

Charlie Christi Hower Eau Claire WI

1085

13

M

28:14.3

28:30.2

104

Joseph C Smith Bloomer WI

1200

34

M

28:15.1

28:53.8

105

Pam Ogden Eau Claire WI

1308

54

F

28:19.6

28:48.9

106

Kathleen Alexander Medford WI

1003

34

F

28:21.3

28:57.6

107

Jamie Palme

1278

39

F

28:22.1

28:23.7

108

Dawn Gast Chippewa Falls WI

1060

38

F

28:25.4

28:36.2

109

Emily Rawn

1258

11

F

28:26.9

29:07.2

110

Eric Olson Chippewa Falls WI

1298

41

M

28:27.3

28:57.6

111

Carrie Anderson Bloomer WI

1006

35

F

28:29.6

28:50.3

112

Erika Maas Eau Claire WI

1129

36

F

28:30.0

28:45.6

113

Dixie Martell Eau Claire WI

1132

47

F

28:31.8

29:12.0

114

Kari Rawn Eau Claire WI

1257

36

F

28:32.1

29:13.7

115

Ken Falch Fall Creek WI

1056

65

M

28:32.5

28:38.8

116

Andrew Gast Chippewa Falls WI

1059

40

M

28:35.8

28:35.8

117

Spencer Ollmann Eau Claire WI

1161

18

M

28:36.1

29:14.7

118

Kristin Krenz Saint Paul MN

1108

33

F

28:36.9

28:56.5

119

Paula Biesterveld Mondovi WI

1023

32

F

28:41.7

29:10.7

120

Marcy J Madson Eau Claire WI

1131

38

F

28:49.8

28:53.4

121

Wendy Lynn Rebne Park Falls WI

1251

49

F

28:51.9

29:17.6

122

jeff goossens chippewa falls WI

1066

29

M

28:54.3

29:18.4

123

Julie Lynn Knolmayer River Falls WI

1103

27

F

28:58.8

29:39.2

124

Kari Lyn Chance Eau Claire WI

1034

36

F

29:08.1

29:11.0

125

Andrew Kerbel De Pere WI

1100

30

M

29:09.3

29:40.2

126

Sarah Kerbel De Pere WI

1101

29

F

29:09.4

29:40.2

127

Laura Kurz

1325

46

F

29:16.2

29:41.0

128

Mary Gladitsch

1316

55

F

29:42.3

29:59.8

129

Paul Alexander Eau Claire WI

1004

12

M

29:45.0

30:06.7

130

Ben Soborowicz

1276

12

M

29:47.2

29:51.7

131

Todd Belger Menomonie WI

1017

21

M

29:59.6

30:43.5

132

Judy Ring Eau Claire WI

1272

52

F

30:02.8

30:46.3

133

Kari Winkler Altoona WI

1228

41

F

30:07.0

30:34.5

134

Daniel Carroll Eau Claire WI

1033

58

M

30:07.6

30:25.7

135

Hilary Stella E Wilkinson Eau Claire WI

1224

20

F

30:13.0

30:43.2

136

Carol Billmeyer Eau Claire WI

1024

59

F

30:16.5

30:46.1

137

Denise McIlquham Chippewa Falls WI

1138

29

F

30:18.7

30:41.8

138

Kim Ellis Eau Claire WI

24

39

F

30:27.2

30:45.0

139

Catherine Ohlse Genteman WI Rapids WI

1062

58

F

30:29.1

30:34.8

140

HEIDI ANN REYNOLDS HARDWOOD MI

1261

35

F

30:30.5

31:02.7

141

Mariellen Grossinger Fall Creek WI

1069

35

F

30:31.2

31:02.6

142

Anna Pierzina Lucas Eau Claire WI

1126

24

F

30:31.5

31:03.9

143

Jennifer Lynn Geissler Eau Claire WI

1061

23

F

30:39.6

31:23.4

144

Christopher Wesely Eau Claire WI

1221

23

M

30:40.2

31:23.1

145

Lindsey LaGesse

1318

18

F

30:41.7

31:28.4

146

Nichole Rubenzer

1319

27

F

30:41.9

31:30.2

147

Rita M Lingen Stanley WI

1123

40

F

30:42.2

31:13.0

148

Dave Bohlingten

1269

52

M

30:43.3

31:29.5

149

Kristin Chapman Eau Claire WI

1035

42

F

30:43.8

31:10.8

150

Keri Steinmetz Bloomer WI

1203

19

F

30:45.6

31:26.0

151

Matt Rowe New Richmond WI

1179

41

M

30:46.1

31:18.7

152

Sue Lueck bloomer WI

1127

54

F

30:48.2

31:22.5

153

Liam Copa Eau Claire WI

1044

12

M

30:55.5

31:29.9

154

Lynn Standorf Elk Mound WI

1201

40

F

31:04.7

31:28.7

155

Tara Thom Eau Claire WI

1211

34

F

31:08.6

31:35.5

156

Amber R Leininger Chippewa Falls WI

1119

34

F

31:09.7

31:58.4

157

Lauren Theyerl Altoona WI

1210

8

F

31:10.0

31:18.6

158

Annette Copa Eau Claire WI

1042

47

F

31:11.5

31:47.9

159

Brittney LaGesse

1317

20

F

31:15.7

31:58.2

160

Elizabeth Schoenknecht Inver Grove Heights MN

1192

35

F

31:17.4

31:51.2

161

Tiffany Noelle Webb Eau Claire WI

1219

34

F

31:19.7

31:31.1

162

Robert Schoenknecht Eau Claire WI

1194

67

M

31:20.7

31:55.4

163

Garrett Ollmann Eau Claire WI

1159

22

M

31:26.4

32:05.9

164

Theresa Hanson

1331

29

F

31:41.9

32:20.0

165

Sunny Custer

1336

35

F

31:42.7

32:20.9

166

Ellen Wing Chippewa Falls WI

1227

66

F

31:57.5

32:29.5

167

Laura Marie Rubenzer Eau Claire WI

1180

36

F

31:58.5

32:30.0

168

Casey Lynn Allen Bloomer WI

1005

30

F

32:00.0

32:41.6

169

Romana Triliegi Bloomington MN

1213

32

F

32:01.7

32:22.0

170

Karen Herman Bloomer WI

35

33

F

32:01.9

32:26.5

171

Diane Steinmetz Bloomer WI

1202

45

F

32:07.3

32:55.8

172

Emily Goenner Eau Claire WI

1065

32

F

32:07.8

32:41.1

173

Amy S Becker Eau Claire WI

1015

32

F

32:08.0

32:41.1

174

Laurie Sahm Chippewa Falls WI

1187

32

F

32:21.6

32:45.1

175

Kate Edenborg Menomonie WI

1053

37

F

32:21.8

32:56.4

176

Marita Dizon Menomonie WI

1047

29

F

32:27.3

33:13.0

177

Tanya Ruth Gruetzman Eau Claire WI

1071

26

F

32:27.9

33:20.7

178

Laura Sauve Cameron WI

1189

40

F

32:32.5

33:07.7

179

Jack Myhre Eleva WI

1150

8

M

32:33.7

32:46.6

180

Brittany Schumacher Eau Claire WI

1195

26

F

32:34.4

33:13.4

181

Ryan Ratcliff

1290

13

M

32:37.1

32:51.3

182

Jacqueline Bonneville Menomonie WI

1027

39

F

32:39.1

33:16.1

183

Doris Ann Miller Chetek WI

1147

48

F

32:39.3

32:44.7

184

Jill Widiker Strum WI

1223

32

F

32:39.3

32:56.2

185

Pamela Marie Polfliet Mondovi WI

1164

55

F

32:39.6

33:08.0

186

Fletcher Myhre Eleva WI

1149

6

M

32:39.9

32:52.0

187

Karen Myhre Eleva WI

1151

37

F

32:43.6

32:55.8

188

Pam Henning Eau Claire WI

1081

39

F

32:44.4

32:53.1

189

Jami Buetow

1288

28

F

32:56.7

33:12.3

190

Ellen Richmond Altoona WI

1175

44

F

32:56.7

33:35.2

191

Tonya Hughes Eau Claire WI

1088

30

F

32:58.5

33:36.0

192

Erin Rothbauer Bloomer WI

1177

34

F

32:59.2

33:15.1

193

Margaret Skwierczynski Eau Claire WI

1199

33

F

33:02.8

33:34.1

194

Mary Schoenknecht Eau Claire WI

1193

67

F

33:04.8

33:39.0

195

Georgia Larson Champlin MN

1110

41

F

33:05.4

33:39.4

196

Kate Augustyn Eau Claire WI

1011

8

F

33:17.2

34:05.0

197

Anne Ryan Eau Claire WI

1185

42

F

33:17.7

34:05.3

198

June Litscher chippewa falls WI

1125

37

F

33:31.0

34:00.3

199

Nicole Sessions Eau Claire WI

1198

38

F

33:31.2

34:00.2

200

Deb Nerdrum

1259

31

F

33:32.1

34:14.1

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

201

Ron Buckli Eau Claire WI

1031

77

M

33:34.3

33:55.3

202

Sara Winter Eau Claire WI

1229

39

F

33:42.0

34:15.0

203

Leah Myhre Eleva WI

1152

11

F

33:42.2

33:53.5

204

Deborah P Chase Wild Rose WI

1036

52

F

33:48.0

34:12.7

205

Melanie Meinen Bloomer WI

1141

33

F

33:52.4

34:38.4

206

Traci Goulet

1324

32

F

34:03.4

34:51.7

207

Brion Lee Gibbs Waupaca WI

1063

54

M

34:05.1

34:54.1

208

Robert Micheal Maas Eau Claire WI

1130

41

M

34:20.9

34:39.9

209

Deneen Estelle Berseth Bloomer WI

1019

44

F

34:21.7

34:51.0

210

Nichole Hanson Rice Lake WI

1323

25

F

34:30.2

34:55.7

211

Amanda Hanke Eau Claire WI

1078

25

F

34:30.3

34:55.8

212

Todd Hower Woodbury MN

1086

40

M

34:35.1

34:50.6

213

Carol Prescher Wabasha MN

1168

72

F

34:39.9

35:07.9

214

Sandra D Lee Chetek WI

1117

48

F

34:47.7

34:52.4

215

Jill Johnson Chippewa Falls WI

1095

46

F

34:54.1

35:41.6

216

Cara Syth Menomonie WI

1207

34

F

35:03.9

35:49.1

217

Kirsten West eau claire WI

1222

47

F

35:09.1

35:19.9

218

Angela Theisen Eau Claire WI

1270

35

F

35:09.7

35:46.5

219

KEN Anderson eau claire WI

1007

47

M

35:10.7

35:20.9

220

justine childs Eau Claire WI

1038

43

F

35:11.0

35:22.7

221

Art D Syth Mondovi WI

1206

56

M

35:13.1

35:38.4

222

Ella Syth Ivens Menomonie WI

1208

8

F

35:14.3

35:38.8

223

Francine Clark Eau Claire WI

1040

38

F

35:16.9

35:39.7

224

Shirley Jean Meindel Bloomer WI

1140

61

F

35:22.9

36:09.4

225

Olivia Bliek

1311

11

F

35:32.1

35:50.3

226

Ranee Sara Harelstad Eau Claire WI

1080

38

F

35:34.2

36:13.6

227

Lori Kemper Eau Claire WI

1098

37

F

35:56.6

36:38.0

228

Emily Bleick Eau Claire WI

1026

14

F

36:02.9

36:26.5

229

Jennifer Napolitano Eau Claire WI

81

36

F

36:11.0

36:19.5

230

James Ivens Menomonie WI

1091

42

M

36:12.6

36:57.4

231

Antryah Kilgore

1279

14

F

36:18.9

36:20.6

232

Aimee Marie Andrews Bloomer WI

1008

37

F

36:26.0

37:13.4

233

Carter Jase Andrews Bloomer WI

1009

6

M

36:26.1

37:13.2

234

Jennifer Sue Nohelty Eau Claire WI

1156

43

F

36:32.7

37:02.6

235

Lynn Bliek Eau Claire WI

1312

46

F

36:35.7

36:53.5

236

Connie Russell Eau Claire WI

1184

60

F

37:19.8

38:03.9

237

Laura Biesterveld Milwaukee WI

1022

41

F

37:27.9

37:59.0

238

Scott Exner Lisle IL

1055

57

M

38:03.5

38:29.3

239

Kris Husby Eleva WI

1089

48

F

38:08.9

38:51.2

240

Kia Johnson Woodbury MN

1096

28

F

38:09.2

38:50.6

241

Brittany Rose Koenig Chippewa Falls WI

1104

21

F

38:42.1

39:36.6

242

Brianna S. Klukas Eau Claire WI

1102

22

F

38:44.1

39:38.6

243

Kim Zimmer Elk Mound WI

1232

47

F

38:47.4

39:39.6

244

Tonya A Johnvin Eau Claire WI

1097

23

F

39:21.3

39:32.5

245

Eric Strojny Chippewa Falls WI

1204

24

M

39:23.5

39:35.5

246

Alayne Joy Perrine West Salem WI

1163

23

F

39:38.7

40:16.6

247

Sandra Rae Linton New Auburn WI

1124

66

F

39:46.5

40:32.6

248

Sara Jane Lester Eau Claire WI

1120

41

F

39:58.0

40:40.7

249

Mallory Chase Little Canada MN

1037

27

F

40:04.3

40:29.3

250

Nichole Drews

1267

33

F

40:31.5

41:22.8

251

Denise Bleick Eau Claire WI

1025

36

F

40:33.3

40:56.2

252

Josi Beaudette Chippewa Falls WI

1013

35

F

40:53.6

41:45.0

253

Anne Hammersmith Eau Claire WI

1077

30

F

41:36.4

42:15.0

254

Dev Kenny Eau Claire WI

1099

73

M

41:48.5

41:55.3

255

Colette Wirtala Gilman WI

1230

26

F

41:51.4

42:10.0

256

Lisa A Haley Chippewa Falls WI WI

1076

45

F

42:05.1

42:54.0

257

Lauren Sullivan Chippewa Falls WI

1205

27

F

42:07.0

42:53.9

258

Dawn McDonough

1268

51

F

42:39.3

43:25.1

259

Bob Lesniewski Eau Claire WI

68

63

M

43:31.3

43:47.3

260

Christopher Becker chippewa falls WI

1299

19

M

43:35.8

43:43.8

261

ashley nichols eau claire WI

1307

20

F

43:37.0

43:45.0

262

David Jones

1334

48

M

44:05.7

44:54.7

263

Catherine Emmanvelle

1333

31

F

44:07.0

44:54.4

264

Ali Quarberg Eau Claire WI

95

17

F

44:14.5

44:24.2

265

Philip McGuirk Menomonie WI

75

72

M

44:18.0

44:45.8

266

Racquel Lauren Holmstrom Barron WI

37

19

F

45:35.4

45:47.8

267

Lisa R Nichols Eau Claire WI

1155

49

F

46:40.7

46:48.0

268

Jake Alexander Eau Claire WI

1001

9

M

46:46.4

47:08.8

269

Anna Rasmus Chippewa Falls WI

1169

13

F

46:58.2

47:48.8

270

Kristin Marie Michal Oshkosh WI

1142

28

F

46:58.3

47:49.3

271

Gabrielle Colby Eau Claire WI

20

19

F

47:08.8

47:19.8

272

Emily Rasmus Chippewa Falls WI

1170

15

F

49:09.5

50:01.2

273

Lori Ann Michal Oshkosh WI

1143

53

F

49:09.6

50:01.0

274

Suzanne M Nehring Bloomer WI

1153

61

F

49:50.5

50:42.8

275

Patty Anderson52

1250

59

F

49:54.9

50:42.8

276

Melissa Rasmus Chippewa Falls WI

1171

44

F

50:29.5

51:18.7

277

Pat Rasmus Chippewa Falls WI

1172

46

M

50:29.6

51:20.5

278

Sherri Linderman Altoona WI

1122

39

F

51:18.6

52:02.7

279

Mari Browm Thorp WI

1029

32

F

51:22.9

51:56.6

280

Jaki Belger Menomonie WI

1016

21

F

52:11.7

52:55.3

281

Matt Asplund

1330

45

M

52:34.8

53:15.9

282

Ann Hilda Ribbens Oakdale MN

1174

60

F

53:09.6

54:03.5

283

Adrian John Moses Oakdaleq MN

1148

61

M

53:10.2

54:03.9

284

Carol Buckholtz

1341

60

F

53:12.9

54:04.4

285

Gary Kramschuster Bloomer WI

1106

61

M

53:18.9

54:15.3

286

PETER J MAY NEW AUBURN WI

74

52

M

53:19.9

54:01.3

287

Mickaelyn Kramschuster Bloomer WI

1107

61

F

53:23.3

54:18.8

288

Sean Fallon

1313

9

F

53:27.2

54:24.7

289

Tracy Fallon

1314

41

F

53:28.7

54:23.9

290

Janice Marie Rufledt Bloomer WI

1182

59

F

54:19.5

55:09.2

291

Madison Mc Gee Eau Claire WI

1134

11

F

54:24.6

55:25.0

292

jim d latham hixton WI

1115

38

M

54:29.8

55:06.9

293

janeen m latham hixton WI

1114

39

F

54:29.9

55:06.4

294

Ally Mc Gee Eau Claire WI

1133

7

F

54:31.2

55:32.6

295

JOY EYLENE MCGEE Eau Claire WI

1137

59

F

54:34.0

55:33.4

296

Tina Kelley

1328

46

F

56:48.4

57:33.7

297

Penni Asplund

1329

45

F

56:49.6

57:34.2

298

Denny Olson Greenwood WI

84

66

M

57:22.6

57:35.3

299

Julie Catherine Hable Chippewa Fallls WI

1074

31

F

58:05.4

58:05.4

300

Susan Larson Bloomer WI

1113

58

F

58:08.7

58:08.7

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

301

John Larson Bloomer WI

1112

61

M

58:09.8

59:11.7

302

Wayne A Hable Chippewa Falls WI

1075

40

M

59:12.2

59:12.2

303

Kathryn Larson Eau Claire WI

64

52

F

1:00:44.0

1:01:38.3

304

Roselie Kathari Dokkestul Eau Claire WI

1049

51

F

1:01:00.4

1:01:55.2

305

Sari Ann Dokkestul Eau Claire WI

1050

23

F

1:01:00.7

1:01:54.8