2012 Carson Park Five and Ten

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results By Indianhead Track Club

Carson Park 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brady Anderson Eau Claire WI 142 34 M 1 30-39 1:02:22.2 1:02:22.2
2 Jason Beckermann Eau claire WI 141 40 M 1 40-49 1:04:36.3 1:04:36.3
3 Ryan Ziegler Eau Claire WI 110 24 M 1 20-29 1:05:31.6 1:05:31.6
4 Chris Huse Eau Claire WI 35 51 M 1 50-59 1:05:34.9 1:05:34.9
5 Eric Rafko Eau Claire WI 135 32 M 2 30-39 1:06:28.9 1:06:28.9
6 Chris Kamrath Chippewa Falls WI 130 30 M 3 30-39 1:06:38.5 1:06:38.5
7 Allan Stieber Abbotsford WI 134 56 M 2 50-59 1:07:01.5 1:07:01.5
8 Randy Aumann Loyal WI 111 46 M 2 40-49 1:07:18.0 1:07:18.0
9 Audun Mikkelson eau claire WI 65 54 M 3 50-59 1:07:32.2 1:07:32.2
10 Thomas Meyer Hayward WI 63 46 M 3 40-49 1:08:20.4 1:08:20.4
11 Charissa Drake Eau Claire WI 21 23 F 1 20-29 1:09:04.8 1:09:04.8
12 Jen Theisen Chippewa Falls WI 96 40 F 1 40-49 1:09:24.6 1:09:24.6
13 Chris J Vetter Chippewa Falls WI 99 39 M 4 30-39 1:09:32.4 1:09:32.4
14 James Riemer Eau Claire WI 145 33 M 5 30-39 1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1
15 John Viner Mount Horeb WI 136 47 M 4 40-49 1:11:55.6 1:11:55.6
16 Wendy Bengtson Chippewa Falls WI 144 46 F 2 40-49 1:12:51.3 1:12:51.3
17 Jason K Long Chippewa Falls WI 47 42 M 5 40-49 1:13:21.6 1:13:21.6
18 Ryan McCormick Falcon Heights MN 60 22 M 2 20-29 1:13:31.7 1:13:31.7
19 Andrew Steven Paffel eau claire WI 73 21 M 3 20-29 1:13:45.5 1:13:45.5
20 Patrick Batz Eau Claire WI 5 42 M 6 40-49 1:13:52.9 1:13:52.9
21 Aaron Walczak Hudson WI 102 38 M 6 30-39 1:14:12.8 1:14:12.8
22 Rachel Drescher Eau Claire WI 22 34 F 1 30-39 1:14:16.1 1:14:16.1
23 Nathan Netterlund 68 24 M 4 20-29 1:14:26.7 1:14:26.7
24 Jodie Arnold Eau Claire WI 2 33 F 2 30-39 1:14:50.8 1:14:50.8
25 Tom Langley Eau Claire WI 41 62 M 1 60-69 1:15:21.4 1:15:21.4
26 Darren Standorf Elk Mound WI 90 38 M 7 30-39 1:15:22.9 1:15:22.9
27 David Aaron Viner Hayward WI 100 45 M 7 40-49 1:15:48.1 1:15:48.1
28 Brian McAlister Chippewa Falls WI 112 52 M 4 50-59 1:15:55.5 1:15:55.5
29 Wayne Linderman Altoona WI 127 40 M 8 40-49 1:16:02.3 1:16:02.3
30 Jim Ziegler Weyauwega WI 109 54 M 5 50-59 1:16:42.2 1:16:42.2
31 Kayse Elmquist Eau Claire WI 25 21 F 2 20-29 1:17:20.9 1:17:20.9
32 Bailey Renae Meyer Woodville WI 62 15 F 1 0-19 1:17:50.3 1:17:50.3
33 Warren Kerola Chippewa Falls WI 138 56 M 6 50-59 1:17:59.4 1:17:59.4
34 Sarah Pollock Woodville WI 76 32 F 3 30-39 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2
35 Kerri Stiller Baldwin, WI WI 120 43 F 3 40-49 1:18:05.9 1:18:05.9
36 Alex Breeden Fort Collins CO 9 25 M 5 20-29 1:18:26.7 1:18:26.7
37 AMBER CERNOHOUS ALTOONA WI 16 22 F 3 20-29 1:18:59.6 1:18:59.6
38 Vanessa Katheri Meyer Eau Claire WI 64 24 F 4 20-29 1:19:13.2 1:19:13.2
39 Tom Langer Baldwin WI 74 17 M 1 0-19 1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7
40 Broderick Jensen 143 17 M 2 0-19 1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7
41 tyler j weyer baldwin WI 104 17 M 3 0-19 1:20:11.9 1:20:11.9
42 Ezra Michael Ostlie Woodville WI 71 17 M 4 0-19 1:20:12.0 1:20:12.0
43 Evan J Lebo River Falls WI 42 17 M 5 0-19 1:20:12.1 1:20:12.1
44 Jane Mahoney Menomonie WI 52 44 F 4 40-49 1:20:47.2 1:20:47.2
45 Becca Jacobson Eau Claire WI 36 22 F 5 20-29 1:21:01.0 1:21:01.0
46 Ryan Stilp Eau Claire WI 146 38 M 8 30-39 1:21:07.7 1:21:07.7
47 Tim Norlin Mondovi WI 69 47 M 9 40-49 1:21:23.4 1:21:23.4
48 Jacob Lloyd Wahl Chippewa Falls WI 101 20 M 6 20-29 1:21:44.9 1:21:44.9
49 Traci Lee Messner Eau Claire WI 61 49 F 5 40-49 1:21:45.3 1:21:45.3
50 Christopher Gorzek Eau Claire WI 27 47 M 10 40-49 1:22:10.9 1:22:10.9
51 Donna O'Kroy Beldenville WI 70 55 F 1 50-59 1:22:42.5 1:22:42.5
52 Nathan Kuenkel Eau Claire WI 140 37 M 9 30-39 1:22:53.3 1:22:53.3
53 Stephanie A Rowe Eau Claire WI 81 44 F 6 40-49 1:23:03.4 1:23:03.4
54 Kaelyn Matteson Eau Claire WI 56 23 F 6 20-29 1:24:17.1 1:24:17.1
55 Eric Shinners Appleton WI 87 27 M 7 20-29 1:24:40.1 1:24:40.1
56 Ben Kjorlie Eau Claire WI 39 22 M 8 20-29 1:24:42.2 1:24:42.2
57 Ben M Whitis Eau Claire WI 116 46 M 11 40-49 1:25:12.2 1:25:12.2
58 Lori Ott Elevea WI 72 45 F 7 40-49 1:25:37.0 1:25:37.0
59 Rebecca McCormick Eau Claire WI 59 21 F 7 20-29 1:25:39.3 1:25:39.3
60 Nancy Bauwens chippewa falls WI 6 56 F 2 50-59 1:25:47.6 1:25:47.6
61 Michael Donnelly Menomonie WI 133 44 M 12 40-49 1:25:53.2 1:25:53.2
62 Jenny Duellman Lublin WI 24 34 F 4 30-39 1:26:04.8 1:26:04.8
63 Steve Wood Eau Claire WI 108 47 M 13 40-49 1:26:36.3 1:26:36.3
64 Steve Williamson Mondovi WI 132 54 M 7 50-59 1:27:24.8 1:27:24.8
65 david croker wausau WI 18 47 M 14 40-49 1:27:33.6 1:27:33.6
66 Kristen Lendt Eau Claire WI 45 30 F 5 30-39 1:27:40.9 1:27:40.9
67 Denelle Rietschel Chippewa Falls WI 80 31 F 6 30-39 1:27:41.1 1:27:41.1
68 Jennifer Sue Putman Whithehall WI 77 26 F 8 20-29 1:28:09.6 1:28:09.6
69 Todd Tiffany Whitehall WI 97 46 M 15 40-49 1:28:26.0 1:28:26.0
70 Paul Billmeyer Eau Claire WI 115 61 M 2 60-69 1:28:36.8 1:28:36.8
71 Nicole Syryczuk Lublin WI 95 34 F 7 30-39 1:28:45.1 1:28:45.1
72 Jessica Spence Eau Claire WI 89 24 F 9 20-29 1:29:39.7 1:29:39.7
73 Jill Kristo Eau Claire WI 122 34 F 8 30-39 1:30:14.9 1:30:14.9
74 Tricia McCauley 113 37 F 9 30-39 1:30:33.5 1:30:33.5
75 Mark Dunn Altoona WI 139 34 M 10 30-39 1:30:47.1 1:30:47.1
76 Mackenzie Hunter Eau Claire WI 34 26 F 10 20-29 1:30:52.3 1:30:52.3
77 Danika Reed-Probst Eau Claire WI 117 25 F 11 20-29 1:30:52.4 1:30:52.4
78 Zachary Hays Eau Claire WI 121 20 M 9 20-29 1:31:03.6 1:31:03.6
79 Jennifer Mary Wolter Eau Claire WI 107 39 F 10 30-39 1:31:27.3 1:31:27.3
80 Codi Leigh Traaseth Eau Claire WI 98 33 F 11 30-39 1:31:33.7 1:31:33.7
81 philip lyons Eau Claire WI 51 48 M 16 40-49 1:31:37.0 1:31:37.0
82 Diane Ramage Eau Claire WI 79 43 F 8 40-49 1:31:38.0 1:31:38.0
83 Kelley Haselwander Eleva WI 29 43 F 9 40-49 1:31:40.0 1:31:40.0
84 Mary Bodoh-Stone Eau Claire WI 7 53 F 3 50-59 1:32:44.8 1:32:44.8
85 Michelle Haas Eau Claire WI 28 27 F 12 20-29 1:32:49.0 1:32:49.0
86 Lori Stephens Cadott WI 92 47 F 10 40-49 1:32:59.4 1:32:59.4
87 Julie Mliner Appleton WI 66 27 F 13 20-29 1:33:05.7 1:33:05.7
88 Ann Seidl Eau Claire WI 84 42 F 11 40-49 1:33:25.8 1:33:25.8
89 Diane Hoyme Chippewa Falls WI 33 57 F 4 50-59 1:33:28.6 1:33:28.6
90 Rick Lecher Gordon WI 43 71 M 1 70-99 1:33:56.1 1:33:56.1
91 Julie Carlsen Westboro WI 12 32 F 12 30-39 1:34:15.7 1:34:15.7
92 Carley Paulseth Eau Claire WI 118 25 F 14 20-29 1:34:41.4 1:34:41.4
93 Veronica Adrian Wittek Prescott WI 106 26 F 15 20-29 1:34:56.2 1:34:56.2
94 Elizabeth Anne Schulze Eau Claire WI 82 31 F 13 30-39 1:35:39.9 1:35:39.9
95 Ron Bruder Colfax WI 10 45 M 17 40-49 1:35:53.2 1:35:53.2
96 Anna Lucas Eau Claire WI 49 25 F 16 20-29 1:36:03.5 1:36:03.5
97 Nicole Ann Sessions Eau Claire WI 85 39 F 14 30-39 1:36:07.0 1:36:07.0
98 Nicole K Nemec Eau Claire WI 67 39 F 15 30-39 1:36:07.2 1:36:07.2
99 mark jennerman eau claire WI 37 49 M 18 40-49 1:36:51.6 1:36:51.6
100 Kirsta Hoffman Appleton WI 31 23 F 17 20-29 1:36:58.6 1:36:58.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jennifer Homeyer Eau Claire WI 32 14 F 2 0-19 1:36:58.6 1:36:58.6
102 Peter Lecher Lakeland MN 137 67 M 3 60-69 1:37:14.2 1:37:14.2
103 William Putnam Eau Claire WI 78 57 M 8 50-59 1:37:18.5 1:37:18.5
104 Sara Ausman Eau Claire WI 3 32 F 16 30-39 1:37:24.8 1:37:24.8
105 Suzanne Shaurette Chippewa Falls WI 86 47 F 12 40-49 1:37:25.7 1:37:25.7
106 Alison Kay Dieckman Mondovi WI 20 20 F 18 20-29 1:37:45.3 1:37:45.3
107 Breck Allen Williamson Mondovi WI 105 20 M 10 20-29 1:37:45.4 1:37:45.4
108 Sue Cellan Eau Claire WI 15 62 F 1 60-69 1:37:59.0 1:37:59.0
109 Amber Bettinger Menomonie WI 126 26 F 19 20-29 1:40:14.6 1:40:14.6
110 Jennifer Lynn Seibel Eau Claire WI 83 33 F 17 30-39 1:40:17.1 1:40:17.1
111 Sarah Jerome Elk mound WI 38 32 F 18 30-39 1:40:17.2 1:40:17.2
112 rebecca Jane Wathke eau claire WI 103 30 F 19 30-39 1:40:38.5 1:40:38.5
113 brooke buckli wausau WI 11 17 F 3 0-19 1:40:53.2 1:40:53.2
114 Erin Venne Eau Claire WI 128 37 F 20 30-39 1:43:12.6 1:43:12.6
115 Greg Venne Eau Claire WI 129 39 M 11 30-39 1:43:12.6 1:43:12.6
116 Megan Stokke Eau Claire WI 93 32 F 21 30-39 1:43:32.1 1:43:32.1
117 Brenda Lund Chippewa Falls WI 50 33 F 22 30-39 1:43:32.9 1:43:32.9
118 Dana Slowiak Stanley WI 114 33 F 23 30-39 1:44:16.5 1:44:16.5
119 Jeffrey Wilson Eau Claire WI 131 51 M 9 50-59 1:44:17.1 1:44:17.1
120 Heidi Borgaro Eau Claire WI 125 38 F 24 30-39 1:53:26.1 1:53:26.1
121 Paula C Anderson Eau Claire WI 1 40 F 13 40-49 1:56:48.5 1:56:48.5
122 Erin Rose McCarthy Eau Claire WI 58 19 F 4 0-19 2:00:32.5 2:00:32.5
123 Abbie Brandhagen Eau Claire WI 8 19 F 5 0-19 2:00:32.6 2:00:32.6
124 Afton Steinhoff Eden Prairie MN 91 19 F 6 0-19 2:00:32.8 2:00:32.8
 

Half Moon 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Nelson Plum City WI 687 39 M 1 30-39 19:05.2 19:05.2
2 Joseph Lynch Eau Claire WI 595 16 M 1 14-17 19:05.6 19:05.6
3 Alex DeLaPena Eau Claire WI 535 22 M 1 18-29 19:34.3 19:34.3
4 Cody Buckli Wausau WI 519 19 M 2 18-29 19:52.3 19:52.3
5 Ricardo Buckley Eau Claire WI 518 33 M 2 30-39 19:54.5 19:54.5
6 Rome J Rauter Osseo WI 628 15 M 2 14-17 20:02.6 20:02.6
7 Anke Sauer Eau Claire WI 641 44 F 1 40-49 20:11.4 20:11.4
8 Drew William Sternecker Elk mound WI 657 16 M 3 14-17 21:01.4 21:01.4
9 Brad Rutter Eau Claire WI 636 15 M 4 14-17 21:08.6 21:08.6
10 Matthew Winters Eau Claire WI 727 30 M 3 30-39 21:26.5 21:26.5
11 Nathan LeBarron Eau Claire WI 590 31 M 4 30-39 21:29.6 21:29.6
12 Rick Hamilton Rochester MN 560 30 M 5 30-39 21:34.1 21:34.1
13 Michael Smith Altoona WI 728 38 M 6 30-39 21:41.5 21:41.5
14 Mike Haynes Altoona WI 717 43 M 1 40-49 22:04.7 22:04.7
15 Jeff Brown Chippewa Falls WI 736 57 M 1 50-59 22:07.3 22:07.3
16 Levi Soborowicz 689 16 M 5 14-17 22:39.4 22:39.4
17 Connor Nelson Rockford IL 705 13 M 1 10-13 22:51.7 22:51.7
18 Jason Troxel Augusta WI 720 25 M 3 18-29 22:52.9 22:52.9
19 Evan Seguin Eleva WI 648 13 M 2 10-13 23:12.1 23:12.1
20 Mark Sandberg Mondovi WI 639 34 M 7 30-39 23:19.5 23:19.5
21 Scott Shaurette Chippewa Falls WI 723 41 M 2 40-49 23:22.7 23:22.7
22 Brady Linderman Altoona WI 708 14 M 6 14-17 23:30.1 23:30.1
23 Julie Seguin Eleva WI 649 38 F 1 30-39 23:38.9 23:38.9
24 John Stiller Baldwin WI 697 13 M 3 10-13 23:41.3 23:41.3
25 Scott Biederman Chippewa Falls WI 511 38 M 8 30-39 23:46.6 23:46.6
26 Rollie Larson Mondovi WI 589 77 M 1 70-99 23:51.4 23:51.4
27 Rose Belden Altoona WI 722 57 F 1 50-59 23:54.7 23:54.7
28 Ben Wald Altoona WI 726 23 M 4 18-29 23:57.1 23:57.1
29 Tom Buckli Eau Claire WI 522 53 M 2 50-59 24:01.0 24:01.0
30 Stephanie Walczak Hudson WI 671 39 F 2 30-39 24:07.8 24:07.8
31 Laura Mara Eau Claire WI 598 18 F 1 18-29 24:16.8 24:16.8
32 Antonio E Reis Eau Claire WI 630 46 M 3 40-49 24:27.3 24:27.3
33 Beth Waldhart Eau Claire WI 672 35 F 3 30-39 24:29.6 24:29.6
34 Andrew Salvaterra Eau Claire WI 638 27 M 5 18-29 24:33.8 24:33.8
35 Craig Hulce Menomonee Falls WI 714 51 M 3 50-59 24:43.6 24:43.6
36 Daniel Lynch Eau Claire WI 593 45 M 4 40-49 24:45.8 24:45.8
37 George Lynch Eau Claire WI 594 12 M 4 10-13 24:58.5 24:58.5
38 Carter David Webster Eau Claire WI 676 18 M 6 18-29 25:03.0 25:03.0
39 Peter Buckli Eau Claire WI 520 52 M 4 50-59 25:03.5 25:03.5
40 Rich Cnryst Altoona WI 533 55 M 5 50-59 25:12.9 25:12.9
41 Steve Thompson Eau Claire WI 667 49 M 5 40-49 25:21.0 25:21.0
42 Tracy Guo Eau Claire WI 554 45 F 2 40-49 25:36.8 25:36.8
43 Kathleen Alexander Medford WI 501 35 F 4 30-39 25:38.6 25:38.6
44 sarah croker wausau WI 534 11 F 1 10-13 25:44.0 25:44.0
45 jennifer lee baxter mondovi WI 508 31 F 5 30-39 25:46.8 25:46.8
46 Elizabeth Mayo Eau Claire WI 57 38 F 6 30-39 25:48.8 25:48.8
47 Jennifer Kron Eau Claire WI 582 27 F 2 18-29 25:54.0 25:54.0
48 Pam Henning Eau Claire WI 563 40 F 1 40-49 26:12.5 26:12.5
49 Janet Carey Eau Claire WI 527 45 F 3 40-49 26:16.7 26:16.7
50 Ellen Gough Eau Claire WI 551 28 F 3 18-29 26:23.0 26:23.0
51 Louis Janke Chippewa Falls WI 568 25 M 7 18-29 26:28.0 26:28.0
52 Jake Rhody Eau Claire WI 710 18 M 8 18-29 26:31.2 26:31.2
53 Danielle Rhody Eau Claire WI 711 15 F 1 14-17 26:31.8 26:31.8
54 Samantha Thompson Eau Claire WI 666 21 F 4 18-29 26:39.9 26:39.9
55 McKenna Gruber Mondovi WI 553 17 F 2 14-17 26:45.7 26:45.7
56 Jim Zenner Chippewa Falls WI 684 54 M 6 50-59 26:47.1 26:47.1
57 Jennifer Black Bloomer WI 696 40 F 4 40-49 26:53.3 26:53.3
58 Beth Howe Wausau WI 566 31 F 7 30-39 26:59.0 26:59.0
59 christine hoekzema Eau Claire WI 695 34 F 8 30-39 27:03.6 27:03.6
60 Mark Wille Saint Paul MN 709 38 M 9 30-39 27:12.6 27:12.6
61 Sunny Custer Elk Mound WI 740 31 F 9 30-39 27:13.7 27:13.7
62 Erica Sorenson Eau Claire WI 654 24 F 5 18-29 27:16.2 27:16.2
63 Jefferson Kent Eau Claire WI 738 13 M 5 10-13 27:19.3 27:19.3
64 Larissa LaFavor Baldwin WI 586 16 F 3 14-17 27:25.9 27:25.9
65 Teresa Lynch Eau Claire WI 596 14 F 4 14-17 27:28.2 27:28.2
66 Andrew L Dowd Eau Claire WI 537 30 M 10 30-39 27:28.3 27:28.3
67 Jessica Elizabe Carlson Bloomer WI 13 28 F 6 18-29 27:34.1 27:34.1
68 Art D Syth Mondovi WI 661 57 M 7 50-59 27:35.8 27:35.8
69 Ann Phillips Altoona WI 619 46 F 5 40-49 27:36.6 27:36.6
70 Jason Haas Eau Claire WI 555 30 M 11 30-39 27:54.2 27:54.2
71 Barbara E. McKinley Chippewa Falls WI 603 63 F 1 60-69 27:57.1 27:57.1
72 Tammy Jayne Somerville Fall Creek WI 653 35 F 10 30-39 28:00.7 28:00.7
73 Dawn Wachsmuth elk mound WI 669 35 F 11 30-39 28:00.9 28:00.9
74 Mary Jo J Zwiefelhofer Chippewa Falls WI 685 47 F 6 40-49 28:01.6 28:01.6
75 Joe B Nelson Eau Claire WI 609 42 M 6 40-49 28:05.3 28:05.3
76 Bethany Ditter Arcadia WI 536 23 F 7 18-29 28:06.8 28:06.8
77 Gary Frueh Eau Claire WI 547 53 M 8 50-59 28:08.5 28:08.5
78 Ken Falch Fall Creek WI 541 66 M 1 60-69 28:10.2 28:10.2
79 Amelia Sharon Pucker Eau Claire WI 624 21 F 8 18-29 28:16.4 28:16.4
80 Rachael A Stilp Eau Claire WI 659 35 F 12 30-39 28:18.3 28:18.3
81 Ricky Peet Eau Claire WI 616 51 M 9 50-59 28:21.7 28:21.7
82 Jason Frank Wittek Prescott WI 681 28 M 9 18-29 28:25.4 28:25.4
83 Tina McCracken Bloomer WI 602 32 F 13 30-39 28:26.2 28:26.2
84 Sandra Lee Chetek WI 591 49 F 7 40-49 28:27.6 28:27.6
85 Garth William Sternecker Elk mound WI 658 42 M 7 40-49 28:30.0 28:30.0
86 Ben Soborowicz 690 13 M 6 10-13 28:42.7 28:42.7
87 Karley Jerome Chippewa Falls WI 735 20 F 9 18-29 28:43.1 28:43.1
88 Elizabeth Schoenknecht Inver Grove Heights MN 645 36 F 14 30-39 28:45.2 28:45.2
89 Lisa Pahl Cornell WI 734 38 F 15 30-39 28:46.6 28:46.6
90 Devon Berger Eau Claire WI 739 18 M 10 18-29 28:47.0 28:47.0
91 Kimberly Rauckman Eau Claire WI 706 34 F 16 30-39 28:48.6 28:48.6
92 Kobe Zimmer Glen Flora WI 732 11 M 7 10-13 28:48.7 28:48.7
93 Pat Zimmer Glen Flora WI 730 36 M 12 30-39 28:48.7 28:48.7
94 Laura Plummer Eau Claire WI 719 44 F 8 40-49 28:48.8 28:48.8
95 Shirl Mannel Eau Claire WI 733 49 F 9 40-49 28:56.2 28:56.2
96 Kate Augustyn Eau Claire WI 503 9 F 2 0- 9 29:00.9 29:00.9
97 Nicole Vierbicher Eau Claire WI 729 9 F 3 0- 9 29:02.7 29:02.7
98 Mark Augustyn Eau Claire WI 504 43 M 8 40-49 29:07.4 29:07.4
99 Allison B. Karnitz Eau Claire WI 579 9 F 4 0- 9 29:19.2 29:19.2
100 Georgia Sue Larson Champlin MN 587 42 F 10 40-49 29:22.9 29:22.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Susan Lueck Bloomer WI 592 55 F 2 50-59 29:25.6 29:25.6
102 Todd Elmquist Wisconsin Rapids WI 540 53 M 10 50-59 29:35.3 29:35.3
103 Karen Possley Chippewa Falls WI 621 57 F 3 50-59 29:36.9 29:36.9
104 William James Maierhofer Eau Claire WI 597 63 M 2 60-69 29:40.9 29:40.9
105 Christopher Kemp Eau Claire WI 580 27 M 11 18-29 29:42.9 29:42.9
106 Kasandra Popp Chippewa Falls WI 620 23 F 10 18-29 29:43.6 29:43.6
107 Maxwell Thompson Chippewa Falls WI 665 25 M 12 18-29 29:43.8 29:43.8
108 Gretchen K Scarseth Eau Claire WI 642 12 F 2 10-13 29:48.1 29:48.1
109 Mark Waite Eau Claire WI 670 59 M 11 50-59 29:50.2 29:50.2
110 Jodi Zimmer Glen Flora WI 731 35 F 17 30-39 29:52.8 29:52.8
111 Jeanne Marie Larson Mondovi WI 588 50 F 4 50-59 30:08.3 30:08.3
112 Melissa Sandberg Mondovi WI 640 32 F 18 30-39 30:08.6 30:08.6
113 Carol Billmeyer Eau Claire WI 688 60 F 2 60-69 30:21.9 30:21.9
114 Nick Sperger Durand WI 655 56 M 12 50-59 30:38.1 30:38.1
115 Jenny Risinger Chippewa Falls WI 632 31 F 19 30-39 30:44.6 30:44.6
116 Tami Bresing Chippewa Falls WI 517 42 F 11 40-49 30:44.7 30:44.7
117 Melissa Anne Kirschner-Scarseth Eau Claire WI 581 43 F 12 40-49 30:51.3 30:51.3
118 Rachel K Scarseth Eau Claire WI 643 9 F 5 0- 9 30:51.8 30:51.8
119 Stephanie Rohe Eau Claire WI 633 26 F 11 18-29 30:54.1 30:54.1
120 Tim Rohe Eau Claire WI 634 26 M 13 18-29 30:54.4 30:54.4
121 Robb McClintock Altoona WI 601 39 M 13 30-39 31:05.8 31:05.8
122 Kellan Olson Eau Claire WI 613 26 M 14 18-29 31:08.4 31:08.4
123 Andrew Harmon Reis Eau Claire WI 629 12 M 8 10-13 31:38.0 31:38.0
124 Anna M Rasmus Chippewa falls WI 700 14 F 5 14-17 31:38.7 31:38.7
125 Stacy S Tanner Fall Creek WI 664 33 F 20 30-39 31:56.8 31:56.8
126 trista zank chippewa falls WI 683 34 F 21 30-39 31:57.6 31:57.6
127 Karen Simonson Altoona WI 651 64 F 3 60-69 32:06.2 32:06.2
128 Alex Fox Sheldon WI 544 19 F 12 18-29 32:07.8 32:07.8
129 Jennifer Frueh Eau Claire WI 548 40 F 13 40-49 32:08.5 32:08.5
130 Jordan Burnett Eau Claire WI 525 21 F 13 18-29 32:12.5 32:12.5
131 Sam Genung Eau Claire WI 549 22 F 14 18-29 32:12.6 32:12.6
132 Tiffany Webb Eau Claire WI 675 35 F 22 30-39 32:24.2 32:24.2
133 Robert Schoenknecht Eau Claire WI 647 68 M 3 60-69 32:24.9 32:24.9
134 Stacy Jesperson Eau Claire WI 570 37 F 23 30-39 32:25.4 32:25.4
135 Wendy Moss Eau Claire WI 607 43 F 14 40-49 32:25.6 32:25.6
136 Jason Jesperson Eau Claire WI 569 37 M 14 30-39 32:26.1 32:26.1
137 Charlyn Hintz Eau Claire WI 564 38 F 24 30-39 32:33.4 32:33.4
138 Brittany Braasch Rice Lake WI 515 24 F 15 18-29 32:34.4 32:34.4
139 Dixie Martell Eau Claire WI 599 47 F 15 40-49 32:40.2 32:40.2
140 Christopher Nol Maierhofer Eau Claire WI 53 25 M 15 18-29 32:53.2 32:53.2
141 Emilie Martha C Maierhofer Eau Claire WI 54 24 F 16 18-29 32:53.6 32:53.6
142 Mary Breininger Eau Claire WI 516 36 F 25 30-39 33:04.5 33:04.5
143 Landon Cerny Eau Claire WI 531 29 M 16 18-29 33:12.1 33:12.1
144 Rebecca Faulks Eau Claire WI 542 22 F 17 18-29 33:16.9 33:16.9
145 Laine Megan Jorde Eau Claire WI 576 22 F 18 18-29 33:17.2 33:17.2
146 Luke Jorde Eau Claire WI 577 24 M 17 18-29 33:17.3 33:17.3
147 Joy C Shipley Ridgeland WI 650 37 F 26 30-39 33:30.3 33:30.3
148 Mary Schoenknecht Eau Claire WI 646 68 F 4 60-69 33:33.3 33:33.3
149 Adrienne Cayley Eau Claire WI 530 39 F 27 30-39 33:38.7 33:38.7
150 Aaron Eystad Elk Mound WI 715 25 M 18 18-29 33:42.2 33:42.2
151 Michael Lagow Augusta WI 716 38 M 15 30-39 33:43.5 33:43.5
152 Megan Ott Eleva WI 614 21 F 19 18-29 33:52.4 33:52.4
153 Ron Buckli Eau Claire WI 521 78 M 2 70-99 34:16.3 34:16.3
154 Kristen Walters Cadott WI 674 32 F 28 30-39 34:25.4 34:25.4
155 Ryan Long Eau Claire WI 724 35 M 16 30-39 34:30.6 34:30.6
156 Dena Long Eau Claire WI 725 33 F 29 30-39 34:30.9 34:30.9
157 Jill Awe Elk Mound WI 505 37 F 30 30-39 35:03.8 35:03.8
158 Kristy Martin Chippewa Falls WI 600 38 F 31 30-39 35:18.9 35:18.9
159 jodi johnson chippewa falls WI 571 40 F 16 40-49 35:21.6 35:21.6
160 Heather Eggen Chippewa Falls WI 539 38 F 32 30-39 35:49.6 35:49.6
161 Jolene Peet Eau Claire WI 615 37 F 33 30-39 35:51.7 35:51.7
162 Olivia Bliek Chippewa Falls WI 702 12 F 3 10-13 35:53.1 35:53.1
163 Carol Prescher Wabasha MN 686 73 F 1 70-99 36:01.2 36:01.2
164 Trysten Baribeau Osseo WI 507 13 M 9 10-13 36:23.4 36:23.4
165 Robert Gough Eau Claire WI 552 65 M 4 60-69 36:33.3 36:33.3
166 Larisa Butters Eau Claire WI 526 28 F 20 18-29 36:44.3 36:44.3
167 Eric Butters Eau Claire WI 693 37 M 17 30-39 36:45.1 36:45.1
168 Kate Flores Minneapolis MN 543 31 F 34 30-39 36:50.3 36:50.3
169 Jennifer Strasburg Eau Claire WI 660 25 F 21 18-29 36:52.4 36:52.4
170 Dan Drescher Eau Claire WI 538 36 M 18 30-39 36:53.0 36:53.0
171 Brad w Berg Chippewa Falls WI 510 34 M 19 30-39 37:00.0 37:00.0
172 Heather Stein Stratford WI 656 28 F 22 18-29 37:25.7 37:25.7
173 Carolyn West Eau Claire WI 677 30 F 35 30-39 37:26.9 37:26.9
174 Lynn Bliek Eau Claire WI 701 47 F 17 40-49 37:31.3 37:31.3
175 Jenn Bauer Eau Claire WI 707 30 F 36 30-39 38:46.0 38:46.0
176 Jessica Marie Franck Eleva WI 546 31 F 37 30-39 38:46.0 38:46.0
177 Kelsey Rudsinski Mondovi WI 635 18 F 23 18-29 38:48.8 38:48.8
178 Hilarie Carlson Fitchburg WI 529 21 F 24 18-29 39:23.0 39:23.0
179 Dominique Carlson Eau Claire WI 528 50 F 5 50-59 39:23.2 39:23.2
180 Liz York Elk Mound WI 682 25 F 25 18-29 39:38.8 39:38.8
181 Mary Ann Hall Wausau WI 559 25 F 26 18-29 39:49.7 39:49.7
182 Rhea Smith Eau Claire WI 652 31 F 38 30-39 39:54.2 39:54.2
183 Charles Rauter Plano IL 627 36 M 20 30-39 39:56.3 39:56.3
184 Amanda L Rauter Plano IL 626 27 F 27 18-29 39:56.3 39:56.3
185 Ruth Norrish Mondovi WI 612 61 F 5 60-69 39:57.8 39:57.8
186 Gary Norrish Mondovi WI 611 61 M 5 60-69 39:58.6 39:58.6
187 Danielle Gile Eau Claire WI 718 26 F 28 18-29 39:59.0 39:59.0
188 Kathleen Marie Peterson Neenah WI 618 22 F 29 18-29 40:38.6 40:38.6
189 Ron Cabak Hawkins WI 721 52 M 13 50-59 40:39.6 40:39.6
190 Roi Gluch Eau Claire WI 550 44 F 18 40-49 41:11.8 41:11.8
191 Mary Clark Eau Claire WI 532 40 F 19 40-49 41:12.4 41:12.4
192 Sara Jones Bloomer WI 575 30 F 39 30-39 41:46.5 41:46.5
193 Melissa K Rasmus Chippewa falls WI 698 45 F 20 40-49 42:15.9 42:15.9
194 Alayne J Perrine Chippewa Falls WI 617 24 F 30 18-29 43:18.5 43:18.5
195 theresa jo olson strum WI 694 53 F 6 50-59 43:50.2 43:50.2
196 Jason Tambornino Chippewa Falls WI 692 35 M 21 30-39 44:33.7 44:33.7
197 Rachel D Tambornino Chippewa Falls WI 691 34 F 40 30-39 44:33.8 44:33.8
198 Amy Nelson Eau Claire WI 712 36 F 41 30-39 44:38.2 44:38.2
199 Kelsey Tebeest Eau Claire WI 713 23 F 31 18-29 44:38.5 44:38.5
200 Maya Johnson Eau Claire WI 574 7 F 6 0- 9 45:04.9 45:04.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Mallory Johnson Eau Claire WI 573 24 F 32 18-29 45:05.1 45:05.1
202 Lisa R Nichols Eau Claire WI 610 50 F 7 50-59 45:22.4 45:22.4
203 Christal Lynn Prehn Eau Claire WI 622 37 F 42 30-39 47:12.2 47:12.2
204 Nickole Schmidt Eau Claire WI 644 30 F 43 30-39 47:12.4 47:12.4
205 Darlene M Bak Boyd WI 506 64 F 6 60-69 47:12.4 47:12.4
206 Alec Augustyn Eau Claire WI 502 11 M 10 10-13 47:20.2 47:20.2
207 Anne Ryan Eau Claire WI 637 43 F 21 40-49 47:32.5 47:32.5
208 Lisa A Haley Chippewa Falls WI 558 46 F 22 40-49 47:35.7 47:35.7
209 Patti Kent Eau Claire WI 737 50 F 8 50-59 50:02.8 50:02.8
210 Lisa Wagner Eau Claire WI 741 35 F 44 30-39 50:03.1 50:03.1
211 Skye Wilder Ladysmith WI 680 26 F 33 18-29 50:08.6 50:08.6
212 Jennifer Beres Ladysmith WI 509 38 F 45 30-39 50:08.7 50:08.7
213 Sara Hattamer Cadott WI 562 25 F 34 18-29 51:33.2 51:33.2
214 Nila A. Bourdage Eau Claire WI 514 50 F 9 50-59 52:12.9 52:12.9
215 Sue Rowe Altoona WI 703 54 F 10 50-59 52:16.1 52:16.1
216 Dave Rowe Altoona WI 704 63 M 6 60-69 52:16.4 52:16.4
217 Ellie Wheeler Eau Claire WI 678 20 F 35 18-29 52:24.6 52:24.6
218 Carly Jo Budzynski Eau Claire WI 523 21 F 36 18-29 52:25.0 52:25.0
219 Jay Ivens Menomonie WI 567 43 M 9 40-49 52:26.3 52:26.3
220 Cara Syth Menomonie WI 662 35 F 46 30-39 52:26.6 52:26.6
221 Bill Boettcher Eau Claire WI 513 45 M 10 40-49 52:51.0 52:51.0
222 Amy Boettcher Eau Claire WI 512 45 F 23 40-49 52:53.1 52:53.1
223 sheryl fox Sheldon WI 545 50 F 11 50-59 53:51.9 53:51.9
224 kathy johnson glen flora WI 572 45 F 24 40-49 53:51.9 53:51.9
225 Karen Vought Barron WI 668 43 F 25 40-49 54:03.2 54:03.2
226 Dezirae Walters Cadott WI 673 12 F 4 10-13 54:13.1 54:13.1
227 Emily M Rasmus Chippewa falls WI 699 16 F 6 14-17 54:20.2 54:20.2
228 Ella Syth Ivens Menomonie WI 663 9 F 7 0- 9 54:43.7 54:43.7
229 Carolyn Karna Woodbury MN 578 26 F 37 18-29 54:48.9 54:48.9
230 Sarah Hale Hixton WI 557 24 F 38 18-29 54:49.9 54:49.9
231 Barb Ann Rasmus Chippewa Falls WI 625 68 F 7 60-69 55:06.2 55:06.2
232 Jacqueline Whitmer Eau Claire WI 679 46 F 26 40-49 55:43.8 55:43.8
233 Marissa Mikla Hammond WI 606 25 F 39 18-29 1:00:20.1 1:00:20.1
234 Julie Hansen Baldwin WI 561 56 F 12 50-59 1:00:20.5 1:00:20.5