2016 Carson Park 5 & 10

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016


Results By Indianhead Track Club
Carson Park 10 Mile

Carson Park 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Cody Buckli 1009 23 M 1 18-29 18:20.2
2 Josh Webb 1190 40 M 1 40-49 18:42.0
3 Heather Davel-Langreck 1022 35 F 1 30-39 19:25.2
4 Seth Mayo 1004 16 M 1 14-17 19:53.8
5 Kyle Dekan 1038 32 M 1 30-39 20:14.2
6 Isaac Mangrun 1292 10 M 1 10-13 21:05.0
7 Robert Schumacher 1291 26 M 2 18-29 21:07.5
8 Ethan Komp 1027 14 M 2 14-17 21:19.3
9 Jerry Worley 1048 57 M 1 50-59 21:23.7
10 Kaden Verhulst 1019 14 M 3 14-17 21:39.9
11 Tim Nelson 1005 43 M 2 40-49 21:44.2
12 Cody Webb 1191 10 M 2 10-13 22:29.4
13 John Kann 1197 64 M 1 60-69 23:06.9
14 Lucas Betz 1018 27 M 3 18-29 23:32.0
15 Kate Augustyn 1040 13 F 1 10-13 24:19.0
16 Gary Johnson 1024 57 M 2 50-59 24:31.1
17 Scott Mahlum 1059 53 M 3 50-59 24:34.3
18 Jeff Bakken 1016 55 M 4 50-59 25:10.9
19 Tyler Weiss 1030 27 M 4 18-29 25:24.5
20 Janae Beaudot 1176 24 F 1 18-29 25:52.3
21 William Larson 1055 9 M 1 0- 9 26:16.7
22 Erik Krause 1180 22 M 5 18-29 26:17.3
23 Nicole Hrdlicka 1294 25 F 2 18-29 26:20.4
24 Kendra Ketterhagen 1006 34 F 2 30-39 26:27.2
25 Georgia Larson 1054 46 F 1 40-49 26:38.7
26 Lance Rufledt 1183 36 M 2 30-39 26:44.5
27 Sacia Davis 1031 41 F 2 40-49 26:47.3
28 Susan Chapman-Campbell 1181 47 F 3 40-49 26:49.4
29 Jeanne Miller 1196 61 F 1 60-69 26:51.3
30 Michael Augustyn 1029 45 M 3 40-49 27:12.1
31 Mark Waite 1010 63 M 2 60-69 27:15.6
32 Gabi Augustyn 1042 10 F 2 10-13 27:23.5
33 Renee Stoik 1177 29 F 3 18-29 27:26.2
34 Amanda Carrier 1179 30 F 3 30-39 27:26.6
35 Philip Lyons 187 52 M 5 50-59 27:40.4
36 Elizabeth Campbell 1182 15 F 1 14-17 27:52.2
37 Lisa Hood 1041 52 F 1 50-59 28:42.8
38 McKenna Gruber 1039 21 F 4 18-29 28:43.1
39 Haley Hood 1175 21 F 5 18-29 28:43.3
40 Andrew Dowd 1036 34 M 3 30-39 29:10.7
41 Bill Foy 1049 59 M 6 50-59 29:11.1
42 Drew Mayo 1003 13 M 3 10-13 29:40.8
43 Tracy Logslett 1033 35 F 4 30-39 29:42.2
44 Michael Weiser 1043 74 M 1 70-99 30:18.6
45 Christina Morning 1295 31 F 5 30-39 30:32.6
46 Dillon Davis 1032 13 M 4 10-13 30:42.6
47 Emma Janke Wausau WI 1051 22 F 6 18-29 30:51.9
48 Terri Bollinger 1046 48 F 4 40-49 31:13.1
49 Charles Russell 1044 69 M 3 60-69 31:21.6
50 Tammi Stangret 1047 45 F 5 40-49 31:38.0
51 Ann Hancock 1045 59 F 2 50-59 31:58.9
52 Michelle Thow 1185 23 F 7 18-29 31:59.5
53 chom Chomphan 1184 29 M 6 18-29 31:59.6
54 Audrey Komp 1028 37 F 6 30-39 32:05.8
55 Roxy Anderson 1178 50 F 3 50-59 32:24.3
56 Ella Syth Ivens 1173 13 F 3 10-13 33:02.0
57 Marva Sahs 1034 67 F 2 60-69 33:15.9
58 Meredith Johnson 1025 27 F 8 18-29 33:50.6
59 Randy Towner 1023 28 M 7 18-29 33:50.6
60 Anne Ryan 186 47 F 6 40-49 34:20.9
61 Melissa Robert 1186 35 F 7 30-39 35:03.8
62 Becky McCurdy 1017 35 F 8 30-39 35:31.4
63 Katherine Schultz 1290 35 F 9 30-39 35:31.8
64 Robert Schoenknecht 1053 72 M 2 70-99 35:32.3
65 Sara Reed 1026 23 F 9 18-29 35:41.4
66 Mary Schoenknecht 1008 72 F 1 70-99 36:14.8
67 Shelby Mahder 1169 38 F 10 30-39 36:49.2
68 Carrie Krecak 1007 31 F 11 30-39 37:40.0
69 Brittany Schumacher 1002 31 F 12 30-39 37:40.4
70 Ron Buckli Eau Claire WI 1052 82 M 3 70-99 39:01.4
71 Alex Jackson 1298 10 M 5 10-13 39:22.0
72 James Ivens 1172 47 M 4 40-49 39:46.4
73 Elizabeth Schoenknecht 1195 40 F 7 40-49 41:48.1
74 Megan Davis 1300 26 F 10 18-29 42:12.6
75 Rebekah Heller 1299 22 F 11 18-29 42:12.8
76 Francesca Fontanesi 1171 17 F 2 14-17 44:15.1
77 Carol Prescher Wabasha MN 1020 77 F 2 70-99 44:18.4
78 Ruth Hendricks 1170 65 F 3 60-69 45:44.5
79 Kay Moore 1174 60 F 4 60-69 46:44.2
80 Mary Pierce 1287 67 F 5 60-69 47:01.4
81 Levi Webb 1189 14 M 4 14-17 47:19.8
82 Marie Webb 1188 40 F 8 40-49 47:20.6
83 Tony Zimmer 1192 52 M 7 50-59 47:33.8
84 LuAnn Livingston 1050 72 F 3 70-99 47:33.9
85 Kim Zimmer Elk Mound WI 1193 52 F 4 50-59 47:34.1
86 Kristina Michelbook 1199 35 F 13 30-39 48:38.5
87 Holly Hehl 1168 38 F 14 30-39 48:38.7
88 Katie Voss 1194 31 F 15 30-39 48:51.6
89 Mallory Justice 1001 28 F 12 18-29 48:52.7
90 Paul Klawein 1425 23 M 8 18-29 50:10.2
91 Kelsey Sageser 1187 23 F 13 18-29 50:31.1
92 Robert Smith 1035 73 M 4 70-99 50:56.6
93 Katlynn Jackson 1296 10 F 4 10-13 51:09.2
94 Deanna Jackson 1297 34 F 16 30-39 51:11.0
95 Kristy Hubbard 1012 21 F 14 18-29 52:06.6
96 Bobbi Potter 1015 53 F 5 50-59 52:07.2
97 Taylor Fitzgerald 1011 24 F 15 18-29 52:08.4
98 Jackie Dachel 1289 44 F 9 40-49 52:08.9
99 Sarah Spindler 1293 36 F 17 30-39 52:11.8
100 Renee Dischler 1021 26 F 16 18-29 52:12.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Parker Abts 1014 16 M 5 14-17 53:22.4
102 Ann Seidl 1013 46 F 10 40-49 53:23.2
103 Elizabeth Tracy 1037 39 F 18 30-39 56:22.5
104 Hazel Tracy 1198 33 F 19 30-39 56:22.6
Top  

Carson Park 10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Brent Wathke 136 33 M 1 30-39 59:42.9
2 Robert Vanderloop 15 36 M 2 30-39 1:01:55.1
3 Travis Logslett 181 36 M 3 30-39 1:05:02.1
4 Andrew Komp 223 39 M 4 30-39 1:06:05.5
5 Chris Vetter 169 43 M 1 40-49 1:13:24.7
6 Jeffrey Hart 62 52 M 1 50-59 1:13:48.2
7 Susan Rud 177 43 F 1 40-49 1:15:31.8
8 Patrick Batz 222 46 M 2 40-49 1:16:00.6
9 Theresa Monpas 64 28 F 1 18-29 1:16:19.9
10 Nicole Hoernke Eau Claire WI 179 37 F 1 30-39 1:16:38.7
11 Mandy Schoelzel 225 38 F 2 30-39 1:16:57.9
12 Catherine Lee 218 37 F 3 30-39 1:17:09.6
13 Amy Williams 137 39 F 4 30-39 1:17:17.8
14 Dayeton Tolle 213 19 F 2 18-29 1:17:24.6
15 John Ayres 57 57 M 2 50-59 1:17:38.9
16 Ashley Stokely 216 28 F 3 18-29 1:17:56.0
17 Katherine BEEBE 226 23 F 4 18-29 1:18:13.2
18 Molly Barnes 183 43 F 2 40-49 1:19:00.1
19 ERICA HRABAN 188 37 F 5 30-39 1:19:28.1
20 Anne Yoder 215 34 F 6 30-39 1:20:24.5
21 Carli Palmer 178 39 F 7 30-39 1:20:55.8
22 Ryan Burr 138 39 M 5 30-39 1:21:00.2
23 Tom Langley 214 66 M 1 60-69 1:21:16.9
24 Brian Gilbert 18 39 M 6 30-39 1:21:31.0
25 Leslie Spangler 227 38 F 8 30-39 1:21:34.8
26 Stephanie Pyykola 228 41 F 3 40-49 1:21:53.5
27 Elizabeth Mayo 175 42 F 4 40-49 1:21:56.0
28 Luke Stordahl 148 35 M 7 30-39 1:22:30.0
29 Alec Augustyn 142 15 M 1 14-17 1:23:13.7
30 Gary Gullicksrud 182 48 M 3 40-49 1:23:14.7
31 Brandon Smith 61 37 M 8 30-39 1:23:34.3
32 John Lindsey 220 63 M 2 60-69 1:23:43.4
33 Becca Holman 174 26 F 5 18-29 1:24:14.3
34 Ann Phillips 208 50 F 1 50-59 1:25:34.8
35 Matt Mousel 16 32 M 9 30-39 1:25:50.1
36 Amanda Von Haden 219 24 F 6 18-29 1:28:05.6
37 Nicole Brandner 141 36 F 9 30-39 1:28:48.1
38 Roxana Canto Euan 202 42 F 5 40-49 1:30:21.9
39 Shauna Walther 176 35 F 10 30-39 1:30:44.5
40 Cassie Chrystal 217 36 F 11 30-39 1:30:59.9
41 Zachory Hays 164 24 M 1 18-29 1:31:44.4
42 Brianna Hestekin 150 32 F 12 30-39 1:32:38.1
43 Meridith Drzakowski 139 39 F 13 30-39 1:33:29.4
44 Patricia Schneider 140 39 F 14 30-39 1:33:54.6
45 Karley Bahr 201 24 F 7 18-29 1:34:57.6
46 Jane Thompson 190 52 F 2 50-59 1:35:30.8
47 Steven Thompson 191 53 M 3 50-59 1:35:32.3
48 Gary Frueh 146 57 M 4 50-59 1:36:12.1
49 Jennifer Frueh 147 44 F 6 40-49 1:36:15.6
50 Stephen Otto 145 64 M 3 60-69 1:36:19.1
51 Shirley Cervantes 144 55 F 3 50-59 1:36:38.9
52 ` Blanshan 185 42 M 4 40-49 1:36:51.8
53 Steffany Stern 184 36 F 15 30-39 1:36:59.8
54 Emily King 204 37 F 16 30-39 1:37:23.1
55 Christy Larson 203 45 F 7 40-49 1:38:38.7
56 Cara Syth 149 39 F 17 30-39 1:38:43.0
57 Casey Markowicz 211 29 F 8 18-29 1:38:50.6
58 Art Syth 207 61 M 4 60-69 1:39:22.0
59 Doug Clemann 195 58 M 5 50-59 1:39:29.4
60 Steve Kinderman 143 62 M 5 60-69 1:39:55.5
61 Lori Eklund-Walsh 192 55 F 4 50-59 1:42:07.6
62 Jean Larson 194 54 F 5 50-59 1:43:38.1
63 Pam Ogden 205 59 F 6 50-59 1:43:54.3
64 Jeffrey Wilson 206 55 M 6 50-59 1:46:03.4
65 Scott Honadel 210 47 M 5 40-49 1:46:33.5
66 Allison Rud 193 43 F 8 40-49 1:47:04.8
67 Emily Peterson 122 29 F 9 18-29 1:47:14.5
68 Jessica Thomsen 221 38 F 18 30-39 1:48:03.5
69 Rick Lecher 165 75 M 1 70-99 1:48:29.2
70 Suzanne Leroux 166 47 F 9 40-49 1:53:06.7
71 Brittany Jahns 168 26 F 10 18-29 1:55:14.4
72 Kris Neilson 224 52 F 7 50-59 1:55:14.6
73 Sherilyn Riedel 189 59 F 8 50-59 1:56:38.9
74 Janet Segelken 180 58 F 9 50-59 1:56:39.6