Just Us for Justice

Overall Finish List

July 18, 2012


Results By Indianhead Track Club

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Darin Lau Eau Claire WI 649 16 M 1 14-17 10:01.0 10:01.0
2 Ryan Gruhlke Chicago IL 1003 31 M 1 30-39 10:23.1 10:23.1
3 Anders Lindstedt Eau Claire WI 1237 17 M 2 14-17 10:35.5 10:35.5
4 Kim Bump Eau Claire WI 1125 37 F 1 30-39 11:14.8 11:14.8
5 Cameron Bump Eau Claire WI 1126 37 M 2 30-39 11:14.8 11:14.8
6 Lucas Larson Eau Claire WI 1163 15 M 3 14-17 11:42.1 11:42.1
7 Craig Lundgren Bloomer WI 1372 18 M 1 18-19 11:49.5 11:49.5
8 Mark Harnisch Elk Mound WI 1236 44 M 1 40-49 11:58.8 11:58.8
9 Joe Shook Chippewa Falls WI 1360 21 M 1 20-29 12:10.7 12:10.7
10 Steve Swartz Eau Claire WI 1310 35 M 3 30-39 12:34.4 12:34.4
11 Ricardo Buckley 1313 33 M 4 30-39 12:50.2 12:50.2
12 Grant Ailie Altoona WI 1176 32 M 5 30-39 12:57.1 12:57.1
13 Seth Lokken Eau Claire WI 1270 32 M 6 30-39 13:03.7 13:03.7
14 Alyssa Harp Eau Claire WI 1159 17 F 1 14-17 13:08.5 13:08.5
15 Matthew Klopatek Menomonie WI 1225 21 M 2 20-29 13:20.8 13:20.8
16 Bjorn Lindstedt Eau Claire WI 1240 15 M 4 14-17 13:22.9 13:22.9
17 alan mccutcheon Eau Claire WI 1386 33 M 7 30-39 13:32.8 13:32.8
18 Dan Saeger Eau Claire WI 1091 41 M 2 40-49 13:34.1 13:34.1
19 Max Savaloja Eau Claire WI 1200 10 M 1 10-13 13:40.3 13:40.3
20 Dan Raddenbach Bloomer WI 1373 ** M 1 0- 6 13:43.0 13:43.0
21 Nash Weiss Eleva WI 1392 15 M 5 14-17 13:45.3 13:45.3
22 Drew Christensen Eau Claire WI 1222 22 M 3 20-29 13:46.5 13:46.5
23 Ashley Larson Mondovi WI 1391 17 F 2 14-17 13:46.8 13:46.8
24 morgan barnhardt Eau Claire WI 1399 12 F 1 10-13 13:49.0 13:49.0
25 katie faris Chippewa Falls WI 1316 12 F 2 10-13 13:56.1 13:56.1
26 Michael Barnhardt Eau Claire WI 1398 35 M 8 30-39 13:56.3 13:56.3
27 Dave Peters Eau Claire WI 1165 38 M 9 30-39 14:02.3 14:02.3
28 Tom Savaloja Eau Claire WI 1199 40 M 3 40-49 14:10.9 14:10.9
29 Joel Gordon Eau Claire WI 1303 9 M 1 7- 9 14:13.5 14:13.5
30 Pete McCarthy Eau Claire WI 1065 48 M 4 40-49 14:21.7 14:21.7
31 Ilya Maro Nelson WI 1035 13 M 2 10-13 14:29.3 14:29.3
32 Bradley Lindstedt Eau Claire WI 1239 56 M 1 50-59 14:44.5 14:44.5
33 Ethan Beckermann Eau Claire WI 1023 10 M 3 10-13 14:55.8 14:55.8
34 Jason Beckermann Eau claire WI 1244 40 M 5 40-49 14:56.9 14:56.9
35 Chris Yengo Eau Claire WI 1203 8 M 2 7- 9 15:09.1 15:09.1
36 dan lynch Eau Claire WI 1374 45 M 6 40-49 15:33.8 15:33.8
37 Robyn Ferg Chippewa Falls WI 1058 20 F 1 20-29 15:37.6 15:37.6
38 Danielle Yengo Eau Claire WI 1202 13 F 3 10-13 15:40.1 15:40.1
39 Maddie Jenson Elk Mound WI 1357 12 F 4 10-13 15:44.8 15:44.8
40 marjorie faris Chippewa Falls WI 1315 49 F 1 40-49 15:46.3 15:46.3
41 Tracy Guo Eau Claire WI 1260 44 F 2 40-49 15:47.8 15:47.8
42 Melissa Jankee Altoona WI 1127 29 F 2 20-29 15:50.2 15:50.2
43 Heather Day Altoona WI 1106 34 F 2 30-39 15:50.3 15:50.3
44 Sam Prasher Eau Claire WI 1169 9 M 3 7- 9 15:51.8 15:51.8
45 Julie Prasher Eau Claire WI 1167 39 F 3 30-39 15:52.4 15:52.4
46 John Bachman Eau Claire WI 1378 60 M 1 60-99 16:05.0 16:05.0
47 tess lokken Eau Claire WI 1306 30 F 4 30-39 16:09.0 16:09.0
48 Morgan Priem Eau Claire WI 1109 10 F 5 10-13 16:10.5 16:10.5
49 Mitchel Hoffman Chippewa Falls WI 1140 17 M 6 14-17 16:13.1 16:13.1
50 Logan Junker Eau Claire WI 1174 9 M 4 7- 9 16:14.7 16:14.7
51 Isabelle Hendricks Altoona WI 1154 10 F 6 10-13 16:15.2 16:15.2
52 Alyssa Fedie Eleva WI 1394 17 F 3 14-17 16:17.4 16:17.4
53 Markie Jacobson Mondovi WI 1393 15 F 4 14-17 16:21.9 16:21.9
54 Nick Rees Chippewa Falls WI 1068 9 M 5 7- 9 16:22.8 16:22.8
55 Lauren Priem Eau Claire WI 1108 12 F 7 10-13 16:33.1 16:33.1
56 Kathryn Anderson 1050 F 1 0- 6 16:34.0 16:34.0
57 molly barnhardt Eau Claire WI 1400 11 F 8 10-13 16:37.8 16:37.8
58 Danika Kuehn Eau Claire WI 1134 25 F 3 20-29 16:39.9 16:39.9
59 Jered Kuehn Eau Claire WI 1133 27 M 4 20-29 16:40.1 16:40.1
60 Sarah Pritzl Eau Claire WI 1220 21 F 4 20-29 16:40.3 16:40.3
61 Wade Paul Eau Claire WI 1224 22 M 5 20-29 16:40.5 16:40.5
62 Jack Echternach Eau Claire WI 1370 10 M 4 10-13 16:40.5 16:40.5
63 Eliza Nutzmann Chippewa Falls WI 1350 13 F 9 10-13 16:42.0 16:42.0
64 jeff ehrhard Eau Claire WI 1319 33 M 10 30-39 16:46.8 16:46.8
65 Sam Hoffman Chippewa Falls WI 1141 15 M 7 14-17 16:48.7 16:48.7
66 Matt Rees Chippewa Falls WI 1069 11 M 5 10-13 16:50.4 16:50.4
67 Garrett Flynn Eau Claire WI 1368 12 M 6 10-13 16:56.6 16:56.6
68 Jeanell Peterson Eau Claire WI 1377 43 F 3 40-49 17:19.2 17:19.2
69 Theresa Erbs Chippewa Falls WI 1288 23 F 5 20-29 17:27.2 17:27.2
70 Emily Rawn Eau Claire WI 1307 11 F 10 10-13 17:27.5 17:27.5
71 patti bell Eau Claire WI 1388 40 F 4 40-49 17:29.2 17:29.2
72 Nate Hanson Eau Claire WI 1191 31 M 11 30-39 17:32.5 17:32.5
73 Katie McCabe Eau Claire WI 132 23 F 6 20-29 17:36.7 17:36.7
74 David Donnellan Eau Claire WI 131 22 M 6 20-29 17:36.8 17:36.8
75 Tiffany Hoover Chippewa Falls WI 1286 38 F 5 30-39 17:40.7 17:40.7
76 Lily Cayley Eau Claire WI 1046 7 F 1 7- 9 17:43.2 17:43.2
77 Bill Cayley Eau Claire WI 1044 47 M 7 40-49 17:44.3 17:44.3
78 teresa lynch Eau Claire WI 1375 14 F 5 14-17 17:45.4 17:45.4
79 Mokala Nehring Elk Mound WI 1262 29 F 7 20-29 17:46.2 17:46.2
80 Ricky Peet Eau Claire WI 1105 50 M 2 50-59 17:46.7 17:46.7
81 Nic Nehring Elk Mound WI 1263 32 M 12 30-39 17:47.3 17:47.3
82 Ben Putney Cornell WI 1280 15 M 8 14-17 17:50.0 17:50.0
83 Maddy LoRusso Eleva WI 1335 11 F 11 10-13 17:50.6 17:50.6
84 Chris Putney Bloomer WI 1292 24 M 7 20-29 17:51.1 17:51.1
85 Andrea Dohms Chippewa Falls WI 1005 34 F 6 30-39 17:53.5 17:53.5
86 Kristen Berger Eau Claire WI 1110 34 F 7 30-39 17:56.2 17:56.2
87 Grant Anderson Eau Claire WI 1049 9 M 6 7- 9 17:59.2 17:59.2
88 Frankie LoRusso Eleva WI 1337 10 M 7 10-13 18:09.6 18:09.6
89 elizabeth mayo Eau Claire WI 1352 37 F 8 30-39 18:10.0 18:10.0
90 Shelby Banaszak Eau Claire WI 1304 31 F 9 30-39 18:16.3 18:16.3
91 reva wunder Osseo WI 1384 35 F 10 30-39 18:17.0 18:17.0
92 Jasmine Lee Menomonie WI 1157 9 F 2 7- 9 18:21.9 18:21.9
93 patricia henchen Eau Claire WI 1371 35 F 11 30-39 18:22.4 18:22.4
94 Katy LoRusso Eleva WI 1336 38 F 12 30-39 18:33.2 18:33.2
95 Mary Foy Eau Claire WI 1327 23 F 8 20-29 18:35.8 18:35.8
96 Michelle Putney Bloomer WI 1291 23 F 9 20-29 18:39.3 18:39.3
97 Sarah Raddenbach Bloomer WI 1107 18 F 1 18-19 18:39.5 18:39.5
98 kerri ritsche Eau Claire WI 1317 23 F 10 20-29 18:40.0 18:40.0
99 Liam Junker Eau Claire WI 1172 6 M 2 0- 6 18:43.8 18:43.8
100 Jennifer Sagert Eau Claire WI 1234 33 F 13 30-39 18:44.4 18:44.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Heidi Hebert Eau Claire WI 1036 32 F 14 30-39 18:44.5 18:44.5
102 Rachel Williams Eau Claire WI 1272 29 F 11 20-29 18:57.1 18:57.1
103 cam kalmon Eau Claire WI 1314 49 M 8 40-49 19:00.6 19:00.6
104 Ellen Richmond Altoona WI 1117 45 F 5 40-49 19:11.3 19:11.3
105 alex jenson Elk Mound WI 1356 12 F 12 10-13 19:20.0 19:20.0
106 Jamie Holm Eau Claire WI 1361 14 M 9 14-17 19:22.0 19:22.0
107 Caleb Berthiaume Eau Claire WI 1396 14 M 10 14-17 19:22.2 19:22.2
108 Evan Plummer Eau Claire WI 1008 13 M 8 10-13 19:28.2 19:28.2
109 Megan Pankratz Eau Claire WI 1010 10 F 13 10-13 19:38.4 19:38.4
110 Holly Peters Eau Claire WI 1248 31 F 15 30-39 19:42.0 19:42.0
111 Saprena Kurvers Eau Claire WI 1004 31 F 16 30-39 19:43.7 19:43.7
112 Kathryn Merrick Altoona WI 1267 40 F 6 40-49 19:44.7 19:44.7
113 Shelly Seeman Altoona WI 1305 35 F 17 30-39 19:44.8 19:44.8
114 mark gideonsen Eau Claire WI 1382 51 M 3 50-59 19:46.5 19:46.5
115 Lori Weinmeister Altoona WI 1031 53 F 1 50-59 19:47.2 19:47.2
116 Arik Skifstad Eau Claire WI 1367 11 M 9 10-13 19:47.6 19:47.6
117 Cathy Jenson Elk Mound WI 1020 37 F 18 30-39 19:48.2 19:48.2
118 Frank LoRusso Eleva WI 1338 38 M 13 30-39 19:49.3 19:49.3
119 Luke Klein Chippewa Falls WI 1235 31 M 14 30-39 19:50.8 19:50.8
120 Elisa Steinmetz Eau Claire WI 1397 31 F 19 30-39 19:51.7 19:51.7
121 Traci Schnider Eau Claire WI 1390 36 F 20 30-39 19:54.5 19:54.5
122 Julia Rubel Eau Claire WI 1389 31 F 21 30-39 19:54.7 19:54.7
123 Shelley Fraundorf Eau Claire WI 1339 22 F 12 20-29 19:56.1 19:56.1
124 amy appel Eau Claire WI 1385 29 F 13 20-29 19:56.3 19:56.3
125 Sarah Johnson Eau Claire WI 1268 31 F 22 30-39 20:02.4 20:02.4
126 Jordan Lee Menomonie WI 1158 7 F 3 7- 9 20:09.0 20:09.0
127 Julie Ann Lee Menomonie WI 1156 43 F 7 40-49 20:09.5 20:09.5
128 Chloe Beckermann Eau Claire WI 1024 8 F 4 7- 9 20:09.7 20:09.7
129 Faith Higdon Eau Claire WI 1166 36 F 23 30-39 20:13.5 20:13.5
130 Riley Rudnick Cadott WI 1182 13 M 10 10-13 20:15.5 20:15.5
131 Katy Stevens Eau Claire WI 1282 34 F 24 30-39 20:17.0 20:17.0
132 Jennifer Beckermann Eau Claire WI 1025 39 F 25 30-39 20:19.6 20:19.6
133 Lisa Gibson Eau Claire WI 1002 35 F 26 30-39 20:22.5 20:22.5
134 deb nerdrum Eau Claire WI 1308 31 F 27 30-39 20:23.4 20:23.4
135 Jensine Bourman Knapp WI 1201 35 M 15 30-39 20:25.4 20:25.4
136 Kristi Kennedy Eau Claire WI 1198 32 F 28 30-39 20:26.0 20:26.0
137 Robert Gough Eau Claire WI 1146 65 M 2 60-99 20:27.5 20:27.5
138 Linda Kuechle Chippewa Falls WI 1062 37 F 29 30-39 20:38.5 20:38.5
139 Alexis Schindler Elk Mound WI 1264 11 F 14 10-13 20:39.4 20:39.4
140 Johanna John Eau Claire WI 1265 24 F 14 20-29 20:41.1 20:41.1
141 Cadyn Hurd Eau Claire WI 1366 3 F 2 0- 6 20:44.3 20:44.3
142 Joanne Murphy-Eystad Chippewa Falls WI 1189 53 F 2 50-59 20:44.9 20:44.9
143 Elise Eystad Chippewa Falls WI 1190 13 F 15 10-13 20:45.0 20:45.0
144 John Eystad Chippewa Falls WI 1188 54 M 4 50-59 20:48.8 20:48.8
145 nicole nemec Eau Claire WI 1383 39 F 30 30-39 20:49.7 20:49.7
146 Kaylee Rudnick Cadott WI 1183 13 F 16 10-13 20:52.8 20:52.8
147 david mayo Eau Claire WI 1359 38 M 16 30-39 20:55.8 20:55.8
148 Colleen Ericson Eau Claire WI 1116 33 F 31 30-39 20:56.0 20:56.0
149 Jennifer Schermerhorn Eau Claire WI 1070 43 F 8 40-49 20:57.3 20:57.3
150 kristin symea Eau Claire WI 1318 32 F 32 30-39 21:01.5 21:01.5
151 Gillian Golden Chippewa Falls WI 1285 13 F 17 10-13 21:08.7 21:08.7
152 Maurine Mazek Chippewa Falls WI 1287 32 F 33 30-39 21:13.7 21:13.7
153 Jackie Shoebridge Bloomer WI 1095 42 M 9 40-49 21:18.2 21:18.2
154 rebecca bell Eau Claire WI 1387 13 F 18 10-13 21:19.1 21:19.1
155 Terra Peloquin Eau Claire WI 1040 36 F 34 30-39 21:25.6 21:25.6
156 Mary Breininger Eau Claire WI 1052 F 3 0- 6 21:26.0 21:26.0
157 Connor Moos Eau Claire WI 1217 9 M 7 7- 9 21:30.2 21:30.2
158 Caleb Moos Eau Claire WI 1218 11 M 11 10-13 21:30.3 21:30.3
159 Eliot Gannon Eau Claire WI 1380 9 M 8 7- 9 21:33.6 21:33.6
160 kristel tavare Eau Claire WI 1354 33 F 35 30-39 21:37.3 21:37.3
161 Mary Klebig Eau Claire WI 1087 48 F 9 40-49 21:37.4 21:37.4
162 john tavare Eau Claire WI 1329 32 M 17 30-39 21:39.9 21:39.9
163 Kelly Stanley Eau Claire WI 1184 52 F 3 50-59 21:46.5 21:46.5
164 Sarah Johnson Eau Claire WI 1193 42 F 10 40-49 21:50.9 21:50.9
165 Ava Bjerke Eau Claire WI 1131 10 F 19 10-13 21:51.7 21:51.7
166 Karrie Meier Chippewa Falls WI 1284 29 F 15 20-29 21:57.9 21:57.9
167 Teresa Kalina Eau Claire WI 1269 0 F 4 0- 6 21:58.3 21:58.3
168 Andienne Cayley Eau Claire WI 1045 39 F 36 30-39 21:59.0 21:59.0
169 Amber Tysver Eau Claire WI 1271 27 F 16 20-29 21:59.1 21:59.1
170 Holly Crowser Eau Claire WI 1395 34 F 37 30-39 22:01.7 22:01.7
171 Samuel Rubenzer Chippewa Falls WI 1226 23 M 8 20-29 22:02.2 22:02.2
172 anna lynch Eau Claire WI 1376 9 F 5 7- 9 22:11.6 22:11.6
173 Emily Berge Eau Claire WI 1042 32 F 38 30-39 22:14.6 22:14.6
174 chris lynch Eau Claire WI 1355 41 F 11 40-49 22:20.4 22:20.4
175 Evon Bjerke Eau Claire WI 1130 9 M 9 7- 9 22:22.2 22:22.2
176 Mark Bjerke Eau Claire WI 1128 46 M 10 40-49 22:22.5 22:22.5
177 Heather Block Eau Claire WI 1075 22 F 17 20-29 22:24.5 22:24.5
178 Megan Stowe Eau Claire WI 1074 17 F 6 14-17 22:24.5 22:24.5
179 Bette Fenske Eleva WI 1113 40 F 12 40-49 22:29.1 22:29.1
180 Jolene Peet Eau Claire WI 1104 37 F 39 30-39 22:39.1 22:39.1
181 Alyson Hendricks Altoona WI 1155 8 F 6 7- 9 22:47.2 22:47.2
182 Lindsay Ford Eau Claire WI 1212 33 F 40 30-39 22:56.4 22:56.4
183 Ivy Clickner Elk Mound WI 1261 12 F 20 10-13 22:59.1 22:59.1
184 Mollie Hogan Eau Claire WI 1060 23 F 18 20-29 23:09.5 23:09.5
185 Jill Borgwardt Eau Claire WI 1330 0 F 5 0- 6 23:15.4 23:15.4
186 Alison Pankratz Eau Claire WI 1009 13 F 21 10-13 23:27.7 23:27.7
187 Kyler Hurd Eau Claire WI 1365 5 M 3 0- 6 23:33.6 23:33.6
188 Mason Hurd Eau Claire WI 1364 33 M 18 30-39 23:34.2 23:34.2
189 Maddy Mortimer Eau Claire WI 1257 14 F 7 14-17 24:20.2 24:20.2
190 Nanci Mortimer Eau Claire WI 1255 47 F 13 40-49 24:29.4 24:29.4
191 tammy sauk Eau Claire WI 1332 39 F 41 30-39 24:30.3 24:30.3
192 karen vlcek Eau Claire WI 1311 42 F 14 40-49 24:35.7 24:35.7
193 william vlcek Eau Claire WI 1312 44 M 11 40-49 24:36.2 24:36.2
194 Samantha De Yarman Chetek WI 1328 17 F 8 14-17 24:38.6 24:38.6
195 ethan ehrhard Eau Claire WI 1321 6 M 4 0- 6 24:48.2 24:48.2
196 erika ehrhard Eau Claire WI 1320 34 F 42 30-39 24:48.7 24:48.7
197 Greg Beacom Eau Claire WI 1228 38 M 19 30-39 24:49.8 24:49.8
198 Joshua Beacom Eau Claire WI 1230 11 M 12 10-13 24:52.3 24:52.3
199 Judith Israel Fall Creek WI 1027 58 F 4 50-59 24:55.8 24:55.8
200 Sarah Gannon Eau Claire WI 1381 38 F 43 30-39 25:32.2 25:32.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Claire Gannon Eau Claire WI 1379 6 F 6 0- 6 25:32.5 25:32.5
202 Emily Stowe Eau Claire WI 1073 15 F 9 14-17 25:34.7 25:34.7
203 Elaine Jones Eau Claire WI 1013 63 F 1 60-99 25:42.7 25:42.7
204 Kalpana Maddikunta Eau Claire WI 1185 42 M 12 40-49 26:01.9 26:01.9
205 Marlynn Krause Altoona WI 1022 63 M 3 60-99 26:16.6 26:16.6
206 Angela Kutchta Altoona WI 1243 38 F 44 30-39 26:17.0 26:17.0
207 Rick Israel Fall Creek WI 1028 63 M 4 60-99 26:27.1 26:27.1
208 Ronald Balciunas Fairchild WI 1343 13 M 13 10-13 26:27.9 26:27.9
209 Willy Wendler Chippewa Falls WI 1148 41 M 13 40-49 26:45.1 26:45.1
210 John Wendler Chippewa Falls WI 1149 14 M 11 14-17 26:45.3 26:45.3
211 Laura Wendler Chippewa Falls WI 1147 42 F 15 40-49 26:45.3 26:45.3
212 Joel Hangai Sunnyvale CA 1018 11 M 14 10-13 26:51.3 26:51.3
213 Trevor Kempen Eau Claire WI 1137 9 M 10 7- 9 27:02.4 27:02.4
214 Chloe Schemberger Eau Claire WI 1124 7 F 7 7- 9 27:03.2 27:03.2
215 Jeff Schemberger Eau Claire WI 1120 40 M 14 40-49 27:03.6 27:03.6
216 CJ White Eau Claire WI 1079 13 F 22 10-13 27:06.9 27:06.9
217 Tim White Eau Claire WI 1078 46 M 15 40-49 27:08.3 27:08.3
218 Jessica Bowe Bloomer WI 1208 29 F 19 20-29 27:14.0 27:14.0
219 Cindi Beal Bloomer WI 1019 34 F 45 30-39 27:15.5 27:15.5
220 Jackie Erickson Altoona WI 1194 14 F 10 14-17 27:23.4 27:23.4
221 Cindi Beal Bloomer WI 1029 11 F 23 10-13 27:25.8 27:25.8
222 Mike Prasher Eau Claire WI 1168 45 M 16 40-49 27:28.2 27:28.2
223 Ella Mortimer Eau Claire WI 1258 7 F 8 7- 9 28:27.5 28:27.5
224 Gerald Fenske Eleva WI 1112 41 M 17 40-49 28:35.7 28:35.7
225 beth westrate Fall Creek WI 1309 34 F 46 30-39 28:40.2 28:40.2
226 Holly Wood Webster Eau Claire WI 1250 33 F 47 30-39 28:47.4 28:47.4
227 Lauren Foeckler Eau Claire WI 1349 17 F 11 14-17 28:50.9 28:50.9
228 Janice Olson Grantsburg WI 1014 42 F 16 40-49 29:06.5 29:06.5
229 Sophie Schemberger Eau Claire WI 1123 9 F 9 7- 9 29:23.7 29:23.7
230 Hadassah Beck Fall Creek WI 1325 13 F 24 10-13 29:36.2 29:36.2
231 Michelle Stowe Eau Claire WI 1072 41 F 17 40-49 29:38.4 29:38.4
232 Matt Stowe Eau Claire WI 1071 43 M 18 40-49 29:39.7 29:39.7
233 Diana Olson Cedar MN 1037 67 F 2 60-99 30:16.9 30:16.9
234 olivia meilher Fairchild WI 1345 6 F 7 0- 6 30:23.3 30:23.3
235 Richard Melscher Fairchild WI 1344 44 M 19 40-49 30:24.0 30:24.0
236 Elsa Olson Bloomer WI 1192 18 F 2 18-19 30:25.5 30:25.5
237 Kara Gumness Bloomer WI 1247 17 F 12 14-17 30:26.3 30:26.3
238 Michael Hulke Eau Claire WI 1186 44 M 20 40-49 30:27.9 30:27.9
239 Karolyn Hulke Eau Claire WI 1187 44 F 18 40-49 30:28.8 30:28.8
240 Bill Cayley Eau Claire WI 1273 73 M 5 60-99 30:34.9 30:34.9
241 Rita Sperstad Eau Claire WI 1283 55 F 5 50-59 31:00.5 31:00.5
242 Wade Zwiener Eau Claire WI 1300 53 M 5 50-59 31:01.5 31:01.5
243 Jessica Harrison Eau Claire WI 1161 26 F 20 20-29 31:12.6 31:12.6
244 Dave Vollmer Altoona WI 1160 58 M 6 50-59 31:14.1 31:14.1
245 Susan Severson Eau Claire WI 1015 45 F 19 40-49 31:37.7 31:37.7
246 Mary Hangai Sunnyvale CA 1016 48 F 20 40-49 31:38.5 31:38.5
247 Daniel Hangai Sunnyvale CA 1017 12 M 15 10-13 31:50.1 31:50.1
248 Jody Metz Eleva WI 1039 41 F 21 40-49 31:52.2 31:52.2
249 Charis Brandt Bloomer WI 1012 21 F 21 20-29 31:52.7 31:52.7
250 Tertia Rogge Bloomer WI 1047 F 8 0- 6 31:52.9 31:52.9
251 Jule Maro Mondovi WI 1034 51 F 6 50-59 31:55.2 31:55.2
252 Abby Beacom Eau Claire WI 1229 9 F 10 7- 9 31:55.9 31:55.9
253 Vince Maro Mondovi WI 1033 59 M 7 50-59 31:56.8 31:56.8
254 Linda Culver Bloomer WI 1011 62 F 3 60-99 32:00.3 32:00.3
255 Jessica Wood Eau Claire WI 1326 24 F 22 20-29 32:04.8 32:04.8
256 Cynthia Solberg Chippewa Falls WI 1038 42 F 22 40-49 32:07.3 32:07.3
257 Christiana Wald Chippewa Falls WI 1026 41 F 23 40-49 32:10.1 32:10.1
258 Paula Beacom Eau Claire WI 1231 40 F 24 40-49 32:12.6 32:12.6
259 Tiffany Ankeny Eau Claire WI 1150 34 F 48 30-39 32:19.8 32:19.8
260 Jayne Russell Eau Claire WI 1118 54 F 7 50-59 32:22.0 32:22.0
261 Shelly Garnett Elk Mound WI 1111 55 F 8 50-59 32:23.0 32:23.0
262 Darlene Slowiak Eau Claire WI 1094 61 F 4 60-99 32:23.8 32:23.8
263 David Ankeny Eau Claire WI 1151 5 M 5 0- 6 32:24.6 32:24.6
264 larry larson Jim Falls WI 1334 62 M 6 60-99 32:30.4 32:30.4
265 Aimee Beck Fall Creek WI 1324 37 F 49 30-39 32:53.4 32:53.4
266 Siena McIntosh Altoona WI 1296 2 F 9 0- 6 33:04.5 33:04.5
267 Sarah McIntosh Altoona WI 1298 31 F 50 30-39 33:04.5 33:04.5
268 Lincoln McIntosh Altoona WI 1295 1 M 6 0- 6 33:04.5 33:04.5
269 Jude McIntosh Altoona WI 1294 0 M 7 0- 6 33:05.0 33:05.0
270 Jamey McIntosh Altoona WI 1299 30 M 20 30-39 33:05.9 33:05.9
271 Grace McIntosh Altoona WI 1297 5 F 10 0- 6 33:06.5 33:06.5
272 jim Casetta Augusta WI 1054 46 M 21 40-49 33:11.5 33:11.5
273 Esau Casetta Augusta WI 1245 17 M 12 14-17 33:12.0 33:12.0
274 Sandy Casetta Augusta WI 1053 47 F 25 40-49 33:13.7 33:13.7
275 Rhonda Kempen Eau Claire WI 1136 48 F 26 40-49 33:50.7 33:50.7
276 Deborah Genskow Eau Claire WI 1102 52 F 9 50-59 34:05.6 34:05.6
277 Erika Zank Eau Claire WI 1001 42 F 27 40-49 34:18.0 34:18.0
278 Trista Zank Fall Creek WI 1135 33 F 51 30-39 34:18.0 34:18.0
279 ethan melcher Eau Claire WI 1341 8 M 11 7- 9 34:22.0 34:22.0
280 Ava Balciunas Fairchild WI 1342 9 F 11 7- 9 34:22.3 34:22.3
281 Kari Lammers Eau Claire WI 1084 -- F 10 50-59 34:23.6 34:23.6
282 Virginia Kuehn Mondovi WI 1205 55 F 11 50-59 34:27.0 34:27.0
283 Bryan Ankeny Eau Claire WI 1152 34 M 21 30-39 34:30.5 34:30.5
284 Barb Mai Eau Claire WI 1204 56 F 12 50-59 34:31.3 34:31.3
285 Margaret Almquist Eau Claire WI 1048 66 F 5 60-99 34:33.0 34:33.0
286 Katherine Ankeny Eau Claire WI 1153 2 F 11 0- 6 34:35.6 34:35.6
287 Kyle Thorpe Eau Claire WI 1219 M 8 0- 6 35:08.0 35:08.0