RCU CHARITY CLASSIC

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2003


Results By RCU & Indianhead Track Club

10K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    VINCE TEMU              ALTOONA  WI         32 ***** M 30-39      32:03.2    5:10/M
       2    ADAM TOPPER             MENOMONIE  WI       26     1 M 20-29      33:40.6    5:26/M
       3    JACOB KEMPER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      24     2 M 20-29      35:23.2    5:42/M
       4    JEFF TEETERS            BERKELEY  CA        44     1 M 40-49      35:28.5    5:43/M
       5    Dan Cahill              St Paul             25     3 M 20-29      35:57.2    5:48/M
       6    JOHN Stien              EAU CLAIRE  WI      35     1 M 30-39      36:05.1    5:49/M
       7    CHUCK HULL              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  49     2 M 40-49      36:40.6    5:55/M
       8    Jason Havey             Columbia            19     1 M 13-19      37:01.1    5:58/M
       9    Fousto Solis            Eau Claire          27     4 M 20-29      37:01.4    5:58/M
      10    BERT WENZEL             EAU CLAIRE  WI      25     5 M 20-29      37:36.8    6:04/M
      11    BRADY ANDERSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      25     6 M 20-29      37:40.1    6:05/M
      12    DAN WEGGEL              EAU CLAIRE  WI      22     7 M 20-29      37:46.2    6:05/M
      13    Mark Wise               Fall Creek          48     3 M 40-49      37:49.3    6:06/M
      14    BRIAN SHUFELT           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  32     2 M 30-39      38:53.1    6:16/M
      15    ROB ROZESKE             EAU CLAIRE  WI      20     8 M 20-29      39:13.6    6:20/M
      16    RYAN GRUHLKE            EAU CLAIRE  WI      22     9 M 20-29      40:00.5    6:27/M
      17    WENDY BENGTSON          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  37 ***** F 30-39      40:37.4    6:33/M
      18    DAN ORTIZ               KETCHIKEN  AK       44     4 M 40-49      41:16.7    6:39/M
      19    Kent Limberg            Onalaska            33     3 M 30-39      42:05.9    6:47/M
      20    AMELIA DANIELS          EAU CLAIRE  WI      34     1 F 30-39      42:17.7    6:49/M
      21    RICK DANIELS            EAU CLAIRE  WI      39     4 M 30-39      42:18.1    6:49/M
      22    CHUCK KENT              EAU CLAIRE  WI      49     5 M 40-49      42:19.3    6:50/M
      23    JON DODGE               DURAND  WI          37     5 M 30-39      42:32.9    6:52/M
      24    MARK WALKER             EAU CLAIRE  WI      26    10 M 20-29      42:49.8    6:54/M
      25    Patrick Schmitt         EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     1 M 50-59      43:21.8    7:00/M
      26    BRANDON JENNEMAN        CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  15     2 M 13-19      43:30.0    7:01/M
      27    TYLER ECHTERNACH        CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  31     6 M 30-39      43:32.5    7:01/M
      28    JIM KNUTSON             EAU CLAIRE  WI      41     6 M 40-49      43:36.0    7:02/M
      29    DAVID SAHR              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  34     7 M 30-39      43:44.6    7:03/M
      30    ARIELLA GOTTFRIED       EAU CLAIRE  WI      16     1 F 13-19      43:45.3    7:03/M
      31    JENNIFER SUTTON         BLOOMER  WI         30     2 F 30-39      43:52.4    7:05/M
      32    KATHIE SCHAUS           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  41     1 F 40-49      44:06.3    7:07/M
      33    JEFF SMITH              MONDOVI  WI         50     2 M 50-59      44:13.2    7:08/M
      34    WADE LAMBRIGTSEN        EAU CLAIRE  WI      31     8 M 30-39      44:33.0    7:11/M
      35    MARK WILLER             ALTOONA  WI         45     7 M 40-49      44:41.5    7:12/M
      36    JAYNE BAUGHER           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  43     2 F 40-49      44:47.8    7:13/M
      37    CAL LOKKEN              EAU CLAIRE  WI      29    11 M 20-29      45:00.5    7:15/M
      38    ANNALIESE BAUMER        Jericho  VT         20     1 F 20-29      45:16.4    7:18/M
      39    DEANNA PASCH            EAU CLAIRE  WI      28     2 F 20-29      45:18.7    7:18/M
      40    BOB JANKOWSKI           EAU CLAIRE  WI      48     8 M 40-49      45:36.2    7:21/M
      41    JULIE ANN LARSON        EAU CLAIRE  WI      39     3 F 30-39      45:58.2    7:25/M
      42    BRIAN BROECKERT         EAU CLAIRE  WI      29    12 M 20-29      46:10.8    7:27/M
      43    KRISTIN ECHTERNACH      CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  31     4 F 30-39      46:14.7    7:27/M
      44    FRANK SCHLICK           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  36     9 M 30-39      46:16.1    7:28/M
      45    JERRY KOUROSS           EAU CLAIRE  WI      40     9 M 40-49      46:30.2    7:30/M
      46    PAUL SEYMOUR            EAU CLAIRE  WI      35    10 M 30-39      46:37.7    7:31/M
      47    SHANE PETERSON          MENOMONIE  WI       32    11 M 30-39      46:38.9    7:31/M
      48    TIM STONE               EAU CLAIRE  WI      23    13 M 20-29      46:55.9    7:34/M
      49    DEB CARLSON             PRESCOTT  WI        38     5 F 30-39      47:01.9    7:35/M
      50    Roland More             EAU CLAIRE  WI      40    10 M 40-49      47:22.0    7:38/M
      51    STEVE REHLINGER         MARSHFIELD  WI      43    11 M 40-49      47:27.8    7:39/M
      52    NICOLE HENNING          EAU CLAIRE  WI      18     2 F 13-19      47:45.5    7:42/M
      53    JOHN POWERS             ONALASKA  WI        54     3 M 50-59      47:52.0    7:43/M
      54    MINDY CRAIG             EAU CLAIRE  WI      27     3 F 20-29      48:12.7    7:46/M
      55    THOMAS OLSON            WOODBURY  MN        32    12 M 30-39      48:26.3    7:49/M
      56    DAVID LUNDBERG          ELK MOUND  WI       52     4 M 50-59      48:44.1    7:52/M
      57    RORY CAMERON            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  53     5 M 50-59      48:56.2    7:54/M
      58    MARK HELLARD            EAU CLAIRE  WI      54     6 M 50-59      49:05.4    7:55/M
      59    REBECCA CHRISTOPHERSON  EAU CLAIRE  WI      21     4 F 20-29      49:06.3    7:55/M
      60    TODD JOHNSON            EAU CLAIRE  WI      36    13 M 30-39      49:07.8    7:55/M
      61    SHEILA COTE             FALL CREEK  WI      37     6 F 30-39      49:11.2    7:56/M
      62    JIM ZURAWSKI            MENOMONIE  WI       47    12 M 40-49      49:15.6    7:57/M
      63    CHUCK RUSSELL           EAU CLAIRE  WI      55     7 M 50-59      49:17.9    7:57/M
      64    ART EBBINGER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      41    13 M 40-49      49:22.9    7:58/M
      65    Scott Cox               Eau Claire          40    14 M 40-49      49:40.8    8:01/M
      66    BOB LESNIEWSKI          EAU CLAIRE  WI      54     8 M 50-59      49:52.1    8:03/M
      67    Bruce Saxman            Menomonie           28    14 M 20-29      50:00.8    8:04/M
      68    MAGGIE KISON            EAU CLAIRE  WI      30     7 F 30-39      50:01.1    8:04/M
      69    HARVEY GLAMANN          EAU CLAIRE  WI      54     9 M 50-59      50:08.2    8:05/M
      70    PETER LECHER            LAKELAND  MN        57    10 M 50-59      50:15.7    8:06/M
      71    Herb Schweitzer         RICE LAKE  WI       45    15 M 40-49      50:26.6    8:08/M
      72    DUANE CRAKER            MINNEAPOLIS  MN     45    16 M 40-49      50:55.3    8:13/M
      73    TOM BUCKLI              EAU CLAIRE  WI      44    17 M 40-49      51:17.8    8:16/M
      74    JULIE WOJCIK            PLOVER  WI          29     5 F 20-29      51:33.6    8:19/M
      75    BETH DEVNEY             FALL CREEK  WI      40     3 F 40-49      51:46.7    8:21/M
      76    BROOKE VIRCKS           STANLEY  WI         21     6 F 20-29      52:06.1    8:24/M
      77    ANDREW PHILLIPS         EAU CLAIRE  WI      40    18 M 40-49      52:12.5    8:25/M
      78    TIMOTHY ROBERTSON       BLAIR  WI           36    14 M 30-39      52:15.7    8:26/M
      79    Steven O'Denius         Eau Claire          45    19 M 40-49      52:27.5    8:28/M
      80    JASON CRAIG             EAU CLAIRE  WI      26    15 M 20-29      52:52.5    8:32/M
      81    STEVE THON              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  51    11 M 50-59      53:11.2    8:35/M
      82    KAMBER TANNER           EAU CLAIRE  WI      27     7 F 20-29      53:22.4    8:36/M
      83    DAVID LEHMKUHL          EAU CLAIRE  WI      49    20 M 40-49      53:37.1    8:39/M
      84    DOUG PEARSON            ALTOONA  WI         65     1 M 60-99      53:37.7    8:39/M
      85    JOHN EGLI               DURAND  WI          45    21 M 40-49      53:47.9    8:40/M
      86    PAUL WILDES             EAU CLAIRE  WI      40    22 M 40-49      53:48.8    8:41/M
      87    DON DEBILZEN            EAU CLAIRE  WI      40    23 M 40-49      53:52.0    8:41/M
      88    LISA SKIFSTAD           EAU CLAIRE  WI      36     8 F 30-39      53:57.0    8:42/M
      89    EMIL SKROCH             MELROSE  WI         60     2 M 60-99      54:06.3    8:44/M
      90    STACEY CURTIS           EAU CLAIRE  WI      37     9 F 30-39      54:11.2    8:44/M
      91    SALLY DELMASTRO         EAU CLAIRE  WI      35    10 F 30-39      54:12.2    8:45/M
      92    BOB CASE                COLFAX  WI          39    15 M 30-39      54:23.4    8:46/M
      93    JULIE CONNALLY          LARKSPUR  CO        51     1 F 50-59      54:25.1    8:47/M
      94    MELISSA BENNER          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  33    11 F 30-39      54:41.6    8:49/M
      95    MARY MEYER              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  33    12 F 30-39      54:42.1    8:49/M
      96    TEENA PARKER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      36    13 F 30-39      54:57.5    8:52/M
      97    BENJAMIN DUBOIS         SAVAGE  MN          42    24 M 40-49      55:00.2    8:52/M
      98    DISA WAHLSTRAND         EAU CLAIRE  WI      33    14 F 30-39      55:38.9    8:58/M
      99    JEFFREY CURTIS          EAU CLAIRE  WI      37    16 M 30-39      56:00.3    9:02/M
     100    LORI NIELSEN            BELLE PLAINE  MN    40     4 F 40-49      56:01.3    9:02/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Cheryl Story            Cornell             34    15 F 30-39      56:59.0    9:11/M
     102    Troy Story              Cornell             34    17 M 30-39      57:22.8    9:15/M
     103    GEORGIA LARSON          BROOKLYN PARK  MN   32    16 F 30-39      57:23.7    9:15/M
     104    MEGAN RINDAL            EAU CLAIRE  WI      23     8 F 20-29      58:02.3    9:22/M
     105    WILL POOLEY             EAU CLAIRE  WI      53    12 M 50-59      59:38.2    9:37/M
     106    SHERI CASE              COLFAX  WI          36    17 F 30-39    1:00:32.6    9:46/M
     107    JAMES SPYCHALLA         ANTIGO  WI          76     3 M 60-99    1:01:17.1    9:53/M
     108    JUDY SKROCH             MELROSE  WI         50     2 F 50-59    1:01:35.8    9:56/M
     109    CAROL WILCZEK           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  39    18 F 30-39    1:02:00.6   10:00/M
     110    PAULA SMITH             MENOMONIE  WI       47     5 F 40-49    1:02:32.9   10:05/M
     111    BRIAN AMUNDSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      53    13 M 50-59    1:02:46.3   10:07/M
     112    MARY SCHOENKNECHT       EAU CLAIRE  WI      59     3 F 50-59    1:03:06.0   10:11/M
     113    MIKE ERICKSON           EAU CLAIRE  WI      30    18 M 30-39    1:03:31.5   10:15/M
     114    SANDY GLAMANN           EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     4 F 50-59    1:03:53.8   10:18/M
     115    MARY JO WILSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      40     6 F 40-49    1:04:30.0   10:24/M
     116    JEFF WILSON             EAU CLAIRE  WI      41    25 M 40-49    1:04:30.6   10:24/M
     117    KATHY SMITH             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  47     7 F 40-49    1:04:58.3   10:29/M
     118    MARK BLASKEY            ALTOONA  WI         48    26 M 40-49    1:05:35.7   10:35/M
     119    CAROL BILLMEYER         EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     5 F 50-59    1:06:09.5   10:40/M
     120    PAUL BILLMEYER          EAU CLAIRE  WI      52    14 M 50-59    1:06:11.2   10:40/M
     121    MONA GRIMM              EAU CLAIRE  WI      37    19 F 30-39    1:08:46.2   11:05/M
     122    DAWN VERKUITEN          CAMERON  WI         46     8 F 40-49    1:12:30.0   11:42/M
     123    BEVERLY DRETZKE         EAU CLAIRE  WI      56     6 F 50-59    1:14:13.1   11:58/M
     124    PAUL BERTHIAUME         EAU CLAIRE  WI      34    19 M 30-39    1:16:34.4   12:21/M
     125    JESSICA PODALAK         EAU CLAIRE  WI      29     9 F 20-29    1:16:35.2   12:21/M
     126    NATE MEYER              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  31    20 M 30-39    1:16:36.1   12:21/M
     127    ALAN ROBERTSON          BLAIR  WI           62     4 M 60-99    1:25:52.3   13:51/M
     128    KATHRYN JEFFERY         EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     7 F 50-59    1:25:59.2   13:52/M
     129    CATHERINE ROBERTSON     BLAIR  WI           61     1 F 60-99    1:25:59.5   13:52/M
     130    TOM JEFFERY             EAU CLAIRE  WI      50    15 M 50-59    1:27:50.5   14:10/M
     131    CRYSTAL JACKSON         EAU CLAIRE  WI      20    10 F 20-29    1:29:12.1   14:23/M
     132    KELLY MARTELL           EAU CLAIRE  WI      43     9 F 40-49    1:29:12.6   14:23/M
     133    DAWN JACKSON            WEYERHAEUSER  WI    40    10 F 40-49    1:29:12.9   14:23/M
     134    DONNA LEHMKUHL          EAU CLAIRE  WI      47    11 F 40-49    1:29:14.0   14:24/M
     135    SARAH SHAURETTE         CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  27    11 F 20-29    1:39:09.1   16:00/M
     136    KAYANNA SPOONER         CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  41    12 F 40-49    1:39:12.1   16:00/M
     137    LORI BREMNESS           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  30    20 F 30-39    1:47:17.7   17:18/M
     138    DORIS BREMNESS          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  56     8 F 50-59    1:47:18.2   17:18/M
     139    KIM STUDINGER           EAU CLAIRE  WI      35    21 F 30-39    2:02:20.4   19:44/M
     140    Lori Schwichtenberg     Eau Claire          30    22 F 30-39    2:02:21.5   19:44/M
     141    REBECCA WUBKER          EAU CLAIRE  WI      40    13 F 40-49    2:02:22.8   19:44/M



2 Mile

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    LARRY NBOLA             EAU CLAIRE  WI      27 ***** M 20-29       9:49.1    4:55/M
       2    ADAM TOPPER             MENOMONIE  WI       26     1 M 20-29      10:14.8    5:07/M
       3    ERIC ADAIR              EAU CLAIRE  WI      23     2 M 20-29      10:47.9    5:24/M
       4    Andrew Reckard          MENOMONIE  WI       17     1 M 13-19      11:09.3    5:35/M
       5    JUSTIN BYE              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  15     2 M 13-19      11:10.3    5:35/M
       6    Jesse Markel            Menomonie           16     3 M 13-19      11:12.5    5:36/M
       7    Joel Wood               Menomonie           16     4 M 13-19      11:18.2    5:39/M
       8    SARAH KASABIAN          EAU CLAIRE  WI      21 ***** F 20-29      11:22.7    5:41/M
       9    LOGAN BAIER             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  18     5 M 13-19      11:29.1    5:45/M
      10    Sean Olson              Menomonie           14     6 M 13-19      11:35.8    5:48/M
      11    PATRICK MANN            RIB LAKE  WI        28     3 M 20-29      11:37.3    5:49/M
      12    DUEY BAUER              MONDOVI  WI         38     1 M 30-39      11:41.5    5:51/M
      13    Tad Beeksman            Eau Claire          29     4 M 20-29      11:45.6    5:53/M
      14    DARICK BLOOM            TOMAH  WI           23     5 M 20-29      11:46.7    5:53/M
      15    CHAD MCNUTT             FALL CREEK  WI      19     7 M 13-19      11:47.8    5:54/M
      16    CAMERON EVJEN           EAU CLAIRE  WI      22     6 M 20-29      11:57.9    5:59/M
      17    MICHAEL BYE             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  42     1 M 40-49      12:06.4    6:03/M
      18    Brian McAllister        Chippewa Falls      43     2 M 40-49      12:13.5    6:07/M
      19    FRED HABLE              EAU CLAIRE  WI      42     3 M 40-49      12:22.4    6:11/M
      20    ED BLASKOWSKI           EAU CLAIRE  WI      36     2 M 30-39      12:26.7    6:13/M
      21    TONY BYE                CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  13     8 M 13-19      12:30.5    6:15/M
      22    ROGER HOFER             OSSEO  WI           39     3 M 30-39      12:44.8    6:22/M
      23    WALLY PUSTOL            BOYCEVILLE  WI      48     4 M 40-49      12:58.8    6:29/M
      24    ERNESTO HERNANDEZ       INDEPENDENCE  WI    17     9 M 13-19      13:00.8    6:30/M
      25    CORY KILDAHL            AUGUSTA  WI         32     4 M 30-39      13:01.0    6:31/M
      26    CODY BUCKLI             WAUSAU  WI          10     1 M  0-12      13:17.1    6:39/M
      27    Bill Brunstad           CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  54     1 M 50-59      13:22.5    6:41/M
      28    THOMAS ROZESKE          EAU CLAIRE  WI      14    10 M 13-19      13:32.8    6:46/M
      29    Katie O'Hern-Bethke     Eau Claire          14     1 F 13-19      13:37.0    6:49/M
      30    Bill Bethke             Eau Claire          43     5 M 40-49      13:39.2    6:50/M
      31    STEVEN NAZER            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  50     2 M 50-59      13:50.5    6:55/M
      32    JOEL SACKETT            EAU CLAIRE  WI      22     7 M 20-29      13:52.7    6:56/M
      33    JOE JENSEN              EAU CLAIRE  WI      54     3 M 50-59      13:56.6    6:58/M
      34    TONY WILLKOM            CADOTT  WI          14    11 M 13-19      14:06.9    7:03/M
      35    SEAN WARNER             INDEPENDENCE  WI    11     2 M  0-12      14:08.3    7:04/M
      36    Tara McCoy              Menomonie           14     2 F 13-19      14:09.2    7:05/M
      37    ARNIE DEWITT            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  49     6 M 40-49      14:10.3    7:05/M
      38    BILL MOODY              EAU CLAIRE  WI      38     5 M 30-39      14:11.7    7:06/M
      39    CHELSEA DAS             MENOMONIE  WI       15     3 F 13-19      14:15.3    7:08/M
      40    BECCA JACOBSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     1 F  0-12      14:29.5    7:15/M
      41    TYLER HEINZ             EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     3 M  0-12      14:36.9    7:18/M
      42    QUENTIN ADAIN           EAU CLAIRE  WI      15    12 M 13-19      14:38.8    7:19/M
      43    Laura Kaiser            Eau Claire          18     4 F 13-19      14:43.0    7:22/M
      44    PATRICK WARNER          INDEPENDENCE  WI    9      4 M  0-12      14:46.9    7:23/M
      45    SARAH ROSWELL           ELEVA  WI           15     5 F 13-19      14:52.0    7:26/M
      46    AMANDA HULL             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  16     6 F 13-19      14:59.0    7:30/M
      47    GEORGE HOUSE            EAU CLAIRE  WI      42     7 M 40-49      15:08.0    7:34/M
      48    DAVID BALL              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  61     1 M 60-99      15:15.9    7:38/M
      49    Allen More              EAU CLAIRE  WI      11     5 M  0-12      15:32.9    7:46/M
      50    PAUL MADSEN             EAU CLAIRE  WI      20     8 M 20-29      15:34.5    7:47/M
      51    Herbie Schwietzer       Rice Lake           10     6 M  0-12      15:37.9    7:49/M
      52    TERRY ANDERSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      51     4 M 50-59      15:39.2    7:50/M
      53    Anna Yakesh             Bloomer             12     2 F  0-12      15:46.3    7:53/M
      54    AMY BYE                 CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  10     3 F  0-12      15:47.0    7:54/M
      55    NICOLE BRANDNER         EAU CLAIRE  WI      23     1 F 20-29      15:48.7    7:54/M
      56    JODI HANSEN             EAU CLAIRE  WI      22     2 F 20-29      15:58.5    7:59/M
      57    JONATHAN BECKER         OSSEO  WI           12     7 M  0-12      16:05.5    8:03/M
      58    Carol Gordon            Wabasha             51     1 F 50-59      16:16.6    8:08/M
      59    AMANDA ROSWELL          ELEVA  WI           14     7 F 13-19      16:22.4    8:11/M
      60    DAWN BYE                CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  37     1 F 30-39      16:26.2    8:13/M
      61    TYLER MOODY             EAU CLAIRE  WI      11     8 M  0-12      16:28.4    8:14/M
      62    RON BUCKLI              EAU CLAIRE  WI      69     2 M 60-99      16:56.3    8:28/M
      63    KRISTOPHER OECHSLE      EAU CLAIRE  WI      32     6 M 30-39      17:16.6    8:38/M
      64    Angie Williamson        Menomonie           14     8 F 13-19      17:18.0    8:39/M
      65    KATHLEEN WEISHAAR       EAU CLAIRE  WI      30     2 F 30-39      17:30.8    8:45/M
      66    RICK WANDKE             EAU CLAIRE  WI      40     8 M 40-49      17:31.8    8:46/M
      67    NIKOLE MOODY            EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     4 F  0-12      17:35.2    8:48/M
      68    DIANNA SCHEFFLER        ELK MOUND  WI       46     1 F 40-49      17:35.9    8:48/M
      69    MARY ANN LYNNES         EAU CLAIRE  WI      55     2 F 50-59      17:40.6    8:50/M
      70    MOLLY ORTIZ             KETCHIKEN  AK       12     5 F  0-12      17:58.0    8:59/M
      71    LORI ORTIZ              KETCHIKEN  AK       41     2 F 40-49      18:27.9    9:14/M
      72    JON HEHLI               EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     5 M 50-59      18:29.3    9:15/M
      73    Brenda Schweitzer       Rice Lake           39     3 F 30-39      18:44.7    9:22/M
      74    SARAH HOFFMAN           MENOMONIE  WI       14     9 F 13-19      18:45.7    9:23/M
      75    SALLY VELLEUX           EAU CLAIRE  WI      21     3 F 20-29      18:52.3    9:26/M
      76    MIKE VELLEUX            MARSHFIELD  WI      54     6 M 50-59      18:52.7    9:26/M
      77    Pat Kreitlow            Chippewa Falls      38     7 M 30-39      19:01.1    9:31/M
      78    MOLLY THOMPSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      24     4 F 20-29      19:10.6    9:35/M
      79    MICK ZIRNGIBLE          STRUM  WI           57     7 M 50-59      19:14.2    9:37/M
      80    LISA MERRELL            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  34     4 F 30-39      19:15.3    9:38/M
      81    JUDY KROHN              PITTSVILLE  WI      50     3 F 50-59      19:20.4    9:40/M
      82    ABBY THOMPSON           OSCEOLA  WI         25     5 F 20-29      19:28.9    9:44/M
      83    EMILY JOHNSON           EAU CLAIRE  WI      25     6 F 20-29      19:30.0    9:45/M
      84    Natalie More            Eau Claire           9     6 F  0-12      19:42.9    9:51/M
      85    ROBERT SCHOENKNECHT     EAU CLAIRE  WI      59     8 M 50-59      19:52.2    9:56/M
      86    KYLIE TURNER            MENOMONIE  WI       13    10 F 13-19      19:55.2    9:58/M
      87    KIM LANDRY-AYRES        EAU CLAIRE  WI      32     5 F 30-39      20:00.8   10:00/M
      88    PHILIP MC GUIRK         MENOMONIE  WI       64     3 M 60-99      20:01.2   10:01/M
      89    RAQUEL GRENSING         MONDOVI  WI         30     6 F 30-39      20:15.0   10:08/M
      90    KIM LILJANDER           EAU CLAIRE  WI      40     3 F 40-49      21:06.0   10:33/M
      91    HEIDI WILDES            EAU CLAIRE  WI      39     7 F 30-39      21:21.8   10:41/M
      92    KATHY BRUNNER           DURAND  WI          51     4 F 50-59      21:58.9   10:59/M
      93    LOUISA ORTIZ            KETCHIKEN  AK       10     7 F  0-12      22:28.5   11:14/M
      94    KENNY WILLER            ALTOONA  WI         11     9 M  0-12      22:33.1   11:17/M
      95    SABRINA JOHNSON         EAU CLAIRE  WI      38     8 F 30-39      22:56.0   11:28/M
      96    EVERETT TILLUNG         EAU CLAIRE  WI      67     4 M 60-99      23:21.1   11:41/M
      97    Douglas Kranig          Chippewa Falls      50     9 M 50-59      24:20.8   12:10/M
      98    CAROL PRESCHER          WABASHA  MN         63     1 F 60-99      24:31.7   12:16/M
      99    TOM CLARK               EAU CLAIRE  WI      64     5 M 60-99      24:34.3   12:17/M
     100    BILL GABLER             EAU CLAIRE  WI      50    10 M 50-59      24:35.3   12:18/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    KARIN KIRCHER           EAU CLAIRE  WI      34     9 F 30-39      24:49.8   12:25/M
     102    LESLEY KIRCHER          FORT ATKINSON  WI   39    10 F 30-39      24:51.5   12:26/M
     103    ERIN JOHNSON            MENOMONIE  WI       11     8 F  0-12      24:52.1   12:26/M
     104    CHRIS DEWITT            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  52     5 F 50-59      25:52.8   12:56/M
     105    Nick Hamm               Menomonie           17    13 M 13-19      26:12.6   13:06/M
     106    MICHAEL HANSON          KNAPP  WI           16    14 M 13-19      26:13.3   13:07/M
     107    PAT SWENSON             EAU CLAIRE  WI      61     2 F 60-99      26:45.9   13:23/M
     108    AMANDA KALINOWSKI       EAU CLAIRE  WI      21     7 F 20-29      28:42.4   14:21/M
     109    CHARLES SWENSON         EAU CLAIRE  WI      71     6 M 60-99      29:32.6   14:46/M
     110    PAM NIMMO               ALTOONA  WI         25     8 F 20-29      29:50.6   14:55/M
     111    JEFF WINRICH            ALTOONA  WI         39     8 M 30-39      29:50.9   14:55/M
     112    Michelle Case           Eau Claire          30    11 F 30-39      31:07.7   15:34/M
     113    Kris Nthus              Eau Claire          30    12 F 30-39      31:08.8   15:34/M
     114    TURI WILLER             ALTOONA  WI         33    13 F 30-39      31:11.3   15:36/M
     115    CYNTHIA CARTMAN         EAU CLAIRE  WI      64     3 F 60-99      31:40.8   15:50/M
     116    HEATHER KEEHN           EAU CLAIRE  WI      20     9 F 20-29      31:41.4   15:51/M
     117    KAREN KEEHN             EAU CLAIRE  WI      49     4 F 40-49      31:42.1   15:51/M
     118    SUSAN KLOSS             EAU CLAIRE  WI      40     5 F 40-49      31:43.2   15:52/M
     119    AMY SKINNER             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  33    14 F 30-39      31:44.2   15:52/M
     120    KENDRA GRANT            EAU CLAIRE  WI      20    10 F 20-29      31:51.4   15:56/M
     121    KELLY BEAUDETTE         EAU CLAIRE  WI      47     6 F 40-49      31:51.8   15:56/M
     122    JANICE BRATBERG         MONDOVI  WI         60     4 F 60-99      31:52.4   15:56/M
     123    GLENN BRATBERG          MONDOVI  WI         62     7 M 60-99      31:52.8   15:56/M
     124    ROBERT PECOR            EAU CLAIRE  WI      51    11 M 50-59      32:05.7   16:03/M
     125    PAT TASCHNER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      54     6 F 50-59      32:06.7   16:03/M
     126    PHYLLIS GLANZMAN        MONDOVI  WI         79     5 F 60-99      32:52.3   16:26/M
     127    MARY RYAN-MILLER        EAU CLAIRE  WI      51     7 F 50-59      33:04.3   16:32/M
     128    TOM MILLER              EAU CLAIRE  WI      61     8 M 60-99      33:04.9   16:32/M
     129    BARBARA BALL            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  61     6 F 60-99      33:09.1   16:35/M
     130    ROSEMARIE PARRIS        EAU CLAIRE  WI      66     7 F 60-99      33:13.0   16:37/M
     131    JAMES PARRIS            EAU CLAIRE  WI      63     9 M 60-99      33:13.6   16:37/M
     132    MELISSA WEEKS           ALTOONA  WI         25    11 F 20-29      33:52.8   16:56/M
     133    JENNIFER WEEKS-ALMANZA  EAU CLAIRE  WI      29    12 F 20-29      33:54.6   16:57/M
     134    Suzanne Exley           Altoona             59     8 F 50-59      34:19.4   17:10/M
     135    JULIE JOHNSON           MENOMONIE  WI       49     7 F 40-49      34:19.9   17:10/M
     136    MORGAN JOHNSON          MENOMONIE  WI       7      9 F  0-12      34:20.6   17:10/M
     137    SISTER DIANE BOEHM      EAU CLAIRE  WI      60     8 F 60-99      34:21.6   17:11/M
     138    CAROL GABLER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      50     9 F 50-59      34:41.3   17:21/M
     139    Wilma Clark             Eau Claire          60     9 F 60-99      34:48.0   17:24/M
     140    JUDY EVENSON            MENOMONIE  WI       57    10 F 50-59      34:51.8   17:26/M
     141    Jack O'Connell          Eau Claire          58    12 M 50-59      34:52.8   17:26/M
     142    LORETTA SLETTELAND      EAU CLAIRE  WI      56    11 F 50-59      37:18.5   18:39/M
     143    BERNARD SELLENT         EAU CLAIRE  WI      78    10 M 60-99      49:35.4   24:48/M



1/4 Mile Children's

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    LAUREN DELMASTRO        EAU CLAIRE  WI      6  ***** F  0- 6       3:46.1   15:04/M
       2    HAYDEN SWARTZ           COLFAX  WI          6  ***** M  0- 6       3:50.5   15:20/M
       3    ZACHARY DETTINGER       EAU CLAIRE  WI      6      1 M  0- 6       3:53.2   15:32/M
       4    JACK SKIFSTAD           EAU CLAIRE  WI      6      2 M  0- 6       3:55.9   15:40/M
       5    HUNTER LIEFFORT         COLFAX  WI          5      3 M  0- 6       3:59.8   15:56/M
       6    ANTHONY WESTERBERG      EAU CLAIRE  WI      6      4 M  0- 6       4:03.8   16:12/M
       7    MATTHEW LILJANDER       EAU CLAIRE  WI      5      5 M  0- 6       4:05.8   16:20/M
       8    NATHAN WARNER           INDEPENDENCE  WI    4      6 M  0- 6       4:06.0   16:24/M
       9    MAISY DODGE             DURAND  WI          6      1 F  0- 6       4:08.7   16:32/M
      10    BENJAMIN BECKER         OSSEO  WI           6      7 M  0- 6       4:14.3   16:56/M
      11    EVAN LOKEN              EAU CLAIRE  WI      4      8 M  0- 6       4:17.0   17:08/M
      12    ANNIKA CARLSON          PRESCOTT  WI        5      2 F  0- 6       4:19.2   17:16/M
      13    BETHANY KILDAHL         AUGUSTA  WI         5      3 F  0- 6       4:22.6   17:28/M
      14    DYLAN KILDAHL           AUGUSTA  WI         3      9 M  0- 6       4:23.1   17:32/M
      15    Emily O'Hern-Bethke     Eau Claire           6     4 F  0- 6       4:24.1   17:36/M
      16    GRANT CURTIS            EAU CLAIRE  WI      4     10 M  0- 6       4:25.3   17:40/M
      17    ALLI MANN               RIB LAKE  WI        4      5 F  0- 6       4:26.4   17:44/M
      18    ABIGAIL DETTINGER       EAU CLAIRE  WI      4      6 F  0- 6       4:28.2   17:52/M
      19    AMELIA SCHLICK          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  4      7 F  0- 6       4:29.6   17:56/M
      20    COBY KISON              EAU CLAIRE  WI      4     11 M  0- 6       4:30.7   18:00/M
      21    JOSEPH BLUM             CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  3     12 M  0- 6       4:34.1   18:16/M
      22    JESSE BECKER            OSSEO  WI           4     13 M  0- 6       4:40.7   18:40/M
      23    Page Daniels            Eau Claire           4     8 F  0- 6       4:41.7   18:44/M
      24    JOSHUA BECKER           OSSEO  WI           3     14 M  0- 6       4:45.9   19:00/M
      25    RUTH SEYMOUR            EAU CLAIRE  WI      4      9 F  0- 6       5:01.5   20:04/M
      26    OLIVER GULIG            FORT ATKINSON  WI   3     15 M  0- 6       5:07.5   20:28/M
      27    MARTHA SEYMOUR          EAU CLAIRE  WI      2     10 F  0- 6       5:13.9   20:52/M
      28    AVA KISON               EAU CLAIRE  WI      2     11 F  0- 6       5:29.4   21:56/M
      29    MEGAN MANN              RIB LAKE  WI        2     12 F  0- 6       5:36.4   22:24/M
      30    ARIK SKIFSTAD           EAU CLAIRE  WI      2     16 M  0- 6       5:53.4   23:32/M
      31    MARJORIE WILLER         ALTOONA  WI         3     13 F  0- 6            



1/2 Mile Children's

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    ZACHARY BROWN           EAU CLAIRE  WI      10 ***** M 10-12       2:49.2    5:38/M
       2    CODY BUCKLI             WAUSAU  WI          10     1 M 10-12       2:52.6    5:44/M
       3    TYLER HEINZ             EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     2 M 10-12       3:02.2    6:04/M
       4    BECCA JACOBSON          EAU CLAIRE  WI      12 ***** F 10-12       3:04.9    6:08/M
       5    RANDY OSTER             EAU CLAIRE  WI      10     3 M 10-12       3:05.4    6:10/M
       6    DYLAN ESPIE             EAU CLAIRE  WI      11     4 M 10-12       3:05.7    6:10/M
       7    CHARLIE BACKSTROM       VINE GROVE  KY      11     5 M 10-12       3:10.9    6:20/M
       8    MITCHELL WARNER         INDEPENDENCE  WI    7      1 M  7- 9       3:14.2    6:28/M
       9    SAM PRICE               EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     1 F 10-12       3:15.5    6:30/M
      10    WEHONNA TOTH            BLACK RIVER FALLS   8      1 F  7- 9       3:16.7    6:32/M
      11    RYAN WALLENFELT         EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     6 M 10-12       3:19.4    6:38/M
      12    AMY BYE                 CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  10     2 F 10-12       3:19.7    6:38/M
      13    JON BLUM                CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  8      2 M  7- 9       3:20.2    6:40/M
      14    ELLIOT HEINZ            EAU CLAIRE  WI      8      3 M  7- 9       3:23.5    6:46/M
      15    AUSTIN DEWITT           EAU CLAIRE  WI      8      4 M  7- 9       3:23.9    6:46/M
      16    MATTHEW DELMASTRO       EAU CLAIRE  WI      8      5 M  7- 9       3:25.8    6:50/M
      17    ALEXA BENGTSON          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  10     3 F 10-12       3:27.2    6:54/M
      18    PORTER SWARTZ           COLFAX  WI          8      6 M  7- 9       3:27.5    6:54/M
      19    TONY BUCKLI             EAU CLAIRE  WI      11     7 M 10-12       3:27.8    6:54/M
      20    JAMIE BENGTSON          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  12     4 F 10-12       3:28.1    6:56/M
      21    BJ SHUFELT              CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  8      7 M  7- 9       3:32.1    7:04/M
      22    LUKE WALLENFELT         EAU CLAIRE  WI      9      8 M  7- 9       3:36.1    7:12/M
      23    JORDAN PRICE            EAU CLAIRE  WI      8      9 M  7- 9       3:37.0    7:14/M
      24    CALEB OSTER             EAU CLAIRE  WI      7     10 M  7- 9       3:38.0    7:16/M
      25    SAM WALLENFELT          EAU CLAIRE  WI      7     11 M  7- 9       3:44.7    7:28/M
      26    LYDIA WILDES            EAU CLAIRE  WI      8      2 F  7- 9       3:53.5    7:46/M
      27    MICAH WILDES            EAU CLAIRE  WI      7     12 M  7- 9       3:54.3    7:48/M
      28    BRADY SKIFSTAD          EAU CLAIRE  WI      8     13 M  7- 9       3:54.7    7:48/M
      29    MICAH SACKETT           EAU CLAIRE  WI      7     14 M  7- 9       3:56.2    7:52/M
      30    ANTON JOHNSON           EAU CLAIRE  WI      8     15 M  7- 9       3:57.6    7:54/M
      31    GABRIELLE CURTIS        EAU CLAIRE  WI      7      3 F  7- 9       4:00.9    8:00/M
      32    RYAN STERNER            EAU CLAIRE  WI      9     16 M  7- 9       4:02.6    8:04/M
      33    HEIDI LIEFFORT          COLFAX  WI          7      4 F  7- 9       4:04.3    8:08/M
      34    JED DODGE               DURAND  WI          9     17 M  7- 9       4:04.8    8:08/M
      35    MELODY BECKER           OSSEO  WI           8      5 F  7- 9       4:05.5    8:10/M
      36    AUSTIN SKINNER          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  10     8 M 10-12       4:14.9    8:28/M
      37    MEGHAN LIEFFORT         COLFAX  WI          9      6 F  7- 9       4:17.8    8:34/M
      38    MICHALA BECKER          OSSEO  WI           10     5 F 10-12       4:17.8    8:34/M
      39    Hannah Schweitzer       RICE LAKE  WI        7     7 F  7- 9       4:21.8    8:42/M
      40    SAM ORTIZ               KETCHIKEN  AK       7     18 M  7- 9       4:35.0    9:10/M
      41    SAMANTHA SCHOENROCK     EAU CLAIRE  WI      12     6 F 10-12       4:39.9    9:18/M
      42    ALICIA CARLSON          PRESCOTT  WI        7      8 F  7- 9       4:43.8    9:26/M
      43    MARSHALL SCHLICK        CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  7     19 M  7- 9       4:53.2    9:46/M
      44    COLE REITER             EAU CLAIRE  WI      8     20 M  7- 9       4:58.7    9:56/M
      45    Josiah Bertthiaume      Eau Claire           7    21 M  7- 9       4:59.5    9:58/M
      46    KYLE WESTERBERG         EAU CLAIRE  WI      7      9 F  7- 9       5:08.3   10:16/M
      47    SAM ISENBERGER          CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  12     7 F 10-12       5:13.0   10:26/M
      48    ANNA SKINNER            CHIPPEWA FALLS  WI  12     8 F 10-12       5:13.5   10:26/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com/