RCU CHARITY CLASSIC
2 Mile Results
June 30, 2012
Bib Name Gender Age City State  Time
1418 Darin Lau M 16 Eau Claire WI 0:10:31
1215 Matt Kruschke M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:10:37
1455 Geofrey Cater M 16 Eau Claire WI 0:11:03
1324 Brandon Skelding M 19 Black River Falls WI 0:11:04
1108 Joseph Copa M 43 Eau Claire WI 0:11:09
1087 Cody Buckli M 19 Wausau WI 0:11:19
1226 David Loew M 47 Colfax WI 0:12:07
1281 Jack Rector M 17 Osceola WI 0:12:09
1463 Tim Nelson M 38 Plum City WI 0:12:09
1429 Tim O'Reilly M 47 Chippewa Falls WI 0:12:12
1449 Bryan Betzold M 39 Roberts WI 0:12:18
1185 Chris Huse M 50 Eau Claire WI 0:12:26
1119 Kevin Drechsel M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:12:27
1432 Mark Wise M 57 Fall Creek WI 0:12:32
1221 Mark Harnisch M 43 Elk Mound WI 0:12:32
1287 Ed Reitz M 44 Colfax WI 0:12:42
1479 Randy Auman M 46 Loyal WI 0:12:44
1117 Kyle Dekan M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:12:44
1390 Jennifer Chapman F 27 Centerville VA 0:12:52
1184 Heidi Hujik F 16 Eau Claire WI 0:13:06
1296 Douglas Rud M 43 Mondovi WI 0:13:23
1168 Alyssa Harp F 17 Eau Claire WI 0:13:26
1147 Michael Gilles M 33 Durand WI 0:13:29
827 Daniel Weilep M 26 Neenah WI 0:13:34
562 Jeff Gray M 25 Mondovi WI 0:13:34
1452 Steve Richter M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:13:37
1299 Dan Saeger M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:13:48
1255 Craig Monson M 42 Eau Claire WI 0:13:49
1295 Britney Rud F 17 Mondovi WI 0:13:53
1327 Mike Smith M 37 Altoona WI 0:14:01
1486 Kyle Cowan M 10 Hudson WI 0:14:07
1267 Jody Oechsle F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:14:07
1165 Linda Hamer F 45 Indianapolis IN 0:14:14
1088 Peter Buckli M 52 Eau Claire WI 0:14:16
1193 Blake Johnson M 12 Boyd WI 0:14:19
1202 Ashley Kemmet F 11 Eau Claire WI 0:14:27
1454 Mandi Risler F 34 Eleva WI 0:14:27
1294 Amanda Rud F 14 Mondovi WI 0:14:28
1224 Brady Linderman M 14 Altoona WI 0:14:33
1203 Lucinda Kemmet F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:14:33
1460 Eli Long M 12 Eau Claire WI 0:14:33
1258 Justin Nelson M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:14:56
1105 Rich Chryst M 55 Altoona WI 0:14:57
1177 Kelly Hinden F 14 Eau Claire WI 0:15:00
1219 Rollie Larson M 76 Eau Claire WI 0:15:02
1321 Robert Sergiacomi M 43 Altoona WI 0:15:03
1067 Dustin Bennett M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:15:04
1162 Kristen Gunderson F 39 Saint Paul MN 0:15:19
1409 Dave Peters M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:15:21
1475 Maria Meier F 47 Aliso Viejo CA 0:15:23
1270 Wyatt Pankratz M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:15:28
1450 Theodore Langlois M 58 Durand WI 0:15:29
1201 Eric Kauffmann M 34 Altoona WI 0:15:32
1231 Colton Lunemann M 14 New Auburn WI 0:15:32
1308 Brennan Schrader M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 0:15:35
1318 Evan Sequin M 13 Eleva WI 0:15:36
1401 Daniel Lynch M 45 Eau Claire WI 0:15:37
1474 Jeff Guettinsen M 61 Eau Claire WI 0:15:38
823 Matthew Ward M 27 Menomonie WI 0:15:40
1142 Gavin Gerber M 7 Eau Claire WI 0:15:43
1405 Charlie Menard M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:15:48
1443 Maisy Dodge F 15 Durand WI 0:15:50
1084 Deb Bruning F 50 City WI 0:15:51
1244 Jennifer Mazur F 29 Hixton WI 0:16:00
1106 Emily Constantine F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:16:03
1396 Byron Holldorf M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:16:04
1385 Faustina Zertler F 14 Menomonie WI 0:16:11
1264 Max Oberg M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:16:16
1451 Kyle Dewtiz M 9 Mosinee WI 0:16:22
1376 Jeff Winrich M 48 Altoona WI 0:16:24
1225 Max Loen M 10 Eau Claire WI 0:16:34
1053 Jacob Baker M 21 Cornell WI 0:16:35
1365 Austin James Watson M 11 Altoona WI 0:16:37
1416 Carrie Kemmet F 13 Eau Claire WI 0:16:38
1073 Cheyann Bollinger F 20 Menomonie WI 0:16:44
1329 Matthew Steele M 18 Independence WI 0:16:47
1328 Jenna Speltz F 18 Independence WI 0:16:48
1484 Enol Torralba M 16 SP 0:16:49
1204 Glen Kennison M 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:16:49
1208 Ayden Klafke M 9 Portage WI 0:17:00
1319 Julie Sequin F 38 Eleva WI 0:17:03
1130 Ken Falch M 66 Fall Creek WI 0:17:11
1210 Lyric Klafke F 34 Portage WI 0:17:24
1366 Colin John Watson M 9 Altoona WI 0:17:25
1469 Carmen Iannarell F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:17:26
1438 Jami Mapson F 38 Altoona WI 0:17:34
1115 Sarah Croker F 11 Wausau WI 0:17:35
1473 Courtney Hase F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:17:35
1413 Jason Wolff M 19 Chippewa Falls WI 0:17:41
1383 James Zenner M 54 Chippewa Falls WI 0:17:43
1408 Marian Olson F 67 Eau Claire WI 0:17:45
1075 Amy Bottlemy F 29 Chippewa Falls WI 0:17:51
1279 Melanie Ralston F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:17:51
1120 Jasmine Dutton F 29 Bloomer WI 0:17:57
1470 Collin Hawkin M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:17:57
1434 Char Valenzuela F 54 Beldenville WI 0:17:59
1227 Tess Lokken F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:18:02
1251 Gregg Middleton M 56 Medford WI 0:18:07
1247 Barbara McKinley F 62 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:12
1445 Torgor Crick M 10 Gilman WI 0:18:16
1179 Erica Hink F 33 Strum WI 0:18:20
1164 Sabrina Hagstrom F 10 Eau Claire WI 0:18:24
1483 Emily Meinen F 15 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:27
1482 Isabelle Spooner F 12 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:28
1426 Sunny Wundrow F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:18:28
1402 George Lynch M 12 Eau Claire WI 0:18:28
1433 Megan Bollman F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:18:28
1271 Andrew Patrow M 40 Wilson WI 0:18:29
1104 Sarah Christenson F 36 Menomonie WI 0:18:33
1103 Kenneth Christenson M 44 Menomonie WI 0:18:33
1411 Marjie Willer F 12 Altoona WI 0:18:34
1124 Sam Eaton M 24 Eau Claire WI 0:18:34
1284 Brilliana Reed F 24 Eau Claire WI 0:18:34
1412 Mark Willer M 54 Altoona WI 0:18:34
1128 Ty Ellis M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:18:37
1222 Jasmine Lee F 9 Menomonie WI 0:18:40
1282 Jason Rector M 21 Eau Claire WI 0:18:42
1334 Rachael Stilp F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:18:42
1399 Channingq Lokken M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:18:44
1420 Lindsay Handley F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:18:47
1109 Liam Copa M 12 Eau Claire WI 0:18:47
1394 Travis Fischer M 26 Eau Claire WI 0:18:47
1137 Jamie Friederich M 30 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:47
1113 Evanne Crogg F 20 Fall Creek WI 0:18:53
1242 Weston Martin M 12 Eau Claire WI 0:18:55
1118 Annie Donnellan F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:18:56
1458 Kristen Hurburt F 46 Medford WI 0:18:56
1076 Zach Brawford M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:58
1116 Jamie Dean F 23 Chippewa Falls WI 0:18:59
1239 Kristy Martin F 38 0:18:59
1301 Jennifer Saunders F 20 Eau Claire WI 0:19:00
1061 Bianca Baures F 10 Buffalo City WI 0:19:05
1435 Hailey Golden F 7 Ridgeland WI 0:19:08
1351 Katie Vircks F 28 Boyd WI 0:19:08
1436 Tim Golden M 46 Ridgeland WI 0:19:09
1403 Teresa Lynch F 14 Eau Claire WI 0:19:22
1453 Tiffany Richter F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:19:30
1149 Martin Goettl M 38 Eau Claire WI 0:19:31
1265 Wendy Oberg F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:19:36
1276 Kimberly Pluedeman F 22 Eau Claire WI 0:19:36
1066 Donelle Bennett F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:19:39
1440 Jennifer Wickham F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:19:40
1439 Helen Gensch F 7 Eau Claire WI 0:19:40
1273 Elizabeth Pederson F 36 Eleva WI 0:19:43
1374 Emilee Wilson F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:19:48
1091 Chris Burback M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:19:50
1121 David Dvoracek M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 0:19:50
1465 Cal Eckardt M 7 New Richmond WI 0:19:53
1459 Emily Long F 39 0:19:54
1229 Brenda Lund F 33 0:19:54
1150 Rj Gonsowski M 30 Chippewa Falls WI 0:19:56
1375 Nicole Wilson F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:20:04
1415 Lisa Pomazal F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:20:04
1160 Michelle Gubser F 34 Medford WI 0:20:05
1143 Grant Gerber M 10 Eau Claire WI 0:20:06
1069 Carol Billmeyer F 59 Eau Claire WI 0:20:08
1065 Nancy Beltz F 42 Altoona WI 0:20:09
1089 Ron Buckli M 78 Eau Claire WI 0:20:11
1249 Isaac Michels M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:20:14
1241 Olivia Martin F 12 Eau Claire WI 0:20:23
1223 Julie Ann Lee F 43 Menomonie WI 0:20:26
1472 Heidi Hebert F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:20:26
1191 Emma Jahnke F 18 Wausau WI 0:20:31
1052 Michael Axelrod M 40 Eau Claire WI 0:20:34
1315 Josh Segraves M 37 Alexandria VA 0:20:34
1337 Art Syth M 57 Mondovi WI 0:20:35
1316 Noah Segraves M 7 Alexandria VA 0:20:35
1338 Ella Syth Ivens F 8 Menomonie WI 0:20:36
1291 Jennifer Roths F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:20:37
1357 Karlee Wallin F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:20:39
1134 Monica Frederick F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:20:41
1070 Bethany Blount F 20 Eau Claire WI 0:20:47
1090 April Burback F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:20:48
1063 Chris Beckfield M 26 Eau Claire WI 0:20:51
1228 Emily Luberda F 12 Eau Claire WI 0:20:52
1300 Kortney Salm F 23 Neenah WI 0:21:01
1361 Kailyn Walukas F 8 Eau Claire WI 0:21:01
1333 Rachel Stiemann F 11 Greenwood WI 0:21:04
1081 Shawnna Bresina F 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:21:08
1080 Nikki Bresina F 40 Chippewa Falls WI 0:21:08
1140 Catherine Genteman F 58 Wi Rapids WI 0:21:08
1138 Ava Gehrke F 13 Eau Claire WI 0:21:16
1198 Keygan Jones M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:21:20
1313 Gabby Segraves F 9 Alexandria VA 0:21:22
1195 Michelle Johnson F 32 Gilman WI 0:21:24
1253 Mary Misfeldt F 50 Chippewa Falls WI 0:21:25
1485 Tracy Kollwitz F 33 Woodville WI 0:21:38
1199 Rachel Joslin-Zirngible F 19 River Falls WI 0:21:43
1176 Ron Hessler M 40 Hammond WI 0:21:46
1114 Kathy Croker F 47 Wausau WI 0:21:48
1310 Nicole Schultz F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:21:52
1107 Annette Copa F 48 `eau Claire WI 0:21:52
1155 Robert Gough M 65 Eau Claire WI 0:21:53
1211 Abri Knutson F 12 Augusta WI 0:21:56
1174 Abbi Henke F 10 Osseo WI 0:21:58
1181 Rachel Hoffman F 27 Mondovi WI 0:21:58
1233 Quentin Maas M 8 Eau Claire MI 0:22:02
1322 Ashley Sinz F 27 Mondovi WI 0:22:02
1347 Kerry Toutant F 55 Eau Claire WI 0:22:03
1304 Sarah Schaffer F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:22:05
1303 Natalie Schaffer F 16 Eau Claire WI 0:22:06
789 Nicolas Stiemann M 8 Greenwood WI 0:22:08
1353 Missy Vogler F 37 Eleva WI 0:22:16
1352 Annica Vogler F 9 Eleva WI 0:22:16
1099 Cooper Casasnovas M 14 Chippewa Falls WI 0:22:22
1490 Jill Ave F 36 Elk Mound WI 0:22:25
1110 Phoebe Copa F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:22:26
1100 Claire Casey F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:22:31
1288 David Rice M 60 Eau Claire WI 0:22:31
1220 Diane Gedatus F 54 Woodville WI 0:22:33
1232 Mike Maas M 42 Eau Claire MI 0:22:34
1398 Sarah Johnson F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:22:40
1461 Jaelyn Handrick F 7 Eau Claire WI 0:22:40
1462 Lindsey Bishop F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:22:42
1446 Marcie Lindbom F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:22:47
1062 Jerilyn Baures F 56 Buffalo City WI 0:22:48
1187 James Ivens M 43 Menomonie WI 0:22:51
1237 Maurine Marek F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:22:55
1380 Liz York F 24 Elk Mound WI 0:22:55
1419 Satori Handley F 16 Eau Claire WI 0:22:59
1102 Adrienne Cayley F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:23:03
1064 Kelsie Beckfield F 25 Eau Claire WI 0:23:13
1190 Christie Jacobson F 47 Eau Claire WI 0:23:14
1135 Emma Frederick-Schect F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:23:15
1441 Karen Possley F 57 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:16
1391 Megan Cherrier F 27 Menomonie WI 0:23:17
1209 Keith Klafke M 35 Portage WI 0:23:19
1186 Mary Hutchinson F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:19
1309 Lenna Schrader F 40 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:22
1256 Patti Monson F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:23:24
1272 Barb Pederson F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:23:24
1111 Zoe Copa F 15 `eau Claire WI 0:23:25
1340 Bernie Thesing M 61 Sulphur Springs TX 0:23:26
1355 Betsy Wacker F 45 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:26
1379 Robin Yeager F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:23:30
1283 Chris Rector-Genun F 46 Osceola WI 0:23:38
1205 Carol Kent F 63 Eau Claire WI 0:23:39
1286 Katie Reid F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:23:42
1085 Lori Buckley F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:23:45
1274 Jolene Peet F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:23:46
1368 John Wendler M 14 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:50
1369 Kristina Wendler F 17 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:51
1367 Janet Weix F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:23:53
1248 Karrie Meier F 29 Chippewa Falls WI 0:23:56
1161 Tera Gullicksrud F 36 Strum WI 0:24:01
1123 Kelly Eaton F 24 Eau Claire WI 0:24:09
1139 Karin Gehrke F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:24:14
1278 Vicki Proudlock F 36 Fall Creek WI 0:24:19
1197 Emily Jones F 22 Menomonie WI 0:24:24
1444 Hannah Ottsen F 22 Menomonie WI 0:24:24
1175 Marian Hessler F 33 Hammond WI 0:24:24
1180 Nikkie Hodgeman F 19 Eau Claire WI 0:24:37
1430 Josh Petersen M 20 Chippewa Falls WI 0:24:37
1218 Erica Larson F 32 Mondovi WI 0:24:51
1332 Nathan Stiemann M 14 Greenwood WI 0:24:54
1312 Charity Segraves F 37 Alexandria VA 0:25:07
1388 Britany Baures F 26 Eau Claire WI 0:25:08
1298 Constance Russell F 61 Eau Claire WI 0:25:16
1448 Linda Ness F 60 Osseo WI 0:25:23
1083 Victoria Brion F 26 Eau Claire WI 0:25:30
1314 Jeremiah Segraves M 5 Alexandria VA 0:25:30
1335 Sonja Susnik F 26 Eau Claire WI 0:25:39
1217 Erica Larson F 42 Chippewa Falls WI 0:25:47
1093 Dana Busch F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:25:47
1407 Heidi Morning F 43 Bloomer WI 0:25:48
1358 Kelly Walters F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:25:49
1360 Annika Walukas F 11 Eau Claire WI 0:26:09
1268 Alison Pankratz F 13 Eau Claire WI 0:26:18
1051 Paula Anderson F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:26:21
1437 Gail Pond F 69 Ridgeland WI 0:26:23
1094 First Denise Bush F 50 Eau Claire WI 0:26:37
1254 Rachel Mohr F 26 Chippewa Falls WI 0:26:45
1404 Philip McGuirk M 73 Eau Claire WI 0:26:55
1170 Brandon Hayden M 14 Eau Claire WI 0:26:57
1323 Jess Sippl F 26 Eau Claire WI 0:26:57
1163 Nathan Hagstrom M 8 Eau Claire WI 0:26:58
1384 Mary Zenner F 52 Chippewa Falls WI 0:27:04
1132 Sarha Fix F 28 Savage MN 0:27:05
1356 Kendra Waller F 14 Menomonie WI 0:27:12
1230 Robbie Lund M 28 Eau Claire WI 0:27:12
1269 Megan Pankratz F 10 Eau Claire WI 0:27:15
1373 Jill Williams F 49 Menomonie WI 0:27:26
1330 Joe Sterr M 33 Chippewa Falls WI 0:27:28
1331 Rebecca Sterr F 43 Chippewa Falls WI 0:27:29
1362 Kristin Walukas F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:27:36
1259 Tawny Nelson F 28 Menomonie WI 0:27:38
1250 Deb Middleton F 56 Medford WI 0:27:38
1372 Ellyn Wenk F 65 Eau Claire WI 0:27:40
1240 Laurie Martin F 47 Eau Claire WI 0:27:49
1345 Nikki Thorson F 28 Elk Mound WI 0:27:52
1252 Tiffany Miller F 24 Chippewa Falls WI 0:28:05
1196 Elaine Jones F 62 Eau Claire WI 0:28:11
1122 Susan Dvoracek F 39 Chippewa Falls WI 0:28:12
1131 Kailey Felch F 10 Mondovi WI 0:28:13
1261 Gary Norrish M 61 Mondovi WI 0:28:13
1262 Ruth Norrish F 60 Mondovi WI 0:28:14
1342 Miranda Thesing-Ritter F 16 Eau Claire WI 0:28:22
1343 Morgan Thesing-Ritter F 14 Eau Claire WI 0:28:23
1302 Lizz Sazama F 27 Chippewa Falls WI 0:28:25
1370 Laura Wendler F 42 Chippewa Falls WI 0:28:38
1371 Willy Wendler M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 0:28:38
1456 Angela Forehand F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:29:18
1325 Kathryne Smieja F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:29:18
1457 Samantha Forehand F 29 Eau Claire WI 0:29:19
1054 Rebecca Baker F 43 Chippewa Falls WI 0:29:27
1194 Brenda Johnson F 49 Menomonie WI 0:29:54
1192 Kassandra Jain F 12 Elk Mound WI 0:30:15
1377 Wendy Wold F 41 Boyceville WI 0:30:59
1263 Toni Oas F 41 Menomonie WI 0:30:59
1153 Katie Gorell F 24 Eau Claire WI 0:31:21
1152 Collene Gorell F 56 Eau Claire WI 0:31:24
1339 Trina Thames F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:31:27
1348 Aric Van Gelder M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:31:27
1151 Amy Gorell F 22 Eau Claire WI 0:31:28
1393 Jodi Fischer F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:31:50
1410 Ronda Ryder F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:31:51
1336 Pat Swenson F 70 Eau Claire WI 0:31:54
1442 Jenny Sem F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:31:59
1146 Sandy Gerber F 62 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:01
1257 Bonnie Nelson F 52 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:07
1212 Vicki Knutson F 61 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:08
1389 Larry Blaisdell M 57 Eau Claire WI 0:32:12
1156 Jamie Gower F 32 Altoona WI 0:32:17
1207 Kristi Kimble F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:32:17
1059 Bob Bauer M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:29
1057 Amy Bauer F 38 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:29
1280 Louise Ramseier F 59 Chippewa Falls WI 0:32:30
1320 Morgan Sequin F 17 Eleva WI 0:32:46
1260 Melinda Newman F 45 Menomonie WI 0:32:59
793 Lowell Sutton M 40 Eau Claire WI 0:33:13
1467 Tracy Lillie F 42 Clear Lake WI 0:33:28
1466 Michael Lillie M 10 Clear Lake WI 0:33:30
1214 Karen Kraus F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:34:08
1082 Kelly Brian M 27 Eleva WI 0:34:18
1157 Sheryl Grace F 60 Menomonie WI 0:34:19
1277 Sylvia Proudlock F 57 Menomonie WI 0:34:21
1417 Noelle Grambo F 12 Menomonie WI 0:34:30
1326 Cyndy Smith F 60 Mondovi WI 0:34:36
1289 Cindy Ring F 53 Mondovi WI 0:34:36
1290 Nicole Ring F 33 Vernon Street WI 0:34:37
1071 Amy Boettcher F 44 Eau Claire WI 0:35:42
1072 Bill Boettcher M 44 Eau Claire WI 0:35:44
1341 Jodi Thesing-Ritter F 42 Eau Claire WI 0:35:57
1344 Scott Thesing-Ritter M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:35:58
1236 William Maierhofer M 62 Eau Claire WI 0:36:22
1481 Trevor Peterson M 29 Duluth MN 0:36:30
1480 Katie Maierhofer F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:36:31
1126 Callie Ekern F 23 0:36:36
1127 Cathy Ekern F 57 Rice Lake WI 0:36:37
1182 Angela Hollister F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:36:40
1058 Betty Bauer F 66 Eau Claire WI 0:36:42
1060 Dick Bauer M 66 Eau Claire WI 0:36:43
1183 Trudy Horlacher F 51 Cadott WI 0:36:46
1317 Elaine Sell F 82 Eau Claire WI 0:36:46
1246 Samantha McHugh F 21 Eau Claire WI 0:36:48
1414 Zach Waliullah M 22 Eau Claire WI 0:36:48
1167 Sadie Hamill F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:36:51
1166 Kyran Hamill M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:36:53
1392 Gary Dickens M 70 Chippewa Falls WI 0:36:54
1478 Mrty Hendrick M 53 Eau Claire WI 0:36:54
1397 Jayden Hoover F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 0:36:54
1079 Sally Breaker F 64 Menasha WI 0:36:54
1077 Dane Breaker M 9 Eau Claire WI 0:36:55
1078 John Breaker M 65 Menasha WI 0:36:56
1097 Cole Butkowski M 28 Menomonie WI 0:36:58
1098 Maria Butkowski F 60 Menomonie WI 0:36:59
1311 Sandy Scott F 50 Menomonie WI 0:37:01
1169 Jessica Harrison F 26 Altoona WI 0:37:33
1382 Shannon Zell F 33 0:37:40
1354 Dave Vollmer M 58 Altoona WI 0:38:00
1306 Amy Schmitz F 43 Strum WI 0:38:37
1307 David Schmitz M 50 Strum WI 0:38:38
1092 Lisa Burrell F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:39:00
1216 Marie Lant F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:39:01
1431 Mark Waite M 58 Eau Claire WI 0:39:09
1095 Jon Buss M 36 Eau Claire WI 0:39:12
1395 Becky Glass F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:39:12
1096 Michelle Buss F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:39:15
1285 Julia Reid F 27 Portland OR 0:39:17
1136 Jayne Freij F 56 Eau Claire WI 0:39:20
1427 David Morley M 65 Eau Claire WI 0:39:33
1428 Janna Morley F 61 Eau Claire WI 0:39:35
1171 Deann Heinz F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:39:43
1172 Tim Heinz M 38 Eau Claire WI 0:39:43
1055 Greg Banchy M 54 Eau Claire WI 0:39:45
1477 Karen Boutlette F 38 Chippewa Falls WI 0:39:50
1476 Frank Boututte M 52 Chippewa Falls WI 0:39:51
1173 Patricia Heldstab F 48 Rice Lake WI 0:39:52
1129 Michelle Ewald F 11 Rice Lake WI 0:39:54
1468 Kelly Ewald F 14 Rice Lake WI 0:39:54
1266 Ashley O'Brien F 25 Eau Claire WI 0:41:03
1068 Peter Bernhardt M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:41:03
1292 Ryan Rowe M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:41:04
1293 Theresa Rowe F 29 Eau Claire WI 0:41:04
1148 Laura Gingras F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:41:38
1297 Nikki Rudack F 27 Altoona WI 0:43:38
1125 Emily Eck F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:43:39
1406 Robin Menard F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:44:15
1133 Darla Fossum F 37 Rice Lake WI 0:49:38
RCU CHARITY CLASSIC
10K Results
June 30, 2012
Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
799 Steve Thomas M 55 Delano MN 0:35:08
690 J.P. Nelson M 15 Eau Claire WI 0:35:50
981 Jed Dodge M 18 Durand WI 0:35:57
483 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 0:36:15
729 Grant Pulver M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 0:37:30
848 Matthew Anderson M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:37:43
796 Jeff Teeters M 52 Berkeley CA 0:38:25
716 Josh Petersen M 20 Chippewa Falls WI 0:38:33
892 Jared Holden M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 0:39:12
481 Justin Bye M 24 St. Louis Park MN 0:39:17
947 Dayne Robert M 32 Hillsdale WI 0:39:18
611 Craig Kage M 26 Schofield WI 0:39:23
900 Jeremy Wing M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:39:29
600 Chris Huse M 50 Eau Claire WI 0:39:33
986 Josh Cowan M 46 Hudson WI 0:39:34
811 Chris Vetter M 38 Chippewa Falls WI 0:40:11
533 Tyler Etheridge M 24 Eau Claire WI 0:40:26
929 Allan Stieber M 56 Abbotsford WI 0:40:28
970 Tom Bye M 17 Eden Prairie MN 0:40:43
935 Mark Wise M 57 Fall Creek WI 0:41:08
669 Sarah McCall F 22 Eau Claire WI 0:41:32
776 Adam Smit M 31 Stanley WI 0:41:53
639 Darven Miller M 44 WI 0:41:56
704 Andy Pankratz M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:41:58
592 Heidi Hujik F 16 Eau Claire WI 0:42:02
670 Jeffrey McCalla M 39 Elk Mound WI 0:42:11
522 Kevin Drechsel M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:42:28
482 Mike Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 0:42:36
855 Jennifer Chapman F 27 Centerville VA 0:42:43
858 Chuck Hull M 58 Chippewa Falls WI 0:42:55
523 Rachel Drescher F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:43:03
588 Ben Holzwarth M 16 Elk Mound WI 0:43:03
846 Mitchell Zimmer M 17 Elk Mound WI 0:43:03
616 Lucinda Kemmet F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:43:07
448 Nate Baures M 35 Winona WI 0:43:09
990 Keith Turner M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:43:11
473 Ricardo Buckley M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:43:12
939 Jessie Dejong F 20 Humbird WI 0:43:12
934 Carolyn Andersen F 23 Ironwood MI 0:43:17
993 James Riemer M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:43:28
651 Jason Long M 42 0:43:30
887 Jeremy Wendtland M 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:43:33
945 Wendy Bengtson F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:44:01
506 Neal Crawford M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:44:50
513 Chris Dawson M 22 Madison WI 0:45:01
958 David Carothers M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 0:45:12
703 T.J. Owen M 28 Eau Claire WI 0:45:15
834 Paul Whitaker M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:45:24
648 Wayne Linderman M 40 Altoona WI 0:45:25
763 Grant Schultz M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:45:35
777 Brianna Smit F 31 Stanley WI 0:45:46
936 Marvin Monte M 34 Eau Claire WI 0:45:47
954 Laura Birkel F 27 Eagan MN 0:46:01
980 Melissa Haas F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:46:02
571 Linda Hamer F 45 Indianapolis IN 0:46:03
955 Matt Vaughan M 24 Eden Prairie MN 0:46:08
781 Roy Splinter M 42 Madison WI 0:46:11
772 Sam Sires M 21 Eau Claire WI 0:46:25
968 Joshua Wiaterg M 19 Mason City IA 0:46:27
596 Alex Hummel M 36 Oshkosh WI 0:46:29
650 Monte Lokken M 34 Eau Claire WI 0:46:32
606 Kirk Jansen M 28 Portland OR 0:46:34
574 Tiffany Harmon F 30 Chippewa Falls WI 0:46:37
658 Marisa Madsen F 34 Menomonie WI 0:46:44
728 Dan Prust M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:46:48
672 Dennis McGraw M 64 Eau Claire WI 0:46:53
518 Joel Dimock M 31 City EA 0:46:56
580 Josh Herman M 21 Eau Claire WI 0:46:56
946 Ross Kooiker M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:46:56
442 Tim Baker M 20 Eau Claire WI 0:46:58
725 John Polus M 16 Eau Claire WI 0:47:02
951 Jessic Adams F 25 Eau Claire WI 0:47:13
507 Sarah Crawford F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:47:18
788 Daniel Stiemann M 15 Greenwood WI 0:47:19
940 Joe Turk M 43 Silverdale WA 0:47:27
895 Ross Lendt M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:47:31
432 Jodie Arnold F 32 Chippewa Falls WI 0:47:32
956 John Dunn M 62 Eau Claire WI 0:47:34
462 Kristin Bowe F 41 Chippewa Falls WI 0:47:34
760 Katie Schneider F 30 Rochester MN 0:47:36
520 Kara Dolney F 30 Menomonie WI 0:47:37
544 Layne Froehlich M 54 Holcombe WI 0:47:37
805 Pat Toutant M 58 Eau Claire WI 0:47:38
950 Paul Mirr M 25 Madison WI 0:47:39
743 Tania Riske F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:47:39
666 Wesley Martin M 48 Eau Claire WI 0:47:45
726 Beth Porter F 28 Mondovi WI 0:47:46
778 Jeff Smith M 59 Mondovi WI 0:47:47
612 Mary Kage F 25 Schofield WI 0:47:50
850 Melody Becker F 17 Osseo WI 0:47:55
977 Jordan Kelch F 20 Menomonie WI 0:47:55
586 Jesse Hogstad M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:48:02
493 Bill Cayley M 47 Eau Claire WI 0:48:09
867 Michael Polus M 23 Eau Claire WI 0:48:11
660 Mark Mangus M 37 City WI 0:48:11
479 Amy Bye F 19 Chippewa Falls WI 0:48:14
577 Karen Hatfield Mccalla F 35 Elk Mound WI 0:48:21
952 Tim Vaughan M 52 Eau Claire WI 0:48:22
890 Mark Willer M 54 Altoona WI 0:48:25
489 Jeanne Carr F 46 Menomonie WI 0:48:29
603 Becca Jacobson F 22 Eau Claire WI 0:48:35
629 Todd Kobielush M 45 Rice Lake WI 0:48:39
715 Ellery Perry M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:48:54
754 Xavier Salgado M 37 River Falls WI 0:48:58
435 John Ayres M 53 Eau Claire WI 0:49:00
712 Elizabeth Perkl F 25 Neillsville WI 0:49:04
830 Joel Wener M 40 Pepin WI 0:49:07
633 Mike Kubiatowicz M 51 Eau Claire WI 0:49:13
984 Jeff Brown M 56 Chippewa Falls WI 0:49:18
730 Megan Pulver F 19 Chippewa Falls WI 0:49:25
558 Katie Goettl F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:49:29
941 Mike Haynes M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 0:49:37
705 Lori Pankratz F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:49:41
738 Peter Reinhardt M 46 Menomonie WI 0:49:44
979 Tom Schumacher M 59 Baldwin WI 0:49:44
559 Eric Gonzaga M 39 Woodbury MN 0:49:51
149 Joe Peterangelo M 32 Milwaukee WI 0:49:53
677 Kyle Miller M 16 Eau Claire WI 0:50:11
471 Clare Bruning F 17 City WI 0:50:12
911 Zach Stacheim M 20 Fall Creek WI 0:50:12
464 Douglas Brandt M 68 Wilson WI 0:50:14
504 Jason Craig M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:50:21
573 Jeremy Hardy M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:50:21
723 Jolene Pichler F 45 Eau Claire WI 0:50:24
505 Mindy Craig F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:50:24
872 Michael Salm M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 0:50:29
494 Amber Cernohous F 22 Mondovi WI 0:50:29
151 Ryan Stilp M 38 Eau Claire WI 0:50:33
826 Ryan Weichelt M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:50:36
860 Nate Kuenkel M 36 Eau Claire WI 0:50:43
962 Clayton Hbbard M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:50:49
851 Peggy Becker F 50 Osseo WI 0:50:57
937 David Ripplinger M 22 Fall Creek WI 0:50:57
566 Kristen Gunderson F 39 Saint Paul MN 0:50:59
693 Jeff Nestor M 42 Eau Claire WI 0:50:59
995 Randy Risler M 34 Eleva WI 0:51:04
915 Joel Revak M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:51:06
898 Kara Molstad F 36 Altoona WI 0:51:18
792 Pat Sturz M 50 Altoona WI 0:51:20
548 Bob Gaulke M 45 Green Bay WI 0:51:22
525 Jamie Dummer F 28 Altoona WI 0:51:26
930 Jeremy Traynor M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:51:32
879 Cary Segall M 62 Madison WI 0:51:43
713 Kristin Perkl F 23 Neillsville WI 0:51:49
976 Jerry Poling M 53 Eau Claire WI 0:52:03
583 Joseph Herro M 35 Minneapolis MN 0:52:12
582 David Herro M 18 Minneapolis MN 0:52:36
933 Marianne Andresen F 52 Ironwood MI 0:52:38
681 Lori Mueller F 51 Chippewa Falls WI 0:52:38
813 David Viner M 44 New Auburn WI 0:52:40
436 Joseph Backlund M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:52:41
877 Mike Schatz M 57 Altoona WI 0:52:43
876 Karen Schatz F 50 Altoona WI 0:52:43
963 Aaron Blicher M 26 Elk Mound WI 0:52:43
770 Jennifer Siemer F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:52:48
840 Steve Wood M 47 Eau Claire WI 0:52:50
452 Tyler Benning M 30 New Richmond WI 0:52:50
724 Tawna Pogreba F 19 Eau Claire WI 0:52:52
991 Denni Auth M 40 Eau Claire WI 0:52:58
808 Donna Van Dyke F 43 Chippewa Falls WI 0:52:59
449 Nancy Bauwens F 56 Chippewa Falls WI 0:53:06
455 Scott Bollinger M 26 Eau Claire WI 0:53:10
912 Steve Nelson M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:53:33
621 Stephen Kennedy M 43 Menomonie WI 0:53:39
904 Kendall Rosemeyer F 28 Chippewa Falls WI 0:53:41
905 Chase Rosemeyer M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 0:53:41
987 Mark Dunn M 34 Altoona WI 0:53:44
942 Sheleen Hackbarth F 34 Menomonie WI 0:53:50
974 Cortney Wright F 21 Mondovi WI 0:53:55
809 Jerry Van Dyke M 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:53:59
771 Lesley Silberhorn F 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:54:03
896 Cindy Korbol F 55 Altoona WI 0:54:06
735 Neil Ralston M 37 Colorado Springs CO 0:54:06
734 Brenda Ralston F 36 Colorado Springs CO 0:54:07
888 Dana Whittlinger F 34 Fall Creek WI 0:54:14
491 Malorie Casalegno F 17 Eau Claire WI 0:54:16
717 Amanda Peterson F 18 Eau Claire WI 0:54:17
803 Todd Tiffany M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:54:18
943 Yer Stewart F 45 Eau Claire WI 0:54:19
458 Paul Borowick M 48 Eau Claire WI 0:54:25
454 Paul Billmeyer M 61 Eau Claire WI 0:54:46
797 Sherry Thalacker F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:55:07
865 Shelly Peters F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:55:07
897 Sarah McCutcheon F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:55:08
753 Hope Saeger F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:55:08
587 Angela Hollister F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:55:12
519 Darrell Dokkestul M 53 Eau Claire WI 0:55:15
614 Becki Kauffmann F 35 Altoona WI 0:55:15
426 Nathan Abuan M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:55:30
644 Kristen Lendt F 29 Eau Claire WI 0:55:34
478 Breanna Buxrude F 16 Menomonie WI 0:55:40
484 Gina Caldwell F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:55:44
485 Jason Caldwell M 34 Eau Claire WI 0:55:44
438 Amy Bainbridge F 21 Port Wing WI 0:55:45
445 Mike Barone M 25 Manitowoc WI 0:55:47
759 Kyle Schemenauer M 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:55:52
682 Holly Mulhern F 41 Osseo WI 0:55:59
590 Diane Hoyme F 57 Chippewa Falls WI 0:56:03
812 Mario Villasenor M 38 Eau Claire WI 0:56:04
816 Dave Wacker M 50 0:56:05
699 Jackie O'Bryan F 33 Eau Claire WI 0:56:17
722 Ann Phillips F 45 Altoona WI 0:56:20
837 Jo Wilson F 52 Menomonie WI 0:56:20
453 Anne Berg F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:56:21
802 Steve Thon M 60 Chippewa Falls WI 0:56:23
932 Mark Peterson M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:56:26
971 Adam Trayner M 28 Eau Claire WI 0:56:30
499 Ross Clay M 32 Eau Claire WI 0:56:31
922 Andrew Kokemoor M 23 Eau Claire WI 0:56:35
550 Jennifer Genteman F 23 Wi Rapids WI 0:56:37
541 Brent Ford M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 0:56:49
668 David McCall M 68 Eau Claire WI 0:56:51
508 Dave Croker M 46 Wausau WI 0:56:52
869 Emily Riechers F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:56:55
607 Mark Jennerman M 49 Eau Claire WI 0:56:56
556 Gina Gladwell F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:57:00
868 Brandon Riechers M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:57:01
665 Kelly Martell F 53 Eau Claire WI 0:57:02
702 Stephen Otto M 59 Prentice WI 0:57:04
835 Nola Wilkens F 57 River Falls WI 0:57:17
844 Kathleen Zemke F 55 Chippewa Falls WI 0:57:25
878 Kevin Schuman M 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:57:30
547 Ann Gandrud F 46 Eau Claire WI 0:57:33
902 Rachel Menter F 42 Eau Claire WI 0:57:36
901 Naomi Turk F 38 Elkhorn WI 0:57:36
927 Keil Jansen M 30 Durham NC 0:57:38
926 Louisa Warren F 29 Durham NC 0:57:39
474 Tom Buckli M 53 Eau Claire WI 0:57:42
549 Brianna Gaulke F 14 Green Bay WI 0:57:50
916 Erin Gunderson F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:57:52
779 Amanda Solie-Klisiewicz F 27 Stanley WI 0:57:56
972 Amanda Eppley F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:57:56
821 Mitch Walsh M 18 Belle Plaine MN 0:58:04
147 Angie Schimmel F 44 Chippewa Falls WI 0:58:07
446 Bradley Barth M 30 Eau Claire WI 0:58:10
893 Melissa Weise F 32 Barron WI 0:58:11
757 Renata Sarauer F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:58:16
472 Richard Bryans M 44 Eau Claire WI 0:58:16
907 Angela Lloyd F 36 Plymouth MN 0:58:17
769 Shannon Seyforth F 35 Chippewa Falls WI 0:58:24
938 Vicki Olsey F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:58:33
431 Sara Anger F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:58:37
750 Keith Roswell M 52 Eau Claire WI 0:58:39
495 Tom Chladek M 54 Elk Mound WI 0:58:45
554 Gary Gilger M 45 Eau Claire WI 0:58:47
579 Kristi Herbenson F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:58:48
989 Heidi Garborg-Mueller F 42 Strum WI 0:58:50
605 Samantha Jain F 16 Elk Mound WI 0:58:50
752 Charles Russell M 64 Eau Claire WI 0:58:52
656 Matt Lysy M 13 Eau Claire WI 0:59:02
673 Lindsay McNierney F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:59:03
646 Lauren Lindbergh F 22 Eau Claire WI 0:59:03
949 Tracy Guo F 44 Eau Claire WI 0:59:12
535 Denise Fagerlin F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:59:12
707 Deb Peacock F 53 Chippewa Falls WI 0:59:13
853 Jessica Carlson F 27 Bloomer WI 0:59:13
953 Nickole Schmidt F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:59:16
642 Kia Lee F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:59:18
609 Jayce Johnson M 42 Blaine MN 0:59:20
794 Brian Takle M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 0:59:21
641 Peter Lecher M 66 Lakeland MN 0:59:24
552 Bryan Gerlach M 29 Altoona WI 0:59:25
443 Meredith Ball F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:59:30
624 Sasha King F 37 Eau Claire WI 0:59:30
593 Hannah Hulke F 17 Eau Claire WI 0:59:30
515 Beth Devney F 49 Fall Creek WI 0:59:32
428 Gwen Anderson F 38 Eleva WI 0:59:49
623 Anne Killian F 24 Eau Claire WI 0:59:49
785 Laura Stevens F 29 Chippewa Falls WI 0:59:53
667 Tyler Mathews M 22 Menomonie WI 0:59:55
661 Mandy Mann F 30 Mondovi WI 0:59:56
470 Deanne Brown F 36 Eau Claire WI 1:00:04
966 Lucas Henderson M 20 Eau Claire WI 1:00:04
856 Bruce Crogg M 55 Eau Claire WI 1:00:05
640 Doug Lebsack M 47 Eau Claire WI 1:00:06
684 Carol Myhre F 58 Augusta WI 1:00:08
931 Rick Lecher M 71 Gordon WI 1:00:08
944 Kathleen Larson F 35 Chippewa Falls WI 1:00:18
775 Katie Skutley F 34 Eau Claire WI 1:00:23
497 Cassie Chrystal F 31 Eau Claire WI 1:00:28
761 Julie Schober F 40 Eau Claire WI 1:00:34
528 Art Ebbinger M 50 Eleva WI 1:00:38
561 Ellen Gough F 28 Eau Claire WI 1:00:38
891 Neal Waldhart M 33 Eau Claire WI 1:00:41
988 Chue Lor M 25 Westville OK 1:00:41
948 Sue Carmody F 48 Eau Claire WI 1:00:43
563 Tanya Gruetzman F 27 Eau Claire WI 1:00:52
766 Maggie Seefeldt F 35 Osseo WI 1:00:54
800 Deeann Thompson F 32 Eau Claire WI 1:00:55
859 Melissa Jankee F 28 Altoona WI 1:00:55
829 Katie Wendt F 30 Chippewa Falls WI 1:00:59
531 Kim Ellis F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:01:01
975 Lisa Pane F 38 Cornell WI 1:01:17
678 Ellyn Moltz F 50 Eau Claire WI 1:01:35
883 Cheryl Strei F 49 Eau Claire WI 1:01:40
517 Becca Diederich F 24 Menomonie WI 1:01:43
447 Emily Barth F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:01:55
959 Judy Skroch F 68 Melrose WI 1:01:57
731 William Putnam M 57 Eau Claire WI 1:02:06
467 Todd Breaker M 42 Eau Claire WI 1:02:07
736 Wendy Ralston F 52 Stanley WI 1:02:12
568 Madeline Haas F 16 Menomonie WI 1:02:15
598 Kristina Hurlburt F 38 Cadott WI 1:02:15
1145 Randi Gerber F 35 Eau Claire WI 1:02:30
456 Corrie Boon F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:02:33
884 Kelly Wachewicz F 34 Eau Claire WI 1:02:34
768 Sheila Severson F 44 Mondovi WI 1:02:37
913 Angela Stadler F 31 Eau Claire WI 1:02:37
537 Joslyn Fedie F 21 Nelson WI 1:02:37
536 Ashley Fedie F 24 Nelson WI 1:02:38
671 Kate McDonald F 27 Neillsville WI 1:02:38
874 Tanya Sanchez F 40 Bloomer WI 1:02:41
476 Caitlin Burns F 22 Eau Claire WI 1:02:42
875 Tony Sanchez M 39 Bloomer WI 1:02:44
657 Erika Maas F 36 Eau Claire MI 1:02:53
543 Juliann Ford F 26 Chippewa Falls WI 1:02:55
514 Jake Denning M 32 Fall Creek WI 1:02:56
564 Sarah Guilhas F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:02:58
632 Kelly Kuba F 29 Menomonie WI 1:02:59
755 Shelley Sand F 39 Elmwood WI 1:02:59
460 Nicole Boss F 38 Eau Claire WI 1:03:03
780 Nick Sperger M 56 Durand WI 1:03:10
434 Sara Ausman F 31 Eau Claire WI 1:03:11
437 Randy Baier M 53 Eau Claire WI 1:03:12
749 Zachary Rose M 22 Eau Claire WI 1:03:14
708 Ethan Peickert M 10 Menomonie WI 1:03:22
560 Kara Goossens F 29 Menomonie WI 1:03:27
567 Tracy Gunderson F 30 South St. Paul MN 1:03:28
694 Sally Nestor F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:03:32
663 Kelly Marquardt F 40 Eau Claire WI 1:03:37
683 Missy Myhers F 40 Osseo WI 1:03:40
918 Paul Keprios M 36 Eau Claire WI 1:03:44
910 Sherilyn Hunt F 41 Eau Claire WI 1:03:48
572 Erin Hanson F 36 Eau Claire WI 1:03:48
764 Beth Schulze F 30 Eau Claire WI 1:03:50
501 Barbara Cloutier F 47 Menomonie WI 1:03:52
610 Cassie Johnston F 20 Manitowoc WI 1:03:56
701 Emily O'Meara F 31 Eau Claire WI 1:04:02
480 Dawn Bye F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 1:04:02
674 Carly Meyer F 22 Eau Claire WI 1:04:04
576 Elizabeth Hart F 46 Eau Claire WI 1:04:07
581 Sarah Herrmann F 21 Eau Claire WI 1:04:07
810 Emily Veto F 22 Saint Joseph MN 1:04:08
510 Anna Dahl F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:04:14
686 Denise Nagel Husby F 30 Menomonie WI 1:04:15
746 Jill Robaidek F 37 Eau Claire WI 1:04:18
439 Emily Bainbridge F 22 Port Wing WI 1:04:23
815 Carrie Vorpahl F 24 Eau Claire WI 1:04:24
849 Barb Bauer F 41 Eau Claire WI 1:04:29
487 Sacia Candler F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:04:36
634 Rachel Kubiatowicz F 15 Eau Claire WI 1:04:38
756 Dominick Sarasin M 17 Eau Claire WI 1:04:38
843 Jeff Zay M 51 Sparta WI 1:05:01
824 Tiffany Webb F 35 Eau Claire WI 1:05:04
529 Mike Ebert M 49 Chetek WI 1:05:04
978 Julie Bruggenthies F 51 Menomonie WI 1:05:06
643 Mark Lee M 51 Menomonie WI 1:05:16
652 Susan Lueck F 54 Bloomer WI 1:05:17
866 Sam Petersen M 25 Menomonie WI 1:05:19
150 Gary Peterangelo M 61 Eau Claire WI 1:05:28
459 Sharon Borowick F 45 Eau Claire WI 1:05:33
584 Ann Hicks F 43 Eau Claire WI 1:05:35
885 Luke Wachewicz M 34 Eau Claire WI 1:05:38
538 Corey Finch M 27 1:05:57
765 Elizabeth Schuster F 48 Durand WI 1:05:57
451 Lindsey Benning F 30 New Richmond WI 1:06:02
700 Nicole Olson F 28 Eau Claire WI 1:06:06
597 Gabe Hunt M 29 Eau Claire WI 1:06:15
602 Beth Ivankovic F 44 Eau Claire WI 1:06:19
696 Phil Newman M 51 Menomonie WI 1:06:21
832 Erica West F 45 Fall Creek WI 1:06:24
758 Kayla Saxe F 24 Eau Claire WI 1:06:30
450 John Beals M 40 Johnston IA 1:06:38
689 Chelsey Nelson F 23 Menomonie WI 1:06:45
994 Lindsay Hemmrich F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:07:21
542 Griffin Ford M 33 Eau Claire WI 1:07:24
741 Ellen Richmond F 45 Eau Claire WI 1:07:30
854 Kari Chance F 37 Eau Claire WI 1:07:33
477 Lisa Bushbeck F 50 Eau Claire WI 1:07:33
466 Macy Breaker F 11 Eau Claire WI 1:07:39
864 Susan Meyer F 44 Cochrane WI 1:07:46
862 Marcy Madson F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:07:47
919 Sergio Amaya M 29 Eau Claire WI 1:07:53
569 Nate Hagedorn M 29 Altoona WI 1:07:56
839 Ellen Wing F 66 Chippewa Falls WI 1:07:56
870 Sherilyn Riedel F 54 Eleva WI 1:08:00
718 Brian Peterson M 65 Eau Claire WI 1:08:17
852 Joshua Bleskachek M 25 Chippewa Falls WI 1:08:27
873 Angie Sampson F 36 Menomonie WI 1:08:35
845 Kurt Zemke M 57 Chippewa Falls WI 1:08:36
795 Renny Tallman F 36 Scotia NY 1:08:40
838 Mary Windhorst F 45 Osseo WI 1:08:56
767 Josh Segraves M 37 Alexandria VA 1:08:59
889 Paul Wildes M 49 City WI 1:09:01
762 Casey Schofield F 22 Eau Claire WI 1:09:15
680 Justin Mork M 24 Eau Claire WI 1:09:15
967 Jennifer Gusten F 28 Chetek WI 1:09:19
475 Nicole Bunce F 21 Eau Claire WI 1:09:25
589 Tiffany Hoover F 38 Chippewa Falls WI 1:09:37
601 Judith Israel F 58 Fall Creek WI 1:09:44
444 Griselda Banales F 36 Eau Claire WI 1:10:00
957 Brian Aumdson M 62 Eau Claire WI 1:10:07
751 Mary Rufledt F 40 Eau Claire WI 1:10:31
697 Heidi Nilsen-Ziebell F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:10:34
720 Jana Peterson F 33 Johnston IA 1:10:40
599 Tanya Husby F 38 Menomonie WI 1:10:43
585 Jennifer Hiebert F 38 Minneapolis MN 1:10:44
463 Amanda Brahmer F 30 Eau Claire WI 1:10:53
636 Heidi Kuester F 42 Menomonie WI 1:11:05
917 Melissa Ahlm F 41 Rogers MN 1:11:13
783 Erin St. Aubin F 30 Ladysmith WI 1:11:29
807 Heather Urmanski F 33 Wausau WI 1:11:34
1200 Aryn Jurewicz F 30 Eau Claire WI 1:11:41
524 Joanie Dulin F 34 Menomonie WI 1:11:42
565 Amy Gullixson F 35 Menomonie WI 1:11:57
465 Kelley Breaker F 42 Eau Claire WI 1:11:57
801 Tricia Thompson F 37 Menomonie WI 1:11:57
615 Kerry Kelm F 36 Chippewa Falls WI 1:12:17
617 Chris Kemp M 27 1:12:27
833 Gerri Weymouth F 59 Eau Claire WI 1:12:37
613 Kayla Karker F 22 Chippewa Falls WI 1:12:37
806 Alicia Traut F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:12:38
469 Jodi Bright F 34 Chippewa Falls WI 1:12:39
527 Pamela Ebben F 45 Chippewa Falls WI 1:12:52
928 Heather Mishefske F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:13:14
818 Disa Wahlstrand F 42 Eau Claire WI 1:13:14
430 Nikki Andrews F 38 Altoona WI 1:13:49
546 Shalyn Gagnon F 34 1:13:50
532 Erica Emerson F 33 Altoona WI 1:13:51
545 Nick Gagnon M 34 1:13:52
631 Susan Krahn F 30 Eau Claire WI 1:14:22
630 Justin Krahn M 34 Eau Claire WI 1:14:22
871 Sonja Roper F 32 Jim Falls WI 1:14:29
676 Kristina Michelbook F 30 Eau Claire WI 1:14:30
486 Sarah Callow F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:14:31
534 Nicole Everding F 28 Eau Claire WI 1:14:50
659 Jill Mangus F 37 City WI 1:15:26
496 Shelley Christopherson F 43 Osseo WI 1:15:29
440 Darlene Bak F 64 Boyd WI 1:15:32
804 Sheila Topper F 33 Eau Claire WI 1:15:34
675 Susan Meyer F 46 Eau Claire WI 1:15:56
732 Jeni Raese F 34 1:16:02
880 Marie Seidling F 32 Fall Creek WI 1:16:07
791 Kimberly Strasburg F 40 Fall Creek WI 1:16:08
886 Ashley Walkoviak F 25 Chippewa Falls WI 1:16:39
427 Mary Allman F 25 1:17:25
591 Chris Huff F 50 Fall Creek WI 1:17:37
654 Amy Lysy F 41 Eau Claire WI 1:17:52
655 Craig Lysy M 43 Eau Claire WI 1:17:52
429 Paula Anderson F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:18:13
744 Bethany Risler F 28 Menomonie WI 1:18:25
924 Elizabeth Kokemoor F 21 Eau Claire WI 1:18:43
923 Gail Tasch F 55 Eau Claire WI 1:18:43
836 Rachel Williams F 29 Eau Claire WI 1:18:45
965 Daniel Badar M 21 Green Bay WI 1:18:57
964 Ayssa Jamison F 18 Plover WI 1:18:57
594 Kevin Hulke M 53 Eau Claire WI 1:19:04
595 Sandy Hulke F 52 Eau Claire WI 1:19:05
706 Crystal Parish F 29 Elk Mound WI 1:19:06
604 Liz Jacobson F 27 Hayward WI 1:19:06
997 Tracy Gifford F 35 Mondovi WI 1:19:14
664 Dixie Martell F 47 Eau Claire WI 1:19:17
960 Emil Skroch M 75 Melrose WI 1:19:21
899 Amie Saykally F 32 Eau Claire WI 1:19:23
985 Kristen Brown F 57 Chippewa Falls WI 1:19:32
457 Heidi Borgaro F 38 Eau Claire WI 1:19:57
521 Brigette Douthitt F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:20:07
784 Noah Stamm M 14 Marshfield WI 1:20:30
737 Carrie Raycher F 40 Marshfield WI 1:21:21
498 Toni Clark F 46 City WI 1:21:43
787 Sarah Stibak F 29 Ladysmith WI 1:22:25
983 Katrina Brown F 26 Madison WI 1:22:26
441 Sara Baker F 33 Hawkins WI 1:22:29
622 Wesley Kennedy M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 1:22:45
578 Jessie Henke F 38 Osseo WI 1:22:52
628 Tonya Knutson F 41 Augusta WI 1:22:52
740 Lee Ann Richards F 52 Eau Claire WI 1:22:55
786 Jen Stewart F 37 Menomonie WI 1:22:58
500 Sue Clemmons F 55 Eau Claire WI 1:23:37
711 Debbie Perkl F 58 Neillsville WI 1:24:26
152 Mike Royce M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 1:25:07
618 Grace Kennedy F 22 Chippewa Falls WI 1:25:31
626 Melissa Kirschner-Scarse F 43 Eau Claire WI 1:26:35
814 Joan Voigt F 50 Altoona WI 1:26:36
468 Sue Brehm F 60 Altoona WI 1:26:42
692 Jane Nessel F 56 Altoona WI 1:26:42
625 Darren Kirby M 37 Bloomer WI 1:26:56
847 Melissa Zimmerman F 42 Osseo WI 1:27:34
1074 Jill Borgwardt F 32 Eau Claire WI 1:27:50
526 Erin Dunbar F 31 Menomonie WI 1:28:12
999 Michelle Golden F 44 Ridgeland WI 1:29:31
709 Kathy Peickert F 36 Menomonie WI 1:30:15
553 Sonja Gilbertson F 55 Strum WI 1:30:24
909 Greg Digney M 53 Eau Claire WI 1:30:54
908 Cindy Digney F 55 Eau Claire WI 1:30:55
727 Christal Prehn F 37 Eau Claire WI 1:31:49
714 Allison Perrone F 23 1:31:49
925 Erika Schorbahn F 34 Eau Claire WI 1:31:53
555 Bev Gladwell F 56 Eau Claire WI 1:32:01
557 Jim Gladwell M 57 Eau Claire WI 1:32:08
148 Nicole Hansen F 23 Eau Claire WI 1:33:15
921 Bradley Tumm M 27 Eau Claire WI 1:33:15
688 Kari Nehring F 31 1:38:20
662 Kari Marine F 27 1:38:20
492 Melissa Casey F 40 Eau Claire WI 1:38:22
570 Roxi Hagel F 57 1:38:22
882 Sarah Steingruebl F 26 Eau Claire WI 1:38:42
894 Pam Teigen F 44 Mondovi WI 1:38:46
687 Traci Narva-Nelson F 39 Eau Claire WI 1:38:47
503 Erin Copeland F 34 Menomonie WI 1:38:49
857 Bonnie Fagan F 33 Eau Claire WI 1:39:01
920 Becky Burcaw F 33 Eau Claire WI 1:39:02
721 Ruth Peterson F 62 Eau Claire WI 1:39:24
982 Helen Blichu F 58 Elk Mound WI 1:39:34
996 Tracy Nelson F 37 Colfax WI 1:40:07
841 Sarah Woolever F 25 Chippewa Falls WI 1:40:07
645 Diane Lesniewski F 57 Thorp WI 1:40:07
530 Bridget Ellenbecker F 39 Cadott WI 1:40:09
698 Jill Nowak F 50 Chippewa Falls WI 1:40:09
825 Becky Webster F 33 Boyd WI 1:40:12
739 Amanda Reiter F 27 Bloomer WI 1:41:57
842 Becky Wright F 40 Stanley WI 1:41:59
620 Reid Kennedy M 53 Chippewa Falls WI 1:42:57
619 Lisa Kennedy F 52 Chippewa Falls WI 1:43:00
695 Nancy Nevinski F 58 Holcombe WI 1:43:50
973 Jan McIntyre F 50 Eau Claire WI 1:43:51
961 Cindy Zydzik F 56 Ringle WI 1:44:18
649 Kelly Loibl F 33 Thorp WI 1:44:18
461 Kelsey Bowe F 32 Chippewa Falls WI 1:44:21
745 Caroline Ritzinger F 42 Chippewa Falls WI 1:44:23
820 Alyssa Walsh F 21 Hudson WI 2:10:42
822 Victoria Walsh F 48 Hudson WI 2:10:47