Spring Fever 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results By Indianhead Track Club

Spring Fever 2

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cody Buckli Wausau WI 150 20 M 1 18-29 12:21.7 12:21.7
2 Larry Mboga Eau Claire WI 185 38 M 1 30-39 12:28.9 12:28.9
3 Tim O'Reilly Chippewa Falls WI 201 48 M 1 40-49 12:35.1 12:35.1
4 Mike Smith Altoona WI 182 38 M 2 30-39 13:07.9 13:07.9
5 Dan Lau Eau Claire WI 187 13 M 1 10-13 13:12.4 13:12.4
6 Anthony Myers Eau Claire WI 209 33 M 3 30-39 14:50.3 14:50.3
7 Steph Lau Eau Claire WI 200 22 F 1 18-29 14:55.7 14:55.7
8 Chris Maurina Eau Claire WI 1820 43 M 2 40-49 15:21.9 15:21.9
9 Daniel Lynch Eau Claire WI 157 46 M 3 40-49 15:30.2 15:30.2
10 Fred Hable Eau Claire WI 181 52 M 1 50-59 15:48.8 15:48.8
11 George Lynch Eau Claire WI 156 12 M 2 10-13 15:56.6 15:56.6
12 Heidi Lau Eau Claire WI 186 20 F 2 18-29 16:02.1 16:02.1
13 Blake Raymond Rudd Eau Claire WI 207 12 M 3 10-13 16:14.6 16:14.6
14 Jake Alexander Eau Claire WI 221 10 M 4 10-13 16:16.7 16:16.7
15 Michael Farrell Rudd Eau Claire WI 208 33 M 4 30-39 16:34.5 16:34.5
16 Barbara McKinley Chippewa Falls WI 153 63 F 1 60-69 16:38.6 16:38.6
17 Jeff Winrich Altoona WI 165 48 M 4 40-49 16:50.8 16:50.8
18 Mark Waite Eau Claire WI 164 59 M 2 50-59 16:55.7 16:55.7
19 Wesley Boyarski Eau Claire WI 184 15 M 1 14-17 17:07.3 17:07.3
20 Teresa Lynch Eau Claire WI 196 15 F 1 14-17 17:21.8 17:21.8
21 Rick Wood Chetek WI 170 49 M 5 40-49 17:28.2 17:28.2
22 Theresa Hansan Bloomer WI 169 31 F 1 30-39 17:36.9 17:36.9
23 Bob Forsberg Altoona WI 206 52 M 3 50-59 17:39.2 17:39.2
24 Paula Anderson Eau Claire WI 217 40 F 1 40-49 17:58.6 17:58.6
25 Ken Falch Fall Creek WI 1819 67 M 1 60-69 18:03.4 18:03.4
26 Neal Lundeen Frederic WI 216 61 M 2 60-69 18:19.8 18:19.8
27 Carl Wendel Milwaukee WI 190 64 M 3 60-69 18:27.4 18:27.4
28 Sung-Ye Jacobs Milwaukee WI 1814 49 F 2 40-49 18:33.4 18:33.4
29 Marci Boyarski Eau Claire WI 183 38 F 2 30-39 19:18.1 19:18.1
30 Marva Sahs spooner WI 215 64 F 2 60-69 20:29.9 20:29.9
31 Emma Janke Wausau WI 151 19 F 3 18-29 20:32.2 20:32.2
32 Amelia E Pederson Fall Creek WI 218 7 F 1 0- 9 20:35.1 20:35.1
33 Ellen Wing Chippewa Falls WI 1813 67 F 3 60-69 20:35.2 20:35.2
34 Jennifer L Pederson Fall Creek WI 219 37 F 3 30-39 20:36.9 20:36.9
35 Amy Forsberg Altoona WI 224 51 F 1 50-59 20:59.2 20:59.2
36 Jolene M Peet Eau Claire WI 210 38 F 4 30-39 21:39.2 21:39.2
37 Jonathan Alexander Eau Claire WI 222 44 M 6 40-49 21:41.5 21:41.5
38 Tia Batz Eau Claire WI 203 10 F 1 10-13 22:15.6 22:15.6
39 Patti Johnson Altoona WI 171 44 F 3 40-49 22:17.3 22:17.3
40 Amanda Jo Howell Nelson WI 149 26 F 4 18-29 22:25.4 22:25.4
41 Sheila Severson Mondovi WI 155 45 F 4 40-49 22:25.5 22:25.5
42 Deziree Sorenson Chippewa Falls WI 163 36 F 5 30-39 22:28.1 22:28.1
43 Anna Forsberg Altoona WI 225 26 F 5 18-29 22:55.9 22:55.9
44 Carlyn Conway Eau Claire WI 166 71 F 1 70-99 23:07.2 23:07.2
45 Ron Buckli Eau Claire WI 154 78 M 1 70-79 23:09.7 23:09.7
46 Alyssa Wirth Altoona WI 160 7 F 2 0- 9 24:40.5 24:40.5
47 Tracy Wirth Altoona WI 161 31 F 6 30-39 24:43.3 24:43.3
48 Bob St. Louis Eau Claire WI 167 80 M 1 80-99 26:18.2 26:18.2
49 Trevor Goyette Chippewa Falls WI 1919 21 M 2 18-29 28:10.0 28:10.0
50 Andrea Johnson Jim Falls WI 158 25 F 6 18-29 28:23.2 28:23.2
51 Janet Boss Hayward WI 223 56 F 2 50-59 28:46.6 28:46.6
52 Jill Williams menomonie WI 147 50 F 3 50-59 29:33.6 29:33.6
53 Cindy Bauer Durand WI 168 36 F 7 30-39 30:11.6 30:11.6
54 Rachel Obiden Durand WI 220 36 F 8 30-39 30:14.3 30:14.3
55 Michele Bogen Chippewa Falls WI 188 45 F 5 40-49 30:23.6 30:23.6
56 Lori Vogels Chippewa Falls WI 189 43 F 6 40-49 30:24.0 30:24.0
57 laurie Brunner Menomonie WI 148 51 F 4 50-59 32:58.1 32:58.1
58 William Boettcher Eau Claire WI 162 45 M 7 40-49 33:16.8 33:16.8
59 Amy Boettcher Eau Claire WI 152 45 F 7 40-49 33:17.7 33:17.7
60 Kristen Myre Chippewa Falls WI 159 25 F 7 18-29 37:06.2 37:06.2
61 Lisa Goyette Colfax WI 1923 45 F 8 40-49 37:06.2 37:06.2

Spring Fever 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jared Holden Eau Claire WI 853 22 M 1 18-29 36:41.0 36:41.0
2 Chris Van Es Eau Claire WI 885 26 M 2 18-29 36:50.7 36:50.7
3 Steve Thomas Delano MN 868 56 M 1 50-59 36:52.5 36:52.5
4 Brady Anderson Eau Claire WI 860 35 M 1 30-39 37:14.9 37:14.9
5 Brian Smith Eau Claire WI 945 35 M 2 30-39 38:56.2 38:56.2
6 Adam Smith Stanley WI 871 32 M 3 30-39 39:16.7 39:16.7
7 Chris Huse Eau Claire WI 844 51 M 2 50-59 39:41.1 39:41.1
8 Fish Stieber Abbotsford WI 845 56 M 3 50-59 40:50.6 40:50.6
9 Anke Sauer Eau Claire WI 947 44 F 1 40-49 40:57.3 40:57.3
10 Joseph Lynch Eau Claire WI 873 16 M 1 14-17 41:23.9 41:23.9
11 Chris Vetter Chippewa Falls WI 848 39 M 4 30-39 41:42.3 41:42.3
12 Ricardo Buckley Eau Claire WI 894 33 M 5 30-39 42:55.6 42:55.6
13 Marc Flodquist 955 25 M 3 18-29 43:18.4 43:18.4
14 Steve Boss Hayward WI 976 57 M 4 50-59 43:20.7 43:20.7
15 Kristin R Bowe Chippewa Falls WI 898 41 F 2 40-49 43:27.4 43:27.4
16 Wendy Bengtson Chippewa Falls WI 840 47 F 3 40-49 44:27.5 44:27.5
17 Heather Pecha Bloomer WI 867 37 F 1 30-39 44:50.3 44:50.3
18 Tom Langley Eau Claire WI 839 63 M 1 60-69 45:21.0 45:21.0
19 Amanda Marie Schaffner Eau Claire WI 987 32 F 2 30-39 45:32.2 45:32.2
20 Patrick Batz Eau Claire WI 896 42 M 1 40-49 45:34.2 45:34.2
21 Justin Gleiter Osseo WI 905 36 M 6 30-39 45:52.5 45:52.5
22 Mark Willer Altoona WI 859 55 M 5 50-59 46:23.2 46:23.2
23 Dennis McGraw Eau Claire WI 881 65 M 2 60-69 46:45.1 46:45.1
24 Pat Hamler Eau Claire WI 883 45 M 2 40-49 46:51.1 46:51.1
25 Jeff Patrow Eau Claire WI 904 41 M 3 40-49 46:51.4 46:51.4
26 Jeff Smith Mondovi WI 887 60 M 3 60-69 47:08.7 47:08.7
27 Gordy Seibel Bloomer WI 888 49 M 4 40-49 47:25.4 47:25.4
28 Brian Hallgren Medford WI 979 52 M 6 50-59 47:30.7 47:30.7
29 Jeff Brown Chippewa Falls WI 852 57 M 7 50-59 47:59.3 47:59.3
30 Molly Nowlan Eau Claire WI 963 40 F 4 40-49 48:45.9 48:45.9
31 Ashley Steinke Chippewa Falls WI 948 19 F 1 18-29 48:51.0 48:51.0
32 Kuenkel Nate Eau Claire WI 838 37 M 7 30-39 48:54.0 48:54.0
33 Mark Dunn Altoona WI 863 34 M 8 30-39 49:35.4 49:35.4
34 Mike Haynes Ishpeming MI 843 43 M 5 40-49 50:34.2 50:34.2
35 Rose Belden Altoona WI 858 57 F 1 50-59 50:43.8 50:43.8
36 Catherine Lee Eau Claire WI 865 34 F 3 30-39 51:01.3 51:01.3
37 Amy Furchtenicht Ridgeland WI 917 26 F 2 18-29 52:23.6 52:23.6
38 Andrea Olson Chetek WI 899 35 F 4 30-39 52:33.7 52:33.7
39 Audrey Woznicki Eau Claire WI 984 48 F 5 40-49 53:20.7 53:20.7
40 Cynthia Korbol Altoona WI 949 55 F 2 50-59 53:40.3 53:40.3
41 Stephanie Stallman Elk Mound WI 954 25 F 3 18-29 53:44.3 53:44.3
42 Sam Koehn Eau Claire WI 922 23 M 4 18-29 53:57.2 53:57.2
43 Connie J Holden Peterson Altoona WI 902 57 F 3 50-59 54:11.9 54:11.9
44 Kathleen Bentley Eau Claire WI 879 32 F 5 30-39 54:13.6 54:13.6
45 Jody Harmon Colfax WI 916 30 F 6 30-39 54:23.2 54:23.2
46 CHASE COLLINS Eau Claire WI 918 29 M 5 18-29 55:06.6 55:06.6
47 Eric Olson Chippewa Falls WI 988 43 M 6 40-49 55:27.6 55:27.6
48 Tim Case Eau Claire WI 919 32 M 9 30-39 55:35.4 55:35.4
49 mark jennerman eau claire WI 989 49 M 7 40-49 56:10.1 56:10.1
50 Doug Brandt Wilson WI 884 69 M 4 60-69 56:26.4 56:26.4
51 Lori Stephens Cadott WI 406 47 F 6 40-49 56:29.1 56:29.1
52 Ty Ellis Altoona WI 952 40 M 8 40-49 56:30.3 56:30.3
53 John Byrns Altoona WI 923 49 M 9 40-49 56:38.4 56:38.4
54 Nathan Byrns Arkansaw WI 925 15 M 2 14-17 56:39.2 56:39.2
55 Michael Byrns Altoona WI 924 17 M 3 14-17 56:39.4 56:39.4
56 Mark Mangus Eau Claire WI 855 37 M 10 30-39 56:52.2 56:52.2
57 Charlie Menard Eau claire WI 854 40 M 10 40-49 56:52.3 56:52.3
58 Diane Hoyme Chippewa Falls WI 981 58 F 4 50-59 57:04.1 57:04.1
59 Kim Ellis altoona WI 951 40 F 7 40-49 57:16.1 57:16.1
60 Rich Chryst Altoona WI 962 55 M 8 50-59 57:31.9 57:31.9
61 Andrew Dowd Eau Claire WI 856 31 M 11 30-39 57:32.8 57:32.8
62 Traci A Schneider Eau Claire WI 920 34 F 7 30-39 57:34.4 57:34.4
63 Julia rose rubel Eau Claire WI 891 31 F 8 30-39 57:34.6 57:34.6
64 Duane Oyem Eau Claire WI 857 68 M 5 60-69 57:53.7 57:53.7
65 Corey B Finch Eau Claire WI 983 28 M 6 18-29 58:33.0 58:33.0
66 Sara Prince Bloomer WI 861 28 F 4 18-29 58:41.9 58:41.9
67 Louis Janke Chippewa Falls WI 851 26 M 7 18-29 58:45.8 58:45.8
68 Gina R Gladwell Eau Claire WI 961 28 F 5 18-29 58:48.7 58:48.7
69 Nicole Rindal Strum WI 892 35 F 9 30-39 58:49.6 58:49.6
70 Kayla Wyttenbach Eau Claire WI 878 25 F 6 18-29 58:50.5 58:50.5
71 Susan Lueck Bloomer WI 862 55 F 5 50-59 58:53.0 58:53.0
72 Jessica Carlson Bloomer WI 850 29 F 7 18-29 58:54.5 58:54.5
73 dan g moschkau New Auburn WI 872 40 M 11 40-49 59:35.3 59:35.3
74 Rich Lecher Gordon WI 874 72 M 1 70-99 59:46.7 59:46.7
75 Tracy Guo Eau Claire WI 903 45 F 8 40-49 59:54.7 59:54.7
76 jennifer claire reames Eau Claire WI 900 38 F 10 30-39 1:00:18.6 1:00:18.6
77 Denise Rogge Bloomer WI 864 32 F 11 30-39 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0
78 Erica Marie Hink Strum WI 882 34 F 12 30-39 1:00:36.9 1:00:36.9
79 Jessica Harrison Eau Claire WI 880 26 F 8 18-29 1:00:42.4 1:00:42.4
80 Pam Ogden Eau Claire WI 990 56 F 6 50-59 1:00:59.0 1:00:59.0
81 Jessica Laine DeGrasse Eau Claire WI 869 26 F 9 18-29 1:01:08.8 1:01:08.8
82 Cassondra S Pink Green Bay WI 870 28 F 10 18-29 1:01:08.9 1:01:08.9
83 Keri Jo Steinmetz Bloomer WI 965 21 F 11 18-29 1:01:14.7 1:01:14.7
84 Caitlin Millie Hamilton Eau Claire WI 978 26 F 12 18-29 1:01:15.1 1:01:15.1
85 Madison D Karker Chippewa Falls WI 877 13 F 1 10-13 1:02:51.3 1:02:51.3
86 Tiffany Webb Eau Claire WI 944 36 F 13 30-39 1:02:55.9 1:02:55.9
87 Marc Bowe Chippewa Falls WI 890 47 M 12 40-49 1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8
88 Jeff Schumacher Wausau WI 889 49 M 13 40-49 1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8
89 Ann Phillips Altoona WI 950 46 F 9 40-49 1:03:48.2 1:03:48.2
90 Paula Anderson Eau Claire WI 842 40 F 10 40-49 1:05:51.4 1:05:51.4
91 Stacy Retz Boyceville WI 953 21 F 13 18-29 1:06:02.5 1:06:02.5
92 Karrie Meier Chippewa Falls WI 914 29 F 14 18-29 1:06:15.5 1:06:15.5
93 maurine a marek Eau Claire WI 915 32 F 14 30-39 1:06:16.8 1:06:16.8
94 Alicia Traut Eau Claire WI 875 24 F 15 18-29 1:07:28.5 1:07:28.5
95 Kayla M Karker Chippewa Falls WI 876 23 F 16 18-29 1:07:29.7 1:07:29.7
96 Diana Kelly Steinmetz Bloomer WI 964 46 F 11 40-49 1:07:32.1 1:07:32.1
97 Emily Jaenke Eau Claire WI 846 15 F 1 14-17 1:08:27.0 1:08:27.0
98 Taylor Hays Altoona WI 901 15 F 2 14-17 1:08:27.1 1:08:27.1
99 Lori Buckley Eau Claire WI 895 33 M 12 30-39 1:08:37.2 1:08:37.2
100 Disa Wahlstrand Eau Claire WI 908 42 F 12 40-49 1:08:48.9 1:08:48.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Heather Lyn Mishefske Eau Claire WI 907 39 F 15 30-39 1:08:49.2 1:08:49.2
102 Mary Hutchinson Chippewa Falls WI 849 47 F 13 40-49 1:09:30.3 1:09:30.3
103 Jennifer Sobotta Bloomer WI 977 36 F 16 30-39 1:09:44.7 1:09:44.7
104 Jodi Gullicksrud Eleva WI 886 43 F 14 40-49 1:11:28.2 1:11:28.2
105 Cheryl Rue Strum WI 980 47 F 15 40-49 1:11:28.4 1:11:28.4
106 Dennis Hays Altoona WI 897 42 M 14 40-49 1:12:13.5 1:12:13.5
107 Leanne Grangaard Eleva WI 986 32 F 17 30-39 1:13:04.7 1:13:04.7
108 Kris Husby Eleva WI 893 49 F 16 40-49 1:14:29.7 1:14:29.7
109 Shelby Heuer Eau Claire WI 921 35 F 18 30-39 1:17:15.6 1:17:15.6
110 Allison Perrone Eau Claire WI 982 23 F 17 18-29 1:31:58.1 1:31:58.1
111 Stacy Leibrich Eau Claire WI 866 38 F 19 30-39 1:45:32.6 1:45:32.6
112 Carie Sommer Eau Claire WI 906 38 F 20 30-39 1:45:33.2 1:45:33.2