Spring Fever 6/2 Mile

Overall Finish List

Altoona April 16, 2005

Indianhead Track Club, Mark Wise


Results by Indianhead Track Club

6 Mile

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Moses Waweru            Chippewa Falls  WI  27 ***** M 20-29        30:08   
       2    Brady Anderson          Eau Claire  WI      27     1 M 20-29        32:43   
       3    Chuck Hull              Chippewa Falls  WI  51     1 M 50-59        35:40   
       4    David Rosenberger       Eleva  WI           32     1 M 30-39        35:56   
       5    Mike Revello            Altoona  WI         49     1 M 40-49        37:32   
       6    Mike Olson              Altoona  WI         34     2 M 30-39        37:45   
       7    Jeff Miller             Eau Claire  WI      50     2 M 50-59        37:47   
       8    Jamey Brownell          Eau Claire  WI      31     3 M 30-39        37:57   
       9    Karen Schoenrock        Eau Claire  WI      42 ***** F 40-49        38:02   
      10    Ryan Gruhlke            Eau Claire  WI      24     2 M 20-29        38:35   
      11    Tim Holden              Chippewa Falls  WI  46     2 M 40-49        39:11   
      12    Fred Hable              Eau Claire  WI      44     3 M 40-49        39:41   
      13    Randy Auman             Loyal  WI           39     4 M 30-39        39:44   
      14    Wendy Bengtson          Chippewa Falls  WI  39     1 F 30-39        39:58   
      15    Stan Pieterick          Altoona  WI         47     4 M 40-49        40:11   
      16    Mandy Gronos            Chippewa Falls  WI  27     1 F 20-29        40:46   
      17    Allan Stieber           Abbotsford  WI      49     5 M 40-49        40:49   
      18    Paul Wagner             Eau Claire  WI      48     6 M 40-49        41:15   
      19    Ethan Genteman          Loyal  WI           14     1 M  1-19        41:39   
      20    Mark Willer             Altoona  WI         47     7 M 40-49        41:40   
      21    Jeff Brown              Chippewa Falls  WI  49     8 M 40-49        41:59   
      22    Douglas Brandt          Fall Creek  WI      61     1 M 60-69        43:30   
      23    Kyle Genteman           Loyal  WI           12     2 M  1-19        43:39   
      24    Jeff Smith              Mondovi  WI         52     3 M 50-59        43:42   
      25    Michael Salm            Chippewa Falls  WI  48     9 M 40-49        44:06   
      26    Tess Goodwin            Altoona  WI         49     1 F 40-49        44:08   
      27    Thomas Schmitt          Eau Claire  WI      57     4 M 50-59        44:19   
      28    Trent Mobraaten         Eau Claire  WI      36     5 M 30-39        44:33   
      29    Deanna Pasch            Plover  WI          30     2 F 30-39        44:55   
      30    Ryan Nelsestnen         Eau Claire  WI      26     3 M 20-29        45:19   
      31    Jeremiah Fredrickson    Elk Mound  WI       28     4 M 20-29        46:17   
      32    Jim Genteman            Loyal  WI           44    10 M 40-49        46:47   
      33    Tina Killey             Altoona  WI         40     2 F 40-49        47:31   
      34    Michelle St. Arnault    Eau Claire  WI      33     3 F 30-39        47:56   
      35    Michael Weiser          Altoona  WI         62     2 M 60-69        47:56   
      36    Matt Weber              Altoona  WI         36     6 M 30-39        48:34   
      37    Brian Broeckert         Eau Claire  WI      31     7 M 30-39        49:15   
      38    Amy Mettler             Eau Claire  WI      36     4 F 30-39        49:18   
      39    Jeanne Miller           Eau Claire  WI      50     1 F 50-59        49:19   
      40    Randy Risler            Altoona  WI         27     5 M 20-29        49:35   
      41    Herb Schweitzer         Rice Lake  WI       46    11 M 40-49        49:41   
      42    Beth Westrate           Eau Claire  WI      27     2 F 20-29        51:06   
      43    Wes Callow              Almena  WI          49    12 M 40-49        51:17   
      44    Elizabeth Demay         Fall Creek  WI      41     3 F 40-49        51:40   
      45    Cindy Korbol            Altoona  WI         47     4 F 40-49        51:59   
      46    Laura Hickok            Eau Claire  WI      33     5 F 30-39        52:46   
      47    Kari Oliver             Altoona  WI         33     6 F 30-39        52:46   
      48    Larry Hickok            Eau Claire  WI      36     8 M 30-39        52:46   
      49    Duane Oyen              Eau Claire  WI      60     3 M 60-69        53:23   
      50    James Hale              Boyceville  WI      41    13 M 40-49        55:04   
      51    Larry Johnson           New Richmond  WI    58     5 M 50-59        55:24   
      52    Pam Ogden               Eau Claire  WI      48     5 F 40-49        56:40   
      53    Karey Leonard           Eau Claire  WI      21     3 F 20-29        57:15   
      54    Ralph Mondor            New Richmond  WI    70     1 M 70-99        57:19   
      55    Karen Possley           Chippewa Falls  WI  49     6 F 40-49        57:56   
      56    Don De Bilzen           Eau Claire  WI      42    14 M 40-49        58:16   
      57    Lisa Champlin           Eau Claire  WI      20     4 F 20-29        59:36   
      58    Jason Ries              Eau Claire  WI      32     9 M 30-39      1:01:59   
      59    Jennifer Michna         Eau Claire  WI      20     5 F 20-29      1:03:04   
      60    Bob St. Louis           Eau Claire  WI      72     2 M 70-99      1:03:58   
      61    Anthony Frasca          Eau Claire  WI      29     6 M 20-29      1:04:07   
      62    Mark Przybylski         Eau Claire  WI      42    15 M 40-49      1:09:42   



2 Mile

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Larry Mboga             Chippewa Falls  WI  30 ***** M 30-39        09:59   
       2    Duey Bauer              Mondovi  WI         40     1 M 40-49        11:45   
       3    Matt Schrader           Rochester  MN       28     1 M 18-29        11:54   
       4    Cory Kildahl            Fall Creek  WI      34     1 M 30-39        12:28   
       5    Michael Bye             Chippewa Falls  WI  44     2 M 40-49        12:32   
       6    Chris Huse              Eau Claire  WI      43     3 M 40-49        13:08   
       7    Cody Buckli             Wausau  WI          13     1 M 10-17        13:11   
       8    George House            Eau Claire  WI      44     4 M 40-49        13:14   
       9    John Schlegelmilch      Red Wing  MN        57     1 M 50-59        13:19   
      10    Steve Thon              Chippewa Falls  WI  53     2 M 50-59        13:40   
      11    Mark Schulz             Eau Claire  WI      48     5 M 40-49        13:43   
      12    Sean Warner             Independence  WI    13     2 M 10-17        13:51   
      13    Melanie Kieckhoefer     Champlin  MN        22 ***** F 18-29        13:53   
      14    Travis Nelson           Altoona  WI         30     2 M 30-39        14:02   
      15    Rodger Goodwin          Bruce  WI           68     1 M 60-69        14:08   
      16    Patrick Warner          Independence  WI    11     3 M 10-17        14:20   
      17    Amy Bye                 Chippewa Falls  WI  12     1 F 10-17        14:22   
      18    Joe Jensen              Eau Claire  WI      56     3 M 50-59        14:27   
      19    Kim Landry-Ayres        Eau Claire  WI      34     1 F 30-39        14:37   
      20    Darin Lau               Eau Claire  WI      9      1 M  1- 9        14:38   
      21    Max Ruegnitz            Eau Claire  WI      29     2 M 18-29        14:41   
      22    Emily Blaskey           Altoona  WI         51     1 F 50-59        14:59   
      23    Elizabeth Maatta        Eau Claire  WI      10     2 F 10-17        15:42   
      24    Mitchell Warner         Independence  WI     9     2 M  1- 9        15:44   
      25    Nicole Brandner         Eau Claire  WI      24     1 F 18-29        16:02   
      26    Jared Genteman          Loyal  WI            9     3 M  1- 9        16:22   
      27    Joe Paczkowski          Withee  WI          20     3 M 18-29        16:24   
      28    Kriss Glenz             Altoona  WI         36     2 F 30-39        16:34   
      29    Kristopher Oechsle      Eau Claire  WI      34     3 M 30-39        16:50   
      30    Richard Warner          Independence  WI    40     6 M 40-49        16:59   
      31    Kelly Gustafson         Eau Claire  WI      40     1 F 40-49        17:00   
      32    Brady Skifstad          Eau Claire  WI      10     4 M 10-17        17:18   
      33    Robert Maatta           Eau Claire  WI      40     7 M 40-49        17:19   
      34    Dawn Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI  39     3 F 30-39        17:31   
      35    Ron Buckli              Eau Claire  WI      71     1 M 70-99        17:39   
      36    Kristy Olson            Altoona  WI         30     4 F 30-39        18:01   
      37    Eric Huse               Eau Claire  Wi      10     5 M 10-17        18:55   
      38    Ellen Wing              Chippewa Falls  WI  59     2 F 50-59        19:19   
      39    Eileen Perkins-Howard   Eau Claire  WI      30     5 F 30-39        19:39   
      40    Don Gilbertson          Osseo  WI           70     2 M 70-99        19:41   
      41    Mona Grimm              Eau Claire  WI      39     6 F 30-39        20:04   
      42    Philip McGuirk          Menomonie  WI       66     2 M 60-69        20:29   
      43    Jack Skifstad           Eau Claire  WI      8      4 M  1- 9        22:21   
      44    Arik Skifstad           Eau Claire  WI      4      5 M  1- 9        23:35   
      45    Roger Skifstad          Eau Claire  WI      40     8 M 40-49        23:37   
      46    Erica Gustafson         Eau Claire  WI       9     1 F  1- 9        26:03   


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com