Tortoise & Hare 5K

Overall Finish List

Eau Claire July 22, 2004

Indianhead Track Club - Fred Hable


Results by Indianhead Track Club

5K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Zach Vircks             Stanley  WI         19 ***** M 18-29        16:02   
       2    Jesse Merkel            Menomonie  WI       17 ***** M 13-17        16:25   
       3    Brady Anderson          Eau Claire  WI      26 ***** M 18-29        16:30   
       4    Brent Kann              Rice Lake  WI       17     1 M 13-17        16:40   
       5    Feylon Santo            Chippewa Falls  WI  27     1 M 18-29        16:54   
       6    Wade Zwiener            Elk Mound  WI       45     1 M 40-49        17:08   
       7    David Rosenberger       Eau Claire  WI      32     1 M 30-39        17:22   
       8    Kelly McKnight          Eau Claire  WI      32     2 M 30-39        17:23   
       9    Marty Bushland          Chippewa Falls  WI  35     3 M 30-39        17:39   
      10    Chuck Hull              Chippewa Falls  WI  50     1 M 50-59        17:44   
      11    Joel Wood               Menomonie  WI       16     2 M 13-17        17:51   
      12    Justin Bye              Chippewa Falls  WI  16     3 M 13-17        17:56   
      13    Logan Baier             Chippewa Falls  WI  19     2 M 18-29        17:57   
      14    Ross Kramer             Janesville  WI      18     3 M 18-29        18:05   
      15    Ryan Etten              Eau Claire  WI      15     4 M 13-17        18:06   
      16    Allan Stieber           Abbotsford  WI      48     2 M 40-49        18:23   
      17    Kevin Sullivan          Chippewa Falls  WI  18     4 M 18-29        18:49   
      18    Anthony Bye             Chippewa Falls  WI  14     5 M 13-17        18:54   
      19    John Kann               Rice Lake  WI       51     2 M 50-59        18:59   
      20    Michael Olson           Eau Claire  WI      33     4 M 30-39        19:19   
      21    Wendy Bengtson          Chippewa Falls  WI  38 ***** F 30-39        19:40   
      22    Jared Kann              Rice Lake  WI       19     5 M 18-29        20:11   
      23    Michael Bye             Chippewa Falls  WI  43     3 M 40-49        20:20   
      24    Tyler Hoehn             Chippewa Falls  WI  16     6 M 13-17        20:29   
      25    Jeff Brown              Chippewa Falls  WI  48     4 M 40-49        20:33   
      26    Dan Schley              Chippewa Falls  WI  15     7 M 13-17        20:43   
      27    Chris Van Es            Eau Claire  WI      18     6 M 18-29        20:45   
      28    James Dalsveen          Chippewa Falls  WI  21     7 M 18-29        21:11   
      29    John Dunn               Eau Claire  WI      54     3 M 50-59        21:12   
      30    Stephanie Riedel        Eau Claire  WI      17 ***** F 13-17        21:22   
      31    Shiloh Ramos            Appleton  WI        31     5 M 30-39        21:41   
      32    Jenn Bergen             Eau Claire  WI      22 ***** F 18-29        21:46   
      33    Ryan Lubinksky          Eau Claire  WI      14     8 M 13-17        22:01   
      34    Sean Olson              Menomonie  WI       15     9 M 13-17        22:09   
      35    Andy Sol                Menomonie  WI       16    10 M 13-17        22:10   
      36    Natalie Hasselquist     Menomonie  WI       19     1 F 18-29        22:12   
      37    Cody Schofield          Menomonie  WI       18     8 M 18-29        22:13   
      38    Michelle Abramczak      Eau Claire  WI      25     2 F 18-29        22:19   
      39    Paul Seymour            Eau Claire  WI      36     6 M 30-39        22:53   
      40    Tina Killey             Altoona  WI         43     1 F 40-49        23:10   
      41    Andrea Newman           Bruce  WI           16     1 F 13-17        23:15   
      42    Keith Hutchinson        Chippewa Falls  WI  41     5 M 40-49        23:18   
      43    Josh Heidtke            Chippewa Falls  WI  15    11 M 13-17        23:29   
      44    Bob Hoehn               Chippewa Falls  WI  49     6 M 40-49        23:37   
      45    Daniel Duffenbach       Chippewa Falls  WI  50     4 M 50-59        24:20   
      46    Nick Hamm               Menomonie  WI       18     9 M 18-29        24:35   
      47    Jody Oechsle            Eau Claire  WI      27     3 F 18-29        24:38   
      48    Peter Hable             Eau Claire  WI      46     7 M 40-49        24:50   
      49    Jeanie Lubinsky         Eau Claire  WI      44     2 F 40-49        25:19   
      50    Missy Sinclair          Menomonie  WI       27     4 F 18-29        25:36   
      51    Amy Bye                 Chippewa Falls  WI  11     1 F  1-12        25:39   
      52    Dawn Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI  38     1 F 30-39        26:14   
      53    Ron Buckli              Eau Claire  WI      70     1 M 70-99        26:43   
      54    Judy Hoehn              Chippewa Falls  WI  48     3 F 40-49        29:08   
      55    Dan Stickler            Eau Claire  WI      46     8 M 40-49        29:10   
      56    Diane Johnson           Chetek  WI          52     1 F 50-59        29:16   
      57    Emma Roginski           Eleva  WI           16     2 F 13-17        29:17   
      58    Jessica Westphal        Strum  WI           16     3 F 13-17        29:17   
      59    Alexis Fink             Eau Claire  WI      21     5 F 18-29        34:22   
      60    Clint Hougen            Eau Claire  WI      19    10 M 18-29        34:22   
      61    Erin Henry              Eau Claire  WI      22     6 F 18-29        34:56   
      62    Pat Toth                Chetek  WI          50     2 F 50-59        35:38   
      63    Lisa Kudela             Tomah  WI           37     2 F 30-39        35:45   


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com