Tortoise & Hare 5K

Overall Finish List

Eau Claire July 26, 2007 rain

Indianhead Track Club, Fred Hable


Software By Race Management Systems, Inc.
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Wade Zwiener            Elk Mound  WI         772   48     1 M 40-49        17:35   
       2    Tim Nelson              Plum City  WI         794   33     1 M 30-39        18:38   
       3    Jordan Henrickson       Hixton  WI            767   16     1 M 13-17        18:52   
       4    Marty Bushland          Chippewa Falls  WI    826   38     2 M 30-39        19:00   
       5    Joe Werner              Eau Claire  WI        836   21     1 M 18-29        19:19   
       6    Cody Buckli             Wausau  WI            753   14     2 M 13-17        19:22   
       7    Logan Baier             Chippewa Falls  WI    828   22     2 M 18-29        19:25   
       8    Chris Huse              Eau Claire  WI        773   46     2 M 40-49        19:27   
       9    Jeff Miller             Eau Claire  WI        835   52     1 M 50-59        19:30   
      10    Randy Aumann            Loyal  WI             824   41     3 M 40-49        19:49   
      11    Kayla Dahl              Chippewa Falls  WI    779   17     1 F 13-17        20:25   
      12    Kyle Holmlund           Boyceville  WI        833   22     3 M 18-29        20:38   
      13    Scott Polenz            Eleva  WI             830   42     4 M 40-49        20:40   
      14    Darin Lau               Eau Claire  WI        761   11     1 M  1-12        20:56   
      15    Michael Bye             Chippewa Falls  WI    757   46     5 M 40-49        21:24   
      16    Billy Ogden             Eau Claire  WI        790   15     3 M 13-17        21:28   
      17    Dave Hendrickson        Hixton  WI            769   46     6 M 40-49        21:32   
      18    John Dunn               Eau Claire  WI        820   57     2 M 50-59        21:41   
      19    Bob Colwell             Altoona  WI           799   20     4 M 18-29        21:45   
      20    Joe Lau                 Eau Claire  WI        760   39     3 M 30-39        21:46   
      21    Matthew Wenaas          Chippewa Falls  WI    827   15     4 M 13-17        21:55   
      22    Adam Smit               Stanley  WI           823   26     5 M 18-29        22:06   
      23    Amy Bye                 Chippewa Falls  WI    751   14     2 F 13-17        22:09   
      24    John Thompson           Chippewa Falls  WI    752   27     6 M 18-29        22:16   
      25    Deb Dahl                Chippewa Falls  WI    778   44     1 F 40-49        22:19   
      26    Alyssa Harp             Eau Claire  WI        777   12     1 F  1-12        22:41   
      27    Mark Schulz             Eau Claire  WI        811   50     3 M 50-59        22:58   
      28    Jeff Bauer              Eau Claire  WI        838   24     7 M 18-29        23:26   
      29    Tiana Weiss             Mondovi  WI           837   21     1 F 18-29        23:27   
      30    John Squire             River Falls  WI       765   41     7 M 40-49        23:28   
      31    Erika Hoggatt           Altoona  WI           798   18     2 F 18-29        23:42   
      32    Jody Oechsle            Eau Claire  WI        770   30     1 F 30-39        23:51   
      33    Heather Moreno          Chippewa Falls  WI    774   32     2 F 30-39        24:30   
      34    Dana Steuding           Altoona  WI           776   23     3 F 18-29        24:39   
      35    Brian Henning           Cameron  WI           816   31     4 M 30-39        24:55   
      36    Daniel Duffenbach       Chippewa Falls  WI    815   53     4 M 50-59        25:00   
      37    Michael Weiser          Altoona  WI           805   65     1 M 60-69        25:07   
      38    Don Schulz              Groveland  IL         791   48     8 M 40-49        25:20   
      39    Bradley Bauer           Arkansaw  WI          782   41     9 M 40-49        25:29   
      40    Barb Thees              Eau Claire  WI        788   21     4 F 18-29        25:34   
      41    Aubrianne Squire        River Falls  WI       766   15     3 F 13-17        25:47   
      42    Chris Krueger           La Crosse  WI         831   33     5 M 30-39        25:48   
      43    Dave Croker             Wausau  WI            754   43    10 M 40-49        25:58   
      44    Amber Squire            River Falls  WI       762   15     4 F 13-17        26:14   
      45    Jamie Luster            Provo  UT             763   25     5 F 18-29        26:14   
      46    Jeff Draeger            East Peoria  IL       792   31     6 M 30-39        26:41   
      47    Dawn Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI    756   41     2 F 40-49        26:46   
      48    Beth Meyers             Eau Claire  WI        796   47     3 F 40-49        28:10   
      49    Steve Thon              Chippewa Falls  WI    784   55     5 M 50-59        28:54   
      50    Pam Ogden               Eau Claire  WI        789   50     1 F 50-59        29:12   
      51    Laura Riba              Baldwin  WI           832   27     6 F 18-29        29:33   
      52    Kerrie Holmlund         Baldwin  WI           834   26     7 F 18-29        29:33   
      53    Mike Tounsend           River Falls  WI       759   56     6 M 50-59        29:43   
      54    Philip Mc Guirk         Menomonie  WI         786   68     2 M 60-69        29:45   
      55    Gage Moreno             Chippewa Falls  WI    775   11     2 M  1-12        29:50   
      56    Paul Buenger            Eau Claire  WI        821   34     7 M 30-39        29:51   
      57    Kaye Hendrickson        Hixton  WI            768   40     4 F 40-49        30:42   
      58    Marah Kays              Eau Claire  WI        812   11     2 F  1-12        30:43   
      59    B J Kays                Eau Claire  WI        825   29     8 M 18-29        30:49   
      60    Kristopher Oechsle      Eau Claire  WI        771   36     8 M 30-39        30:53   
      61    Larry W. Johnson        New Richmond  WI      793   61     3 M 60-69        31:00   
      62    Jennifer Steinke        Colfax  WI            781   35     3 F 30-39        31:49   
      63    Adrianne Hauser         Chippewa Falls  WI    829   22     8 F 18-29        31:50   
      64    James Lutz              Eau Claire  WI        813   58     7 M 50-59        32:52   
      65    Sandra Ebbinger         Eleva  WI             818   44     5 F 40-49        32:53   
      66    Art Ebbinger            Eleva  WI             817   45    11 M 40-49        33:42   
      67    Ryan Toppin             Eau Claire  WI        839   23     9 M 18-29        35:36   
      68    Bonnie MacZka           Lino Lakes  MN        800   23     9 F 18-29        35:36   
      69    Mara Hennen             Eau Claire  WI        780   22    10 F 18-29        37:01   
      70    Ron Buckli              Eau Claire  WI        755   73     1 M 70-99        37:04   
      71    Jenny Tounsend          River Falls  WI       758   45     6 F 40-49        40:26   
      72    Monique Squire          River Falls  WI       764   40     7 F 40-49        40:27