Tortoise & Hare 5K

Overall Finish List

Eau Claire, July 23, 2009

Indianhead Track Club - Fred Hable


Software By Race Management Systems, Inc.
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Brent Kann              Rice Lake  WI         931   22 ***** M 18-29        15:29   
       2    Abe Wengel              Minot  ND             947   26 ***** M 18-29        15:39   
       3    Andy Warren                                   908   22 ***** M 18-29        15:55   
       4    Tyler Heinz             Eau Claire  WI        966   18     1 M 18-29        16:39   
       5    Zach Vircks             Durand  WI            924   24     2 M 18-29        16:57   
       6    Pete Brueggen           Winona  MN            977   29     3 M 18-29        17:05   
       7    Tim Smit                Colfax  WI            927   26     4 M 18-29        17:08   
       8    Tony Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI    849   19     5 M 18-29        17:09   
       9    Brian Farley            Eau Claire  WI        958   17     1 M 13-17        17:09   
      10    Jordan Henrickson       Hixton  WI            855   16     2 M 13-17        17:20   
      11    Cody Buckli             Wausau  WI            857   16     3 M 13-17        17:32   
      12    Michael Olson           Altoona  WI           940   38     1 M 30-39        17:53   
      13    Mike Schrekenthaler     Eau Claire  WI        959   16     4 M 13-17        17:54   
      14    Nick Johnson            Eau Claire  WI        951   19     6 M 18-29        18:03   
      15    Kyle Reismann           Taylor  WI            976   14     5 M 13-17        18:10   
      16    Jed Dodge               Durand  WI            854   15     6 M 13-17        18:12   
      17    Wade Zwiener            Eau Claire  WI        853   50     1 M 50-59        18:16   
      18    Christan Kressin        Bloomer  WI           886   17     7 M 13-17        18:20   
      19    Chuck Hull              Chippewa Falls  WI    973   55     2 M 50-59        18:30   
      20    Caleb Mueller           Blair  WI             979   16     8 M 13-17        18:52   
      21    Nick Wagner             Eau Claire  WI        865   16     9 M 13-17        18:54   
      22    Monte Stewart           Sheldon  WI           883   18     7 M 18-29        18:56   
      23    Jacob Smith             New Lisbon  WI        894   15    10 M 13-17        18:56   
      24    Tad Beeksma             Eau Claire  WI        952   36     2 M 30-39        19:00   
      25    Logan Baier             Chippewa Falls  WI    944   24     8 M 18-29        19:02   
      26    Tim Nelson              Plum City  WI         875   36     3 M 30-39        19:05   
      27    Joe Wollum                                    909   17    11 M 13-17        19:10   
      28    Steven Stasek           Stanley  WI           929   18     9 M 18-29        19:12   
      29    Darin Lau               Eau Claire  WI        873   13    12 M 13-17        19:18   
      30    Josh Petersen           Chippewa Falls  WI    910   18    10 M 18-29        19:20   
      31    Chris Vetter            Chippewa Falls  WI    874   35     4 M 30-39        19:23   
      32    Chris Huse              Eau Claire  WI        925   48     1 M 40-49        19:31   
      33    Duey Bauer              Mondovi  WI           841   44     2 M 40-49        19:36   
      34    Molly Woodford                                907   19 ***** F 18-29        19:40   
      35    Michael Carney          Eau Claire  WI        876   48     3 M 40-49        19:56   
      36    Alex Schroeder          Augusta  WI           938   18    11 M 18-29        19:56   
      37    Kevin Mathiowetz        Eau Claire  WI        918   16    13 M 13-17        19:56   
      38    David Loew              Colfax  WI            987   44     4 M 40-49        19:59   
      39    Randy Aumann            Loyal  WI             972   43     5 M 40-49        20:02   
      40    Robbie Barnes           Eau Claire  WI        905   16    14 M 13-17        20:07   
      41    Ethan Thomson           Eau Claire  WI        914   16    15 M 13-17        20:17   
      42    Alissa Trebil           Eau Claire  WI        963   21 ***** F 18-29        20:22   
      43    Jake Markwardt          Blair  WI             978   17    16 M 13-17        20:35   
      44    Jerry Worley            Eau Claire  WI        862   50     3 M 50-59        20:41   
      45    Adam Smit               Stanley  WI           926   28    12 M 18-29        20:47   
      46    Jamie Arenta            Eau Claire  IW        955   22 ***** F 18-29        20:52   
      47    Wayne Linderman         Altoona  WI           848   37     5 M 30-39        20:58   
      48    Smit Bri                Stanley  WI           928   28     1 F 18-29        21:08   
      49    Mike Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI    850   48     6 M 40-49        21:18   
      50    Sandy Drury             Eau Claire  WI        957   43     1 F 40-49        21:24   
      51    Travis Bur              Eau Claire  WI        906   16    17 M 13-17        21:35   
      52    Dylan Leonard                                 913   34     6 M 30-39        21:36   
      53    Jon Fredach             Oakcreek  WI          920   37     7 M 30-39        21:39   
      54    Jason Wolff             Chippewa Falls  WI    840   16    18 M 13-17        21:43   
      55    Christi Wengel          Minot  ND             948   25     2 F 18-29        21:50   
      56    Amy Bye                 Chippewa Falls  WI    852   16     1 F 13-17        22:01   
      57    Cory Arneson            Chippewa Falls  WI    939   18    13 M 18-29        22:01   
      58    Andrew Paffel           Eau Claire  WI        902   17    19 M 13-17        22:13   
      59    Jimmy Rohde             Menomonie  WI         934   28    14 M 18-29        22:30   
      60    Kudy Mattson            Blair  WI             945   16    20 M 13-17        22:54   
      61    Bill Cebula             Eau Claire  WI        921   28    15 M 18-29        23:01   
      62    Sadie Wengel            Menomonie  WI         923   19     3 F 18-29        23:06   
      63    Matthew Greeley                               942   32     8 M 30-39        23:18   
      64    Dennis Falkenberg       Chippewa Falls  WI    968   31     9 M 30-39        23:20   
      65    Alyssa Harp             Eau Claire  WI        881   14     2 F 13-17        23:21   
      66    Charles Russell         Eau Claire  WI        844   61     1 M 60-69        23:57   
      67    Hunt Lacey              Eau Claire  WI        870   31    10 M 30-39        24:06   
      68    Stuart Schaefer         Eau Claire  WI        971   49     7 M 40-49        24:07   
      69    Reed Gibson             Colfax  WI            893   13    21 M 13-17        24:14   
      70    Mickey Lynnes           Eau Claire  WI        954   65     2 M 60-69        24:18   
      71    Bret Tangley            Eau Claire  WI        961   41     8 M 40-49        24:24   
      72    Seth Boyea                                    916   17    22 M 13-17        24:28   
      73    Jana Schilmoeller       Eau Claire  WI        888   33     1 F 30-39        24:32   
      74    Dan Mueller             Chippewa Falls  WI    960   36    11 M 30-39        24:33   
      75    Jacqueline Schaefer     Eau Claire  WI        964   19     4 F 18-29        24:33   
      76    Kale Kowahl             Independence  WI      946   44     9 M 40-49        24:40   
      77    Jim Paradies            Stanley  WI           890   46    10 M 40-49        24:43   
      78    Judy Schmidt            Sparta  WI            949   53     1 F 50-59        24:44   
      79    John Mueller            Oshkosh  WI           919   32    12 M 30-39        24:45   
      80    Peter Doth              Lexington  KY         845   53     4 M 50-59        24:46   
      81    Dave Croker             Wausau  WI            858   43    11 M 40-49        25:06   
      82    Michael Weiser          Altoona  WI           861   67     3 M 60-69        25:13   
      83    Ken Christenson         Menomonie  WI         896   42    12 M 40-49        25:18   
      84    Marah Kays              Eau Claire  WI        943   13     3 F 13-17        25:22   
      85    Betheny Schmidt         Sparta  WI            950   17     4 F 13-17        25:48   
      86    Daniel Lau              Eau Claire  WI        872    9     1 M  1-12        26:11   
      87    Kari Oliver             Altoona  WI           962   37     2 F 30-39        26:18   
      88    Ann Phillips            Altoona  WI           970   42     2 F 40-49        26:19   
      89    Michael Andrews         Altoona  WI           887   38    13 M 30-39        26:21   
      90    Dawn Bye                Chippewa Falls  WI    851   43     3 F 40-49        26:37   
      91    Dan Duffenbach          Chippewa Falls  WI    903   55     5 M 50-59        26:44   
      92    Karlin Franks           Osseo  WI             975   43     4 F 40-49        26:48   
      93    Craig Olson             Mondovi  WI           956   46    13 M 40-49        26:50   
      94    Erin Endsley            Menomonie  WI         882   34     3 F 30-39        26:56   
      95    James Lutz              Eau Claire  WI        922   59     6 M 50-59        27:04   
      96    Art Ebbinger            Eleva  WI             917   47    14 M 40-49        27:06   
      97    Kalina Gauvin           Eau Claire  WI        935   20     5 F 18-29        27:07   
      98    Brent Kaczmarski        Eau Claire  WI        936   21    16 M 18-29        27:17   
      99    Bob Nesvacil            Cadott  WI            885   66     4 M 60-69        27:20   
     100    Pam Ogden               Eau Claire  WI        869   52     2 F 50-59        27:42   

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      
     101    Jennifer Steinke        Colfax  WI            884   37     4 F 30-39        27:48   
     102    Vicki Osley             Eau Claire  WI        878   34     5 F 30-39        27:51   
     103    Sarah Chritenson        Menomonie  WI         895   33     6 F 30-39        28:26   
     104    Heidi Garborg-Mueller   Strum  WI             969   39     7 F 30-39        28:36   
     105    Jennifer Pederson       Fall Creek  WI        843   33     8 F 30-39        29:14   
     106    Philip McGuirk          Menomonie  WI         860   70     1 M 70-99        29:20   
     107    Quin Wagner             Eau Claire  WI        941   13    23 M 13-17        29:48   
     108    Siobhan Beeksma         Eau Claire  WI        953   35     9 F 30-39        29:52   
     109    Abigail Doth            Lexington  KY         846    9     1 F  1-12        30:21   
     110    Larry Johnson           New Richmond  WI      898   63     5 M 60-69        30:27   
     111    Bradley Sarauer         Eau Claire  WI        891   30    14 M 30-39        30:30   
     112    Renata Sarauer          Eau Claire  WI        892   28     6 F 18-29        30:31   
     113    Angie Janes             Oak Harbor  OH        889   33    10 F 30-39        30:37   
     114    Rachel Holzinger        Eau Claire  WI        867   32    11 F 30-39        30:54   
     115    Kimmie Kretz            Antigo  WI            868   28     7 F 18-29        30:58   
     116    Kathy Doth              Lexington  KY         847   52     3 F 50-59        30:58   
     117    Ron Buckli              Eau Claire  WI        859   75     2 M 70-99        31:14   
     118    Kaye Henrickson         Hixton  WI            856   43     5 F 40-49        31:50   
     119    Janel Sylla             Arcadia  WI           877   27     8 F 18-29        32:06   
     120    Kinsie Franks           Osseo  WI             974   14     5 F 13-17        32:14   
     121    Monica Elliot           River Falls  WI       864   49     6 F 40-49        32:34   
     122    Ryan Carney             Eau Claire  WI        965   15    24 M 13-17        32:37   
     123    Darren Anderson         Eau Claire  WI        932   14    25 M 13-17        32:42   
     124    Pauea Krouse            Cadott  WI            866   41     7 F 40-49        33:14   
     125    Carrie Blonowiak        Eau Claire  WI        915   34    12 F 30-39        33:26   
     126    Eric Anderson           Eau Claire  WI        933   40    15 M 40-49        35:12   
     127    Sonja Gilbertson        Strum  WI             930   52     4 F 50-59        36:15   
     128    Anthony Truss           Eau Claire  WI        842   38    15 M 30-39        38:35   
     129    Kyle Leonard            Eau Claire  WI        911    6     2 M  1-12        39:09   
     130    Lana Leonard                                  912   41     8 F 40-49        39:10   
     131    Trish Erickson          Eau Claire  WI        904   49     9 F 40-49        39:18   
     132    Beth Norquist           Eau Claire  WI        880   49    10 F 40-49        39:37   
     133    Katie Jones             Hudson  WI            879   53     5 F 50-59        39:57   
     134    Courtney Worley         Eau Claire  WI        863   36    13 F 30-39        42:47   
     135    Brian Underwood         Osseo  WI             901   49    16 M 40-49        45:56   
     136    Michelle Underwood      Osseo  WI             900   48    11 F 40-49        46:00   
     137    Kathryn McGee           Eau Claire  WI        937   31    14 F 30-39        50:46   
     138    Stacy Leibrich          Eau Claire  WI        871   34    15 F 30-39        50:57