WATER STREET MILE
1 Mile Results
July 14, 2012
Bib Name Gender Age City State  Time
241 Tim Nelson M 22 Menomonie WI 0:04:22
251 Connor Olson M 15 Maple Grove MN 0:04:31
51 Jeremy Kieser M 22 Eau Claire WI 0:04:32
263 Paul Hetke M 22 Eau Claire WI 0:04:33
250 Tyler Olson M 19 Maple Grove MN 0:04:35
177 Nicholas Gallagher M 23 Altoona WI 0:04:36
243 Sean Obrien M 21 Menomonie WI 0:04:40
146 Eric Knutson M 19 Eau Claire WI 0:04:43
253 Ryan Mugan M 19 Howards Grove WI 0:04:45
145 Rafferty Conor M 21 Menomonie WI 0:04:48
244 Kyle Mills M 20 Menomonie WI 0:04:51
252 Nick Erickson M 19 Platteville WI 0:04:53
245 Ethan Baumann M 22 Marathon WI 0:04:54
1 Jeff Andrew M 33 Chippewa Falls WI 0:04:57
18 Cody Buckli M 19 Wausau WI 0:04:59
210 Dray Schreiber M 16 Buffolo City WI 0:05:03
256 Wesley Hartkemeyer M 17 Eau Claire WI 0:05:07
176 Mike Davis M 52 Minneapolis MN 0:05:09
74 Tim Nelson M 39 Plum City WI 0:05:16
9 Tad Beeksma M 38 Eau Claire WI 0:05:16
190 Joshua Webb M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:05:20
218 Bart Mestelle M 22 Eau Claire WI 0:05:21
169 Patrick Keyes M 24 Minneapolis MN 0:05:21
242 Zach Anderson M 21 Frederic WI 0:05:22
280 Eric Porte M 47 Minneapolis MN 0:05:26
111 Sean Warner M 20 Independence WI 0:05:28
264 Seth Hoyer M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:05:28
216 Christopher Warner M 16 Independence WI 0:05:29
89 Aubrey Roberts F 14 Eau Claire WI 0:05:31
109 Patrick Warner M 18 Independence WI 0:05:36
260 Mark Harnisch M 43 Elk Mound WI 0:05:40
107 Aaron Walczak M 38 Hudson WI 0:05:41
108 Molly Wampler F 12 Eau Claire WI 0:05:41
62 Corey McClay F 29 St Louis Park MN 0:05:50
110 Mitchell Warner M 16 Independence WI 0:05:52
187 Nikki Rendler F 20 Eau Claire WI 0:05:53
188 Kelsey Jaeger F 19 Eau Claire WI 0:05:54
73 Shelley Navis F 31 Sparta WI 0:05:55
2 Matt Appel M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:06:01
206 Haley Hartkemeyer F 14 Eau Claire WI 0:06:04
239 Daueton Tolle F 15 Eau Claire WI 0:06:05
249 Channing Lokken M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:06:09
112 Nathan Warner M 13 Independence WI 0:06:11
143 Zak Sather M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:06:20
93 Dan Saeger M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:06:20
77 Jody Oechsle F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:06:22
217 Dan Lau M 12 Eau Claire WI 0:06:24
259 Luke Rooney M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 0:06:25
294 Nathan Hoekzema M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:06:25
124 Kiana Veal F 17 Altoona WI 0:06:26
106 Stephanie Walczak F 39 Hudson WI 0:06:28
285 Dean Gumz M 45 Eau Claire WI 0:06:34
258 Ben Rooney M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 0:06:35
205 Fred Hable M 51 Eau Claire WI 0:06:42
55 Rollie Larson M 76 Eau Claire WI 0:06:44
238 Max Childs M 14 Eau Claire WI 0:06:45
20 Peter Buckli M 52 Eau Claire WI 0:06:49
120 Joe Myers M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:06:56
149 Dan Anderson M 7 Eau Claire WI 0:06:57
90 Bryan Roberts M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:07:01
31 Nick Foiles M 29 Eau Claire WI 0:07:02
156 Jake Siegenthaler M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 0:07:02
207 Ryan Meinen M 31 Bloomer WI 0:07:10
100 Aaron Steines M 13 Eau Claire WI 0:07:13
101 Claire Steines F 11 Eau Claire WI 0:07:14
157 Kriss Glenz F 44 Altoona WI 0:07:15
261 Joanne Nelson F 53 Augusta WI 0:07:21
472 Jeff Winrich M 48 Altoona WI 0:07:25
144 Tyler Govin M 23 Menomonie WI 0:07:25
222 Michael Dusick M 61 Chippewa Falls WI 0:07:25
57 Mike Lodahl M 48 Appelton WI 0:07:27
22 Dave Crocker M 46 Wausau WI 0:07:28
295 Emily Rabarchek F 17 Independence WI 0:07:29
81 Darby Otto M 43 Chippewa Falls WI 0:07:30
189 Jenna Speltz F 18 Independence WI 0:07:31
71 Larry Myhre M 61 Augusta WI 0:07:32
208 John Bachman M 60 Eau Claire WI 0:07:39
23 Sarah Croker F 11 Wausau WI 0:07:40
290 Barbara McKinley F 62 Chippewa Falls WI 0:07:45
80 Nicole Olson F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:07:48
286 Jami Zwiefelhofer F 24 Bloomer WI 0:07:49
131 Ava Pankratz F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:07:50
72 Carol Myhre F 58 Augusta WI 0:07:50
13 Ryan Bell M 25 Chippewa Falls WI 0:07:52
119 Molly Brown F 15 Eau Claire WI 0:07:53
283 Sue Gumz F 45 Eau Claire WI 0:07:57
123 Jami Mapson F 38 Altoona WI 0:07:59
139 Jim Kreilich M 65 Eau Claire WI 0:08:02
163 Elli Hudacek F 9 Fall Creek WI 0:08:06
186 Lowell Sutton M 40 Eau Claire WI 0:08:14
474 Jaren Payne M 7 Elk Mound WI 0:08:17
265 Karen Possley F 57 Chippewa Falls WI 0:08:22
162 Kaija Hudacek F 13 Fall Creek WI 0:08:24
248 Lindsay Hanley F 32 Eau Claire WI 0:08:25
66 Duncan McKinley M 10 Eau Claire WI 0:08:27
103 Brittany Szabo F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:08:33
32 Anna Foiles F 29 Eau Claire WI 0:08:38
7 Tia Batz F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:08:40
428 Leah Myhre F 12 Eleva WI 0:08:43
99 Greta Steines F 8 Eau Claire WI 0:08:43
43 Ann Gordon F 45 Eau Claire WI 0:08:43
213 Austin Zimmerman M 10 Fall Creek WI 0:08:46
41 Owen Gibson M 6 Eau Claire WI 0:08:46
38 Paul Gibson M 37 Eau Claire WI 0:08:46
25 Ty Ellis M 39 Altoona WI 0:08:47
26 Carter Ellis M 9 Eau Claire WI 0:08:47
47 Craig Hays M 33 Altoona WI 0:08:48
113 John Webb M 43 Eau Claire WI 0:08:50
50 Michelle Johnson F 32 Gilman WI 0:08:51
116 Ellen Richmond F 45 Altoona WI 0:08:55
94 Patrick Schmitt M 59 Eau Claire WI 0:09:05
96 Bella Schmitt F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:09:06
3 Amy Appel F 29 Eau Claire WI 0:09:06
129 Monica Frederick F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:09:08
212 Reis Zimmerman M 8 Fall Creek WI 0:09:09
130 Maria Schmidt F 42 Eau Claire WI 0:09:09
132 Gabe Pankratz M 6 Eau Claire WI 0:09:09
262 Chris Nelson M 53 Augusta WI 0:09:10
60 Bill Maierhofer M 62 Eau Claire WI 0:09:18
92 Leah Saeger F 6 Eau Claire WI 0:09:18
170 Emma Janke F 18 Wausau WI 0:09:21
19 Ron Buckli M 78 Eau Claire WI 0:09:23
117 Lou Frase M 73 Eau Claire WI 0:09:23
118 Keygan Jones M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:09:26
91 Hope Saeger F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:09:27
297 Amelia Pederson F 6 Fall Creek WI 0:09:29
10 Luke Beeksma M 5 Eau Claire WI 0:09:31
11 Siobhan Beeksma F 38 Eau Claire WI 0:09:33
128 Erika Frederick F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:09:35
276 Gabriel Smith M 7 Eau Claire WI 0:09:40
275 Carter Smith M 49 Eau Claire WI 0:09:40
160 Kristian Hudacek M 6 Fall Creek WI 0:09:47
161 Al Hudacek M 51 Fall Creek WI 0:09:47
76 Sarah O'Donnell F 35 Chippewa Falls WI 0:09:56
33 Cameron Frank M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:10:03
65 Ellie McKinley F 13 Eau Claire WI 0:10:04
141 Chad Hoyord M 40 Eau Claire WI 0:10:05
279 Peter Gingerich M 6 Eau Claire WI 0:10:08
58 Jessica Lodahl F 27 Altoona WI 0:10:10
28 Andrew Embry M 27 Eau Claire WI 0:10:15
27 Diane Embry F 26 Eau Claire WI 0:10:16
214 Becca Rouse F 28 Eau Claire WI 0:10:18
85 Carol Prescher F 72 Wabasha MN 0:10:19
54 Erica Larson F 33 Mondovi WI 0:10:33
84 Katie Pierson F 8 Trempealeau WI 0:10:34
70 Matthew Mosher M 9 Eau Claire WI 0:10:41
6 Jaxson Batz M 5 Eau Claire WI 0:10:47
5 Patrick Batz M 42 Eau Claire WI 0:10:47
59 Wendy Lodahl F 51 Appelton WI 0:10:51
12 Jackilyn Bell F 23 Chippewa Falls WI 0:10:58
266 Avianna Hite F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:11:06
268 Aria Hite F 9 Eau Claire WI 0:11:06
269 Tim Hite M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:11:07
476 Reagan Burr F 7 Eau Claire WI 0:11:15
179 Sarah Grahs F 26 Silver Bay MN 0:11:17
153 Unknown Runner N/A 0:11:18
79 Steve Olson M 62 Eau Claire WI 0:11:25
185 Laura Fitzmaurice F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:11:42
63 Philip McGuirk M 73 Menomonie WI 0:11:44
114 Jacob Wibel M 5 Eau Claire WI 0:12:08
95 Bill Schmitt M 28 Eau Claire WI 0:12:08
87 Mike Ringhand M 51 Osseo WI 0:12:17
75 Bonnie Nelson F 52 Chippewa Falls WI 0:12:17
475 Lincoln Burr M 5 Eau Claire WI 0:12:20
8 Ashley Bedell F 25 Eau Claire WI 0:12:21
98 Kathryne Smieja F 30 Eau Claire WI 0:12:21
267 Heather Lewis F 29 Chippewa Falls WI 0:12:21
292 Ainsley Hoekzema F 6 Eau Claire WI 0:12:27
291 Sandee Kosmo F 66 Eau Claire WI 0:12:32
104 Teckla Wahlstrand F 5 Eau Claire WI 0:12:34
284 Disa Wahlstrand F 42 Eau Claire WI 0:12:35
105 Toni Wahlstrand F 68 Eau Claire WI 0:12:35
296 Jennifer Pederson F 36 Fall Creek WI 0:12:41
298 Shawn Pederson M 4 Fall Creek WI 0:12:41
299 Lucas Pederson M 4 Fall Creek WI 0:12:42
289 Morgan Gilbert F 7 Eau Claire WI 0:12:45
42 Mary Gigstad F 64 Eau Claire WI 0:13:04
127 Ben Frederick M 35 Eau Claire WI 0:13:18
126 Tyler Frederick M 7 Eau Claire WI 0:13:19
34 Jodi Frank F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:13:21
83 Dolly Papke F 71 Altoona WI 0:13:24
44 Joel Grutsch M 62 Eau Claire WI 0:13:27
40 Evan Gibson M 3 Eau Claire WI 0:13:55
39 Paula Gibson F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:13:56
67 Chloe McKinley F 7 Eau Claire WI 0:13:57
68 Rachel McKinley F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:14:01
64 Kevin McKinley M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:14:01
293 Christine Hoekzema F 34 Eau Claire WI 0:14:28
102 Patti Swenson F 70 Eau Claire WI 0:14:29
136 Anna Olson F 5 Eau Claire WI 0:15:01
137 Carmen Ouimet F 65 Eau Claire WI 0:15:02
21 Andy Cooper M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:15:33
48 Marge Hoffman F 63 Chippewa Falls WI 0:15:51
240 Jean Geraghty F 80 Eau Claire WI 0:16:06
138 Mary Kreilich F 66 Eau Claire WI 0:17:08
36 Patricia Gardow F 78 Eau Claire WI 0:17:25
125 Ginny Close F 68 Eau Claire WI 0:18:02
282 Mavis Lebarron F 79 Eau Claire WI 0:19:01
121 Sharon Goss F 74 Eau Claire WI 0:19:01
122 Jean Kleven F 72 Eau Claire WI 0:19:02
15 Timmy Berends M 1 Menomonie WI 0:19:05
14 Debbie Berends F 25 Menomonie WI 0:19:05
16 Nick Berends M 25 Menomonie WI 0:19:05
30 Wayne Fehr M 77 Eau Claire WI 0:20:20
270 Morgan Bergh F 6 Eau Claire WI 0:21:02
271 Laura Bergh F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:21:02
272 Faye Weiner F 69 Eau Claire WI 0:21:04
46 Albert Harper M 72 Eau Claire WI 0:22:14
45 Beverly Harper F 70 Eau Claire WI 0:22:14
133 Sharon Burgess F 69 Eau Claire WI 0:22:43
473 Chad Papke M 42 Cedar MN 0:24:39
82 Dale Papke M 74 Altoona WI 0:24:43
277 Keith Lillis M 46 Eau Claire WI 0:25:46
56 Bill Lillis M 90 Eau Claire WI 0:25:46
134 Robert Scheckleman M 78 Eau Claire WI 0:26:39
WATER STREET MILE
5K Results
July 14, 2012
Bib Name Gender Age City State  Time
460 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 0:16:51
168 Darin Lau M 16 Eau Claire WI 0:16:54
181 Clay Scott M 20 Mondovi WI 0:17:58
164 Rob Vandenloop M 32 Elk Mound WI 0:18:42
175 Mark Wisw M 57 Fall Creek WI 0:19:15
142 Chris Huse M 51 Eau Claire WI 0:19:25
300 Chris Vetter M 38 Chippewa Falls WI 0:19:49
462 Randy Gibson M 51 Lacresent MN 0:20:03
457 Mike Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 0:20:28
458 Amy Bye F 19 Chippewa Falls WI 0:21:36
461 Taylor Gibson F 17 Lacresent MN 0:22:20
273 Chase Rosemeyer M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 0:22:32
451 Andy Thiesfeldt M 33 0:22:35
278 Mike Smith M 37 Altoona WI 0:24:06
211 Jackilyn Andrew F 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:24:27
184 Jordyn Welhoefer F 19 Waterloo WI 0:24:31
257 Jeremiah Riemer M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:24:33
470 Wyatt Pankratz M 11 Eau Claire WI 0:25:08
150 Jeff Rogers M 25 Eau Claire WI 0:25:09
158 Jeff Hutzler M 57 Mondovi WI 0:25:21
274 Kendall Rosemeyer F 28 Chippewa Falls WI 0:25:41
255 Daniel Kaufman M 61 Fort Wayne IN 0:25:59
471 Natalie Nicholas F 23 Eau Claire WI 0:26:02
450 Sherry Thalacker F 36 Eau Claire WI 0:26:30
140 Luke Hoyord M 23 Eau Claire WI 0:26:38
432 Stephen Otto M 60 Prentice WI 0:26:50
281 Charlie Menard M 39 Eau Claire WI 0:26:58
154 Chrystal Cassie F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:27:19
452 Micah Thiesfeldt M 10 0:27:38
421 Kelly Martell F 52 Eau Claire WI 0:27:58
408 Gary Frueh M 52 Eau Claire WI 0:28:07
148 Bill Cebula M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:28:21
467 Peggy Osthelder F 24 Eau Claire WI 0:28:31
147 Art Ebbinger M 50 Eleva WI 0:28:46
165 Tara Monicken F 27 Eau Claire WI 0:28:59
420 Mike Linton M 26 Minneapolis MN 0:29:02
459 Dawn Bye F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 0:29:09
469 Kevin Voeltzke M 38 Mosinee WI 0:29:17
166 Jeffry Niblack M 31 Eau Claire WI 0:29:21
444 Nicole Rosen F 28 0:29:46
454 Princia Weber F 47 Eau Claire WI 0:29:46
209 Stacy Kelly F 38 Eleva WI 0:30:16
180 Jill Fletcher F 38 Eleva WI 0:30:23
449 Diana Steinmetz F 45 Bloomer WI 0:30:32
406 Griffin Ford M 33 Eau Claire WI 0:30:41
402 Barb Bauer F 41 Eau Claire WI 0:31:06
453 Tiffany Webb F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:31:06
465 Keevin Peuse M 55 Eau Claire WI 0:31:09
182 Amanda Youngman F 25 Eau Claire WI 0:31:34
151 Lowell Cottrill M 75 Mondovi WI 0:31:34
412 David Hanson M 32 Bella Vista WI 0:31:41
413 Andrea Hanson F 31 Bella Vista AR 0:31:49
401 Michael Axelrod M 41 Eau Claire WI 0:32:01
418 Maureen Hutzler F 55 Mondovi WI 0:32:04
167 Lori Walsh F 51 Eau Claire WI 0:32:10
183 Alice Janota F 20 Eau Claire WI 0:32:17
448 Keri Steinmetz F 20 Bloomer WI 0:32:24
426 Fletcher Myhre M 7 Eleva WI 0:32:24
427 Jack Myhre M 9 Eleva WI 0:32:50
429 Karen Myhre F 38 Eleva WI 0:32:55
445 Abby Sander F 31 Andover MN 0:33:04
409 Jennifer Frueh F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:33:04
404 Tami Bresina F 42 Chippewa Falls WI 0:35:02
443 Jenny Risinger F 31 Chippewa Falls WI 0:35:27
400 Paula Anderson F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:35:28
430 Colleen Niehaus F 29 0:35:48
437 Jaime Owens F 34 0:36:12
439 Kara Owens-Thiesfeldt F 35 0:36:24
159 Gretchen Hudak F N/A Fall Creek WI 0:36:24
254 Sarah Paul F 35 Eau Claire WI 0:37:43
178 Michelle Stowell F 40 Eau Claire WI 0:39:11
152 Marcie Lindbom F 31 Eau Claire WI 0:39:11
416 Amanda Howell F 26 Nelson WI 0:41:25
446 Julie Schwennsen F 53 Eleva WI 0:41:26
221 Stacey Glatczak F 35 Hatley WI 0:41:44
219 Lisa Kirchen F 39 Eau Claire WI 0:41:45
287 John Deneen M 38 Gallup NM 0:43:57
288 Tennille Penn F 30 Gallup NM 0:47:57
456 Marlaine White F 75 Eau Claire WI 0:47:57
464 Pat Rowley F 65 Eau Claire WI 0:48:43
463 Dick Rowley M 66 Eau Claire WI 0:50:59
431 Karen Olson F 34 0:51:26
410 Heidi Garber F 31 Singapore 0:53:01
155 Heather Garber F 65 Eau Claire WI 0:53:02
403 June Bodamer F 60 0:54:28
441 Sylvia Proudlock F 57 Menomonie WI 0:54:43
215 Ane Mame Swanson F 51 Chippewa Falls WI 0:54:45
415 Trudy Horlacher F 51 Cadott WI 0:54:53
447 Elaine Sell F 82 Eau Claire WI 0:54:54
438 Karen Owens F 48 0:55:36
435 Judy Owens F 48 0:55:36
417 Sue Huebner F 65 Eau Claire WI 0:59:50
414 Judy Hawkes F 68 Eau Claire WI 0:59:58
407 Barb Fredricksen F 78 Eau Claire WI 0:59:58
220 Jim Klees M 62 Eau Claire WI 1:04:33
440 Carol Parker F 67 Eau Claire WI 1:04:34
433 Vicki Owens F 55 1:04:33
434 Todd Owens M 44 1:04:34